Sweden - Youth Championships 2019
Sundsvall (SWE) 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: www.skridsko.se
500m Women - 9-10 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine GRILL | LYC | SWE | 58,23 | ||
2 | Rut HJELM | LYC | SWE | 59,83 | ||
3 | Emmy THIM | LYF | SWE | 1.17,13 |
300m Women - 9-10 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine GRILL | LYC | SWE | 35,55 | SB | |
2 | Rut HJELM | LYC | SWE | 37,41 | ||
3 | Emmy THIM | LYF | SWE | 51,70 | ||
4 | Elvira HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | LYF | SWE | 1.09,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - 11-12 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felicia NILSSON | LYA | SWE | 32,17 | ||
2 | Lisa NILZÉN | LYB | SWE | 35,99 | ||
3 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LYB | SWE | 37,20 | ||
4 | Amelia PETTERSSON | LYA | SWE | 37,81 |
700m Women - 11-12 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felicia NILSSON | LYA | SWE | 1.16,85 | SB | |
2 | Lisa NILZÉN | LYB | SWE | 1.24,97 | SB | |
3 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LYB | SWE | 1.29,04 | SB | |
4 | Amelia PETTERSSON | LYA | SWE | 1.33,34 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 13-14 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC1 | SWE | 52,17 | ||
2 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC1 | SWE | 53,41 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - 13-14 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC1 | SWE | 2.55,17 | PR SB | |
2 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC1 | SWE | 2.55,53 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - 15-16 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vinnie HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 47,05 | ||
2 | Tina SVENSSON | LB2 | SWE | 48,67 | ||
3 | Alva WINROTH | LB1 | SWE | 49,18 | ||
4 | Disa ARNELL | LB1 | SWE | 50,35 | ||
5 | Elin ERIKSSON | LB2 | SWE | 52,30 | ||
6 | Tova ÅSTRÖM | LB2 | SWE | 53,94 |
1500m Women - 15-16 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina SVENSSON | LB2 | SWE | 2.34,93 | ||
2 | Disa ARNELL | LB1 | SWE | 2.39,23 | ||
3 | Alva WINROTH | LB1 | SWE | 2.40,85 | ||
4 | Vinnie HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 2.41,43 | SB | |
5 | Tova ÅSTRÖM | LB2 | SWE | 2.50,57 | ||
6 | Elin ERIKSSON | LB2 | SWE | 2.54,43 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - 9-10 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine GRILL | LYC | SWE | 56,00 | PR SB | |
2 | Rut HJELM | LYC | SWE | 57,44 | PR SB | |
3 | Emmy THIM | LYF | SWE | 1.15,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - 9-10 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine GRILL | LYC | SWE | 35,97 | ||
2 | Rut HJELM | LYC | SWE | 36,73 | ||
3 | Emmy THIM | LYF | SWE | 45,80 | ||
4 | Elvira HANSEN-ÖSTLUND | LYF | SWE | 1.43,39 |
500m Women - 11-12 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felicia NILSSON | LYA | SWE | 52,53 | ||
2 | Lisa NILZÉN | LYB | SWE | 57,89 | ||
3 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LYB | SWE | 59,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Amelia PETTERSSON | LYA | SWE | 1.03,04 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - 11-12 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felicia NILSSON | LYA | SWE | 32,54 | ||
2 | Lisa NILZÉN | LYB | SWE | 35,76 | ||
3 | Tyra POUSETTE HJELM | LYB | SWE | 36,37 | ||
4 | Amelia PETTERSSON | LYA | SWE | 39,00 |
1000m Women - 13-14 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tindra JANSSON-WESTMAN | LC1 | SWE | 1.50,83 | ||
2 | Lova NYSTRÖM ELIASSON | LC1 | SWE | 1.54,88 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - 15-16 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vinnie HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 1.39,47 | ||
2 | Tina SVENSSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.40,33 | ||
3 | Disa ARNELL | LB1 | SWE | 1.42,98 | ||
4 | Alva WINROTH | LB1 | SWE | 1.44,66 | ||
5 | Tova ÅSTRÖM | LB2 | SWE | 1.51,57 | ||
6 | Elin ERIKSSON | LB2 | SWE | 1.55,58 |
3000m Women - 15-16 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina SVENSSON | LB2 | SWE | 5.25,91 | ||
2 | Disa ARNELL | LB1 | SWE | 5.29,20 | ||
3 | Tova ÅSTRÖM | LB2 | SWE | 5.43,99 | SB | |
4 | Alva WINROTH | LB1 | SWE | 5.55,41 | ||
5 | Vinnie HJELM | LB1 | SWE | 6.09,45 | ||
6 | Elin ERIKSSON | LB2 | SWE | 6.09,71 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names