ISU World Cup

Hamar (NOR) 1 - 3 February 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

3000m Ladies - Division A 1 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 4.02,17
2 Natalia VORONINA Наталья Воронина LSA RUS RUS 4.03,76
3 Marina ZUEVA Марина Зуева LSA BLR BLR 4.03,80 SB
4 Esmee VISSER LN4 NED NED 4.04,39
5 Melissa WIJFJE LN4 NED NED 4.06,04
6 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 4.06,47
7 Isabelle WEIDEMANN LN4 CAN CAN 4.08,41
8 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 4.08,54
9 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 4.08,61
10 Claudia PECHSTEIN L45 GER GER 4.10,24
11 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 4.10,30
12 HAN Mei 韩梅 LN2 CHN CHN 4.10,57
13 Miho TAKAGI LSA JPN JPN 4.11,46
14 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 4.14,39
15 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 4.14,48
16 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 4.16,19

SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Division B 1 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Joy BEUNE LN1 NED NED 4.07,38
2 Valerie MALTAIS LSA CAN CAN 4.10,42
3 Lemi WILLIAMSON LA2 JPN JPN 4.11,76 SB
4 Saskia ALUSALU LSA EST EST 4.12,15
5 Yuna ONODERA LN2 JPN JPN 4.12,76
6 Karolina BOSIEK LA2 POL POL 4.13,07
7 Noemi BONAZZA LN2 ITA ITA 4.13,66 PR SB
8 LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 4.14,99
9 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN2 CZE CZE 4.15,16 PR SB
10 Mia KILBURG-MANGANELLO LSA USA USA 4.15,26
11 Ragne WIKLUND LA2 NOR NOR 4.15,96
12 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN4 NED NED 4.16,85
13 Camilla LUND LSA NOR NOR 4.17,01
14 Nana TAKAHASHI LSA JPN JPN 4.17,06
15 Carlijn SCHOUTENS LSA USA USA 4.17,50
16 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 4.19,47
17 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 4.19,91
18 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN1 KOR KOR 4.19,93
19 TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 LSA CHN CHN 4.24,38
20 PARK Do-Young 박도영 LSA KOR KOR 4.28,06

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division A 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 37,25 TR
2 Vanessa HERZOG LN4 AUT AUT 37,37
3 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 37,91
4 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 37,95(7)
5 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 37,95(9)
6 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN2 RUS RUS 38,16(5)
6 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 38,16(5) SB
8 Maki TSUJI L30 JPN JPN 38,24
9 Konami SOGA LSA JPN JPN 38,26
10 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 38,30
11 Janine SMIT LSA NED NED 38,48
12 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ 38,54(3)
13 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,54(6)
14 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 38,64
15 Arisa TSUJIMOTO LSA JPN JPN 38,70 PR SB
16 Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 38,79
17 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 38,81
18 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 38,82
19 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN1 KOR KOR 38,91
20 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN3 CHN CHN 39,04

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Division A 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 1.14,79 TR
2 Nao KODAIRA L30 JPN JPN 1.15,25
3 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.15,42 SB
4 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN2 RUS RUS 1.15,73
5 Vanessa HERZOG LN4 AUT AUT 1.16,01
6 LI Qishi 李奇时 LSA CHN CHN 1.16,26
7 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L30 RUS RUS 1.16,29
8 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ 1.16,29(8)
9 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 1.16,53
10 Joy BEUNE LN1 NED NED 1.16,73
11 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 1.16,84
12 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 1.16,90(1)
13 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.16,90(7)
14 Letitia de JONG LSA NED NED 1.17,14
15 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.17,35
16 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 1.17,52
17 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 1.17,83
18 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 1.17,84
19 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 1.17,93
20 Ragne WIKLUND LA2 NOR NOR 1.18,56

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division B 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sanneke de NEELING LN4 NED NED 38,75
2 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 38,81
3 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN1 RUS RUS 38,86
4 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 39,02
5 Isabelle van ELST LN2 NED NED 39,06
6 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 39,18
7 Kurumi INAGAWA LN1 JPN JPN 39,23
8 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 39,24
9 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 39,49
10 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 39,54
11 Andżelika WÓJCIK LN3 POL POL 39,62
12 PEI Chong 裴冲 LN3 CHN CHN 39,67
13 Brianna BOCOX LN3 USA USA 39,76
14 Hanna NIFONTOVA Анна Нифонтова LA2 BLR BLR 39,79
15 Martine RIPSRUD LN4 NOR NOR 39,89
16 Noemi BONAZZA LN2 ITA ITA 39,91
17 KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LA2 KOR KOR 39,92
18 NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LN4 KOR KOR 40,00
19 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LA2 NOR NOR 40,02
20 Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 40,13

1000m Ladies - Division B 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sanneke de NEELING LN4 NED NED 1.16,15
2 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 1.17,21 SB
3 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 1.17,35 SB
4 Kali CHRIST LSA CAN CAN 1.17,50
5 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN1 RUS RUS 1.17,75
6 Elisa DUL LN1 NED NED 1.17,76
7 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 1.17,80
8 Arisa TSUJIMOTO LSA JPN JPN 1.17,85 SB
9 Gabriele HIRSCHBICHLER L35 GER GER 1.17,86
10 Rio YAMADA LN2 JPN JPN 1.18,14
11 Noemi BONAZZA LN2 ITA ITA 1.18,39
12 Kaja ZIOMEK LN2 POL POL 1.18,66 SB
13 Yuka ABE LSA JPN JPN 1.18,72
14 Brianna BOCOX LN3 USA USA 1.18,82
15 Yukari MATSUZAWA LSA JPN JPN 1.18,88
16 Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 1.19,17
17 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 1.19,35
18 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN1 KOR KOR 1.19,70
19 NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LN4 KOR KOR 1.20,15
20 Hanna NIFONTOVA Анна Нифонтова LA2 BLR BLR 1.20,99
21 SHA Yuning 沙宇宁 LSA CHN CHN 1.21,56
22 Martine RIPSRUD LN4 NOR NOR 1.22,54

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division A 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vanessa HERZOG LN4 AUT AUT 37,61
2 Angelina GOLIKOVA Ангелина Голикова LSA RUS RUS 37,90
3 Olga FATKULINA Ольга Фаткулина LSA RUS RUS 38,09
4 Kaylin IRVINE LSA CAN CAN 38,21
5 Daria KACHANOVA Дарья Качанова LN2 RUS RUS 38,23
6 KIM Hyun-Yung 김현영 LSA KOR KOR 38,25
7 Heather MCLEAN LSA CAN CAN 38,42
8 Arisa TSUJIMOTO LSA JPN JPN 38,45 PR SB
9 JIN Jingzhu 金京珠 LSA CHN CHN 38,54
10 Marsha HUDEY LSA CAN CAN 38,61
11 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ 38,67(1)
12 Kurumi INAGAWA LN1 JPN JPN 38,67(6) SB
13 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LN1 RUS RUS 38,68
14 Hege BØKKO LSA NOR NOR 38,75
15 Kaja ZIOMEK LN2 POL POL 38,84 SB
16 Sanneke de NEELING LN4 NED NED 38,91
17 TIAN Ruining 田芮宁 LN3 CHN CHN 38,92
18 KIM Min-Sun 김민선 LN1 KOR KOR 38,95
19 Erin JACKSON LSA USA USA 39,11
20 PEI Chong 裴冲 LN3 CHN CHN 39,17

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division A 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Brittany BOWE L30 USA USA 1.55,89
2 Lotte van BEEK LSA NED NED 1.56,13
3 Joy BEUNE LN1 NED NED 1.57,15
4 Ivanie BLONDIN LSA CAN CAN 1.57,34
5 Evgeniia LALENKOVA Евгения Лаленкова LSA RUS RUS 1.57,37
6 Melissa WIJFJE LN4 NED NED 1.57,94
7 Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ L30 CZE CZE 1.58,01 SB
8 Natalia CZERWONKA L30 POL POL 1.58,15
9 Yekaterina SHIKHOVA Екатерина Шихова L30 RUS RUS 1.58,31
10 Elizaveta KAZELINA Елизавета Казелина LN3 RUS RUS 1.58,48
11 Noemi BONAZZA LN2 ITA ITA 1.58,91
12 Roxane DUFTER LSA GER GER 1.59,01
13 HAN Mei 韩梅 LN2 CHN CHN 1.59,07
14 Ida NJÅTUN LSA NOR NOR 1.59,33
15 Elena SOKHRYAKOVA Елена Сохрякова LSA RUS RUS 1.59,51
16 Ragne WIKLUND LA2 NOR NOR 2.00,23
17 Yekaterina AYDOVA Екатерина Айдова LSA KAZ KAZ 2.00,29
18 Yuna ONODERA LN2 JPN JPN 2.00,96
19 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 2.01,06
20 Karolina BOSIEK LA2 POL POL 2.01,29

SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Division B 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 38,91
2 ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 LSA CHN CHN 39,04 SB
3 Isabelle van ELST LN2 NED NED 39,16
4 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 39,34
5 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 39,38
6 Irina ARSHINOVA Ирина Аршинова L30 RUS RUS 39,42
7 Rio YAMADA LN2 JPN JPN 39,53
8 Yukari MATSUZAWA LSA JPN JPN 39,56
9 Brianna BOCOX LN3 USA USA 39,68
10 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LA2 NOR NOR 39,74 PR SB
11 Hanna NIFONTOVA Анна Нифонтова LA2 BLR BLR 39,78
12 NAM Ye-Won 남예원 LN4 KOR KOR 39,80(4)
13 KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LA2 KOR KOR 39,80(6)
14 Martine RIPSRUD LN4 NOR NOR 39,92
15 Anne GULBRANDSEN LSA NOR NOR 40,13

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Division B 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sanneke de NEELING LN4 NED NED 1.57,83
2 Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ LN4 CZE CZE 1.58,80 SB
3 LI Dan (1994) 李丹 LSA CHN CHN 1.58,91 SB
4 Kali CHRIST LSA CAN CAN 1.59,43
5 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 2.00,10
6 Valerie MALTAIS LSA CAN CAN 2.00,36
7 KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 LSA KOR KOR 2.00,59 SB
8 Elena ERANINA Елена Еранина LSA RUS RUS 2.00,88
9 Nana TAKAHASHI LSA JPN JPN 2.01,94 SB
10 Yuka ABE LSA JPN JPN 2.02,04
11 HUANG Yu-Ting L30 TPE TPE 2.02,20
12 Kimi GOETZ LSA USA USA 2.02,29
13 Brianna BOCOX LN3 USA USA 2.02,59
14 Carlijn SCHOUTENS LSA USA USA 2.02,64
15 PARK Ji-Woo 박지우 LN1 KOR KOR 2.03,42
16 Natálie KERSCHBAUMMAYR LN2 CZE CZE 2.03,47 SB
17 Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ LSA POL POL 2.03,69
18 Sofie Karoline HAUGEN LSA NOR NOR 2.04,52

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names