Erfurt Race

Erfurt (GER) 2 - 3 February 2019 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Women 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine SCHLÖRB LC2 GER GER 43,39
2 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 44,49
3 Isabel KRAUS LC1 GER GER 44,98
4 Maira JASCH LC1 GER GER 45,50
5 Mariska van ZON LA1 NED NED 46,03 PR SB
6 Sarah WEINER LB1 GER GER 46,05
7 Christiane KLOß L45 GER GER 46,25
8 Anica GEY LC2 GER GER 46,42
9 Ashley VÖLKER LC1 GER GER 46,64
10 Nienke HAARING LB2 NED NED 46,98 PR SB
11 Floor van der STAP LC2 NED NED 47,08
12 Kathelijne van der GIESSEN LB1 NED NED 47,19 SB
13 Janika SCHULZE LC2 GER GER 47,84
14 Nerena van VUUREN LB2 NED NED 48,05
15 Katja FÜSSL LC1 GER GER 48,58
16 Lieke RIEFF LC1 NED NED 48,87 PR SB
17 Jennifer van LEEUWEN LC2 NED NED 49,51 PR SB
18 Sophie LINGEMANN LC1 GER GER 49,64
19 Helena KRAMER L55 GER GER 49,72
20 Lena EBERHARD LYA GER GER 50,13
21 Alisa KOROLYOVA LC2 GER GER 50,47 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Women 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stina LETTEBOER LYA GER GER 46,51
2 Charlott KLAFACK LC2 GER GER 46,58
3 Julia GEUTNER LYA GER GER 47,69
4 Kristina HAUSER LYB GER GER 48,13 PR SB
5 Lena EBERHARD LYA GER GER 49,92
6 Elenore TÖBS LYC GER GER 52,16 PR SB
7 Angelina HEINZE LYB GER GER 52,23
8 Mirja BUBIC LYB GER GER 52,72 PR SB
9 Mia PÜRZEL LYC GER GER 54,16
10 Annegreth GALCZINSKY LYB GER GER 54,61 PR SB
11 Luise STAUCH LYC GER GER 56,11
12 Patricia ZESSEL LYB GER GER 57,65
13 Alina KEBSCH LYD GER GER 1.00,52
14 Meriam TITAOUINE LYB GER GER 1.03,44
15 Eleni TISCHER LYB GER GER 1.03,54
16 Anastasia HVOROV LYD GER GER 1.05,04 PR SB
17 Elisabeth KEM LYD GER GER 1.09,50 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabel KRAUS LC1 GER GER 1.29,86
2 Maira JASCH LC1 GER GER 1.31,99
3 Sarah WEINER LB1 GER GER 1.32,81
4 Ashley VÖLKER LC1 GER GER 1.33,85
5 Katja FÜSSL LC1 GER GER 1.35,58
6 Sophie LINGEMANN LC1 GER GER 1.38,72 PR SB
7 Laura ZILLGER LYB GER GER 1.41,12 PR SB
8 Elisa JANETZKI LYB GER GER 1.42,30 PR SB
9 Alisa KOROLYOVA LC2 GER GER 1.43,73 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine SCHLÖRB LC2 GER GER 2.16,44
2 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 2.17,97 SB
3 Aurelia MULSOW LC2 GER GER 2.18,62
4 Christiane KLOß L45 GER GER 2.18,92 SB
5 Anica GEY LC2 GER GER 2.21,71
6 Mariska van ZON LA1 NED NED 2.22,28
7 Anna BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 2.25,00
8 Lilly PASSEK LC2 GER GER 2.25,18 PR SB
9 Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 2.26,33
10 Helena KRAMER L55 GER GER 2.26,60 PR SB
11 Nienke HAARING LB2 NED NED 2.26,81 PR SB
12 Marlene ZINK LC2 GER GER 2.27,93 SB
13 Jennifer van LEEUWEN LC2 NED NED 2.28,04 PR SB
14 Floor van der STAP LC2 NED NED 2.28,57
15 Lilli RICHTER LC2 GER GER 2.28,88
16 Kathelijne van der GIESSEN LB1 NED NED 2.29,80 SB
17 Lieke RIEFF LC1 NED NED 2.36,42 PR SB
18 Nerena van VUUREN LB2 NED NED 2.36,43
19 Janika SCHULZE LC2 GER GER 2.40,44

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Women 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasia HVOROV LYD GER GER 14,03(1) SB
2 Paula WEERTZ LYF GER GER 14,03(8) SB
3 Elisabeth KEM LYD GER GER 15,57 SB
4 Lisa BENKENDORF LYF GER GER 17,39 SB

SB - Season Best

200m Women 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elenore TÖBS LYC GER GER 23,29
2 Frida BRUSCH LYC GER GER 23,60
3 Paula ALBRECHT LYC GER GER 23,64
4 Mia PÜRZEL LYC GER GER 23,95

200m (2) Women 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Frida BRUSCH LYC GER GER 23,06 SB
2 Paula ALBRECHT LYC GER GER 23,40
3 Lisa BENKENDORF LYF GER GER 33,39 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Melissa SCHAEFER LYA GER GER 28,75 SB
2 Isabelle DUFT LYB GER GER 28,91 SB
3 Stina LETTEBOER LYA GER GER 28,98
4 Charlott KLAFACK LC2 GER GER 29,36 SB
5 Julia GEUTNER LYA GER GER 29,94
6 Kristina HAUSER LYB GER GER 30,03 SB
7 Sophie HENNIG LYB GER GER 30,28 SB
8 Stella Marie JUNGE LYA GER GER 30,58
9 Marlene MÖNNICH LYA GER GER 30,94 SB
10 Laura ZILLGER LYB GER GER 31,08
11 Angelina HEINZE LYB GER GER 31,43
12 Meriam TITAOUINE LYB GER GER 31,49 SB
13 Anna GUZOWSKI LYB GER GER 33,04
14 Mirja BUBIC LYB GER GER 33,18
15 Luise STAUCH LYC GER GER 33,41
16 Annegreth GALCZINSKY LYB GER GER 34,36 SB
17 Alina KEBSCH LYD GER GER 36,21 SB
18 Eleni TISCHER LYB GER GER 49,05
DNF Patricia ZESSEL LYB GER GER DNF
DQ Paula PFEIFER LYB GER GER DQ

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Women 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabelle DUFT LYB GER GER 28,60 SB
2 Paula PFEIFER LYB GER GER 28,87 SB
3 Melissa SCHAEFER LYA GER GER 29,08
4 Stella Marie JUNGE LYA GER GER 30,57
5 Sophie HENNIG LYB GER GER 30,84
6 Marlene MÖNNICH LYA GER GER 31,13
7 Anna GUZOWSKI LYB GER GER 32,76 SB
8 Paula WEERTZ LYF GER GER 37,00 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maira JASCH LC1 GER GER 44,87
2 Isabel KRAUS LC1 GER GER 44,93
3 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 45,20
4 Sarah WEINER LB1 GER GER 45,40
5 Mariska van ZON LA1 NED NED 46,89
6 Ashley VÖLKER LC1 GER GER 47,19
7 Floor van der STAP LC2 NED NED 47,49
8 Kathelijne van der GIESSEN LB1 NED NED 47,64
9 Nienke HAARING LB2 NED NED 47,77
10 Nerena van VUUREN LB2 NED NED 48,04
11 Katja FÜSSL LC1 GER GER 48,56
12 Lieke RIEFF LC1 NED NED 48,99
13 Jennifer van LEEUWEN LC2 NED NED 50,05
14 Paula WEERTZ LYF GER GER 1.01,18 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Christiane KLOß L45 GER GER 1.31,22
2 Floor van der STAP LC2 NED NED 1.32,87 PR SB
3 Stina LETTEBOER LYA GER GER 1.34,41
4 Jolien van den BERG LSA NED NED 1.34,51 SB
5 Julia GEUTNER LYA GER GER 1.37,17
6 Helena KRAMER L55 GER GER 1.37,35
7 Jennifer van LEEUWEN LC2 NED NED 1.38,18 PR SB
8 Lieke RIEFF LC1 NED NED 1.39,41 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maira JASCH LC1 GER GER 2.20,63
2 Isabel KRAUS LC1 GER GER 2.20,74
3 Ashley VÖLKER LC1 GER GER 2.25,66
4 Sarah WEINER LB1 GER GER 2.28,27
5 Katja FÜSSL LC1 GER GER 2.29,53
6 Sophie LINGEMANN LC1 GER GER 2.31,86 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Christiane KLOß L45 GER GER 4.47,14
2 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 4.52,70 SB
3 Mariska van ZON LA1 NED NED 4.53,50 PR SB
4 Jolien van den BERG LSA NED NED 5.01,96 SB
5 Helena KRAMER L55 GER GER 5.07,95
6 Nerena van VUUREN LB2 NED NED 5.08,65 PR SB
7 Nienke HAARING LB2 NED NED 5.15,13 PR SB
8 Kathelijne van der GIESSEN LB1 NED NED 5.24,46 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

200m Women 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Paula WEERTZ LYF GER GER 26,28 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Women 3 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Stina LETTEBOER LYA GER GER 29,33
2 Julia GEUTNER LYA GER GER 30,71

Native Language Names