ISU Junior World Cup

Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

1000m Ladies 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Femke KOK LA1 NED NED 1.18,56
2 Robin GROOT (2001) LA1 NED NED 1.18,63
3 Michelle de JONG LA2 NED NED 1.19,30
4 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA2 RUS RUS 1.20,19
5 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 1.20,27
6 Victoria STIRNEMANN LB2 GER GER 1.20,42
7 KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LA2 KOR KOR 1.20,44
8 Moe KUMAGAI LA1 JPN JPN 1.20,87
9 Towako NAGASAKI LA1 JPN JPN 1.21,49
10 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA1 RUS RUS 1.22,51
11 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LB2 CHN CHN 1.22,68
12 FENG Qingqing 冯青青 LB2 CHN CHN 1.22,87
13 Natalia JABRZYK LA1 POL POL 1.22,88 SB
14 SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 LB1 KOR KOR 1.22,90
15 Josephine HEIMERL LA1 GER GER 1.22,93
16 Laura PEVERI LB2 ITA ITA 1.23,55
17 SUN Xiaohan 孙小涵 LA1 CHN CHN 1.23,99
18 Anna OSTLENDER LB2 GER GER 1.24,00
19 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LB2 AUT AUT 1.24,03 PR SB
20 Ane By FARSTAD LA2 NOR NOR 1.24,44
21 Olga KACZMAREK LA2 POL POL 1.24,50
22 Jasmin GÜNTERT LA2 SUI SUI 1.24,69
23 Martyna BARAN LA1 POL POL 1.24,88
24 Ophélie JUNEAU LA2 CAN CAN 1.25,00
25 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR 1.25,58
26 Anna QUINN LA2 USA USA 1.25,61
27 Federica MAFFEI LA1 ITA ITA 1.25,73
28 Lindsey WOODBURY LB1 USA USA 1.27,04
29 Blair CRUIKSHANK LA1 USA USA 1.27,79
30 Ilka FÜZESY LC2 ROU ROU 1.28,37
31 Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.28,93

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rin KOSAKA LB2 JPN JPN 4.31,40
2 Paulien VERHAAR LA2 NED NED 4.31,90
3 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS 4.33,85
4 Karuna KOYAMA LA2 JPN JPN 4.35,66
5 Karolina GĄSECKA LA2 POL POL 4.37,80
6 MA Yuhan 马语含 LB2 CHN CHN 4.41,53
7 Laura PEVERI LB2 ITA ITA 4.43,84
8 KIM Dong-Hee 김동희 LA1 KOR KOR 4.43,95
9 Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 4.46,82
10 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA2 RUS RUS 4.47,53
11 GENG Jiayang 耿嘉阳 LB2 CHN CHN 4.51,33
12 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA1 RUS RUS 4.52,76
13 LEE Min-Jee 이민지 LA1 KOR KOR 4.53,85
14 Katharina THIEN LA2 AUT AUT 4.54,36
15 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR 4.54,69
16 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 5.09,60
17 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 5.14,24

500m Ladies 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Femke BEULING LA2 NED NED 38,95
2 Michelle de JONG LA2 NED NED 39,15
3 Moe KUMAGAI LA1 JPN JPN 39,29
4 Kristina SILAEVA Кристина Силаева LA2 RUS RUS 39,57
5 Anastasia KORKINA Анастасия Коркина LA2 RUS RUS 39,58
6 KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 LA2 KOR KOR 39,88
7 Towako NAGASAKI LA1 JPN JPN 40,21
8 Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN LA2 NOR NOR 40,55
9 Alexa SCOTT LA1 CAN CAN 40,87
10 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA1 RUS RUS 41,11
11 Ane By FARSTAD LA2 NOR NOR 41,22
12 Josephine HEIMERL LA1 GER GER 41,24
13 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LB2 CHN CHN 41,32
14 WANG Jingziqian 王婧紫仟 LB2 CHN CHN 41,42
15 Karolina GĄSECKA LA2 POL POL 41,66
16 FENG Qingqing 冯青青 LB2 CHN CHN 41,71
17 Anna OSTLENDER LB2 GER GER 41,91
18 Martyna BARAN LA1 POL POL 41,96
19 Olga KACZMAREK LA2 POL POL 41,96(7)
20 Jasmin GÜNTERT LA2 SUI SUI 42,07(4)
21 Gabrielle SANSON LA2 CAN CAN 42,07(9)
22 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA2 AUT AUT 42,20
23 Blair CRUIKSHANK LA1 USA USA 42,36
24 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LB2 AUT AUT 42,65(2)
25 Anna QUINN LA2 USA USA 42,65(6)
26 Federica MAFFEI LA1 ITA ITA 42,67
27 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR 42,75
28 Laura PEVERI LB2 ITA ITA 42,78
29 Ilka FÜZESY LC2 ROU ROU 42,79
30 Lindsey WOODBURY LB1 USA USA 43,31
31 Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева LB2 KAZ KAZ 44,08
DQ SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 LB1 KOR KOR DQ

1500m Ladies 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Rin KOSAKA LB2 JPN JPN 2.05,47
2 Paulien VERHAAR LA2 NED NED 2.06,48
3 KIM Dong-Hee 김동희 LA1 KOR KOR 2.07,49
4 Victoria STIRNEMANN LB2 GER GER 2.08,44
5 Karuna KOYAMA LA2 JPN JPN 2.08,53
6 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA1 RUS RUS 2.08,55
7 Ekaterina KOSHELEVA Екатерина Кошелева LA2 RUS RUS 2.10,12
8 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LB2 CHN CHN 2.10,63
9 MA Yuhan 马语含 LB2 CHN CHN 2.11,51
10 Laura PEVERI LB2 ITA ITA 2.11,64
11 Viktoria SCHINNERL LA2 AUT AUT 2.11,74
12 PARK Chae-Eun 박채은 LB1 KOR KOR 2.12,44
13 LEE Min-Jee 이민지 LA1 KOR KOR 2.13,43
14 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR 2.13,69
15 Katharina THIEN LA2 AUT AUT 2.14,26
16 Federica MAFFEI LA1 ITA ITA 2.14,28
17 Ane By FARSTAD LA2 NOR NOR 2.14,33
18 FENG Qingqing 冯青青 LB2 CHN CHN 2.16,28
19 Anna MOLNAR LB2 AUT AUT 2.17,34
20 Anna QUINN LA2 USA USA 2.17,42
21 Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева LB2 KAZ KAZ 2.18,41
22 Ilka FÜZESY LC2 ROU ROU 2.19,52
23 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 2.21,48
24 Sydney TERPENING LA1 USA USA 2.27,42

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Laura PEVERI LB2 ITA ITA 6.51,59 30
2 Rin KOSAKA LB2 JPN JPN 6.51,66 20
3 MA Yuhan 马语含 LB2 CHN CHN 6.51,78 10
4 KIM Dong-Hee 김동희 LA1 KOR KOR 6.51,86 5
5 Jasmin GÜNTERT LA2 SUI SUI 6.53,73 3
6 Ainoa CARREÑO LB2 ESP ESP 6.59,31 3
7 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA1 RUS RUS 6.52,18 2
8 Federica MAFFEI LA1 ITA ITA 6.54,45 2
9 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB1 CZE CZE 7.04,37 2
10 PARK Chae-Eun 박채은 LB1 KOR KOR 6.52,26 1
11 Katharina THIEN LA2 AUT AUT 6.54,25 1
12 Karuna KOYAMA LA2 JPN JPN 6.52,33
13 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LB2 AUT AUT 6.52,70
14 Natalia JABRZYK LA1 POL POL 6.53,23
15 Josephine HEIMERL LA1 GER GER 6.53,31
16 Anna OSTLENDER LB2 GER GER 6.53,49
17 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA1 NOR NOR 6.53,55
18 FENG Qingqing 冯青青 LB2 CHN CHN 6.54,16
19 Lindsey WOODBURY LB1 USA USA 6.54,45
20 Sandra ŠIMKOVÁ LA1 CZE CZE 7.10,54
21 Sydney TERPENING LA1 USA USA 7.14,02
22 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA1 ROU ROU 7.14,68

Native Language Names