RSU Cup - Masters

Kolomna 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA L55 IAR IAR 46,21 SB
2 Alena ZAGUMENNOVA LN3 IAR IAR 46,48 PR SB
3 Olga IVANOVA (1981) L35 IAR IAR 48,79
4 Tatyana ZHIGALOVA L40 IAR IAR 49,15 SB
5 Olga TIKHONOVA (1973) L45 IAR IAR 52,08
6 Natalya PANFILOVA L? IAR IAR 52,39 PR SB
7 Galina KAZANBAEVA L55 IAR IAR 53,37
8 Marina TURKOVSKAYA L65 IAR IAR 53,56 SB
9 Oksana CHERNIKOVA L55 IAR IAR 55,11 SB
10 Elena BUTENKO L60 IAR IAR 55,20
11 Elena AZAROVA L65 IAR IAR 56,56 SB
12 Alla BEREZINA L75 IAR IAR 1.11,06 SB
13 Olga MAKAROVA (1948) L70 IAR IAR 1.12,97
14 Alina KOMAROVA L80 IAR IAR 1.42,27

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA L55 IAR IAR 1.34,79 SB
2 Alena ZAGUMENNOVA LN3 IAR IAR 1.35,22 PR SB
3 Tatyana ZHIGALOVA L40 IAR IAR 1.38,33 SB
4 Olga IVANOVA (1981) L35 IAR IAR 1.41,21
5 Olga TIKHONOVA (1973) L45 IAR IAR 1.44,05
6 Galina KAZANBAEVA L55 IAR IAR 1.47,01
7 Marina TURKOVSKAYA L65 IAR IAR 1.47,55 SB
8 Natalya PANFILOVA L? IAR IAR 1.48,57 SB
9 Elena BUTENKO L60 IAR IAR 1.53,62
10 Elena AZAROVA L65 IAR IAR 1.56,23 SB
11 Oksana CHERNIKOVA L55 IAR IAR 1.58,31
12 Olga MAKAROVA (1948) L70 IAR IAR 2.27,37
13 Alla BEREZINA L75 IAR IAR 2.51,70
14 Alina KOMAROVA L80 IAR IAR 3.35,44

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA L55 IAR IAR 46,07 SB
2 Tatyana ZHIGALOVA L40 IAR IAR 49,17
3 Olga IVANOVA (1981) L35 IAR IAR 49,59
4 Natalya PANFILOVA L? IAR IAR 52,15 PR SB
5 Olga TIKHONOVA (1973) L45 IAR IAR 52,43
6 Marina TURKOVSKAYA L65 IAR IAR 52,85 SB
7 Galina KAZANBAEVA L55 IAR IAR 53,10
8 Elena BUTENKO L60 IAR IAR 54,74
9 Oksana CHERNIKOVA L55 IAR IAR 55,87
10 Elena AZAROVA L65 IAR IAR 56,44 SB
11 Alena ZAGUMENNOVA LN3 IAR IAR 1.07,17
12 Olga MAKAROVA (1948) L70 IAR IAR 1.28,70
13 Alina KOMAROVA L80 IAR IAR 1.51,17
DNS Alla BEREZINA L75 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alena ZAGUMENNOVA LN3 IAR IAR 1.34,62 PR SB
2 Tatyana EPANESHNIKOVA L55 IAR IAR 1.34,97
3 Tatyana ZHIGALOVA L40 IAR IAR 1.38,70
4 Olga IVANOVA (1981) L35 IAR IAR 1.40,34 SB
5 Olga TIKHONOVA (1973) L45 IAR IAR 1.43,50
6 Galina KAZANBAEVA L55 IAR IAR 1.47,01
7 Marina TURKOVSKAYA L65 IAR IAR 1.47,90
8 Natalya PANFILOVA L? IAR IAR 1.48,36 SB
9 Elena BUTENKO L60 IAR IAR 1.55,46
10 Elena AZAROVA L65 IAR IAR 1.57,49
11 Oksana CHERNIKOVA L55 IAR IAR 1.58,01 SB
12 Olga MAKAROVA (1948) L70 IAR IAR 2.33,48
13 Alina KOMAROVA L80 IAR IAR 3.38,76
DNS Alla BEREZINA L75 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names