Schaatscircuit.nl

Heerenveen (NED) 2 February 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katja FRANZEN LSA GER GER 40,05
2 Romée EBBINGE LN1 NED NED 41,96 PR SB
3 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA1 NED NED 42,09
4 Daphne ISKES LB1 NED NED 42,74 PR SB
5 Manon ISKES LB1 NED NED 43,16 SB
6 Kayleigh ter LAAK LB2 NED NED 43,41 SB
7 Jildou HOEKSTRA LC2 NED NED 43,49 PR SB
8 Sterre van SCHAIK LC1 NED NED 43,51
9 Sophie LANKHORST LB1 NED NED 43,63
10 Hilde HOUTZAGER LB1 NED NED 43,68 PR SB
11 Mijntje de JONG LC1 NED NED 43,73 PR SB
12 Renske WINTERS L40 NED NED 43,81 SB
13 Rosalie van VLIET LYA NED NED 43,82
14 Elanne de VRIES LYA NED NED 43,95 PR SB
15 Isa LEROY LYA NED NED 44,15
16 Julia de VOS LYA NED NED 44,29 PR SB
17 Jami PAPILAJA LN2 INA INA 44,41
18 Lotte Marije HUITEMA LB1 NED NED 44,46 SB
19 Lieke HOOGENDOORN LYA NED NED 44,49 PR SB
20 Tessa VELTMAN LB2 NED NED 44,63
20 Maartje GEUZEBROEK LA1 NED NED 44,63 SB
22 Tjitske EPPINGA LB1 NED NED 44,72 PR SB
23 Marit GOMES BRÁZ LB2 NED NED 45,13
24 Liset SPEELMAN LC2 NED NED 45,22
25 Suzanne MULDER L35 NED NED 45,37
26 Cerinthe de JONGE LC1 NED NED 45,38 PR SB
27 Mirte MAIJENBURG LC1 NED NED 45,45 PR SB
28 Shelley BLAAUW LC1 NED NED 45,47 PR SB
29 Rianne STROOMBERGEN LC2 NED NED 45,58 PR SB
30 Bonne van AVEZAATH LB1 NED NED 45,88 PR SB
31 Esther BOUMAN-WAMMES L30 NED NED 46,22 PR SB
32 Elles KNOOK LYA NED NED 46,31 PR SB
33 Erica DELLA GUARDIA-DE JONG L45 NED NED 46,67
34 Emma KOSTER LC2 NED NED 47,88
35 Ilse BAKKER (2001) LA1 NED NED 47,97
36 Bo MEIJER LC2 NED NED 48,02
37 Myrthe KUIPER LYB NED NED 48,88 PR SB
38 Sharissa OUSSOREN LYB NED NED 48,93 PR SB
38 Marlies de JONG L50 NED NED 48,93
40 Myrthe DUIKER LYB NED NED 49,26 PR SB
41 Jitte SCHUITEMAKER LC1 NED NED 49,39 PR SB
42 Floor ADRIAANSE LYA NED NED 51,37
43 Charlie KWADRIN LYB GBR GBR 52,62
44 Michelle KRIJT LC2 NED NED 53,51 PR SB
45 Anna SIJBRANDIJ (2006) LYB NED NED 54,27
46 Andrea de WINTER L55 NED NED 54,32 PR SB
47 Evy de WILDT LYB NED NED 54,50
48 Jamy BLAAUW LYB NED NED 54,69 PR SB
49 Eeke Emilie WEENINK LC1 NED NED 54,98
50 Lise DIJKSTRA LYE NED NED 55,43 PR SB
51 Janna Wietske van der ENDE LYE NED NED 55,63 PR SB
52 Anouk AALDERS LYD NED NED 56,89
53 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF LYC NED NED 58,03

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Katja FRANZEN LSA GER GER 1.19,41
2 Lotte Marije HUITEMA LB1 NED NED 1.28,24 SB
3 Marit GOMES BRÁZ LB2 NED NED 1.28,85 SB
4 Isa LEROY LYA NED NED 1.28,94
5 Tjitske EPPINGA LB1 NED NED 1.29,33 PR SB
6 Liset SPEELMAN LC2 NED NED 1.29,52 PR SB
7 Maartje GEUZEBROEK LA1 NED NED 1.29,66 PR SB
8 Hilde HOUTZAGER LB1 NED NED 1.30,95 PR SB
9 Esther BOUMAN-WAMMES L30 NED NED 1.31,04
10 Elles KNOOK LYA NED NED 1.36,03 PR SB
11 Floor ADRIAANSE LYA NED NED 1.48,45
12 Michelle KRIJT LC2 NED NED 1.51,77 PR SB
13 Anna SIJBRANDIJ (2006) LYB NED NED 2.03,99 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Romée EBBINGE LN1 NED NED 2.09,25 PR SB
2 Kayleigh ter LAAK LB2 NED NED 2.11,17 PR SB
3 Daphne ISKES LB1 NED NED 2.13,77 PR SB
4 Renske WINTERS L40 NED NED 2.15,95
5 Suzanne MULDER L35 NED NED 2.16,65
6 Jildou HOEKSTRA LC2 NED NED 2.18,91 PR SB
7 Erica DELLA GUARDIA-DE JONG L45 NED NED 2.19,60
8 Tessa VELTMAN LB2 NED NED 2.20,74
9 Rianne STROOMBERGEN LC2 NED NED 2.21,09 PR SB
10 Sophie LANKHORST LB1 NED NED 2.21,47
11 Bonne van AVEZAATH LB1 NED NED 2.24,96 PR SB
12 Mirte MAIJENBURG LC1 NED NED 2.28,22
13 Marlies de JONG L50 NED NED 2.28,43
14 Bo MEIJER LC2 NED NED 2.29,41 PR SB
15 Jitte SCHUITEMAKER LC1 NED NED 2.32,07 PR SB
16 Ilse BAKKER (2001) LA1 NED NED 2.34,39 SB
17 Andrea de WINTER L55 NED NED 2.46,44 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evelien van der KIST L30 NED NED 5.11,30 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jami PAPILAJA LN2 INA INA 11,32
2 Manon ISKES LB1 NED NED 11,51 SB
3 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA1 NED NED 11,68 SB
4 Sterre van SCHAIK LC1 NED NED 11,77
5 Mijntje de JONG LC1 NED NED 11,83
6 Julia de VOS LYA NED NED 11,84 SB
7 Elanne de VRIES LYA NED NED 11,89 SB
8 Rosalie van VLIET LYA NED NED 11,96
9 Shelley BLAAUW LC1 NED NED 12,22
10 Lieke HOOGENDOORN LYA NED NED 12,27
11 Myrthe KUIPER LYB NED NED 12,47 SB
11 Cerinthe de JONGE LC1 NED NED 12,47
13 Myrthe DUIKER LYB NED NED 12,59 SB
14 Sharissa OUSSOREN LYB NED NED 12,71 SB
15 Emma KOSTER LC2 NED NED 13,11
16 Eeke Emilie WEENINK LC1 NED NED 13,53
17 Anouk AALDERS LYD NED NED 13,57
18 Lise DIJKSTRA LYE NED NED 13,95 SB
19 Janna Wietske van der ENDE LYE NED NED 14,00
20 Evy de WILDT LYB NED NED 14,11
21 Charlie KWADRIN LYB GBR GBR 14,13
22 Jamy BLAAUW LYB NED NED 14,24
23 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF LYC NED NED 14,88

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 2 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yasmijn JORRITSMA LA1 NED NED 27,21 SB
2 Jami PAPILAJA LN2 INA INA 27,39 SB
3 Sterre van SCHAIK LC1 NED NED 27,95
4 Elanne de VRIES LYA NED NED 28,40 SB
5 Julia de VOS LYA NED NED 28,41 SB
6 Mijntje de JONG LC1 NED NED 28,43
7 Lieke HOOGENDOORN LYA NED NED 28,63 SB
8 Rosalie van VLIET LYA NED NED 28,75 SB
9 Shelley BLAAUW LC1 NED NED 28,92 SB
10 Cerinthe de JONGE LC1 NED NED 28,93 SB
11 Myrthe KUIPER LYB NED NED 30,61 SB
12 Emma KOSTER LC2 NED NED 30,86
13 Myrthe DUIKER LYB NED NED 30,93 SB
14 Sharissa OUSSOREN LYB NED NED 31,03 SB
15 Eeke Emilie WEENINK LC1 NED NED 33,74 SB
16 Charlie KWADRIN LYB GBR GBR 34,37
17 Jamy BLAAUW LYB NED NED 34,64
18 Lise DIJKSTRA LYE NED NED 34,71 SB
19 Evy de WILDT LYB NED NED 35,20
20 Anouk AALDERS LYD NED NED 35,30
21 Nine Brecht OOSTERHOF LYC NED NED 36,42 SB
22 Janna Wietske van der ENDE LYE NED NED 42,88
DQ Manon ISKES LB1 NED NED DQ

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names