Rabo Holland Cup 3

Tilburg (NED) 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: www.knsbzuid.nl/~bc-tilburg

500m Women 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 39,32
2 Dione VOSKAMP LN3 NED NED 39,71
3 Lina MIEDEMA LN2 NED NED 39,73
4 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 39,90
5 Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 39,94
6 Floor van den BRANDT LSA NED NED 39,96
7 Isabelle van ELST LN2 NED NED 39,97
8 Tessa BOOGAARD LN4 NED NED 40,22
9 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 40,40
10 Danouk BANNINK LN3 NED NED 40,41
11 Anouk KAREL LN3 NED NED 40,55
12 Katja FRANZEN LSA GER GER 40,63
13 Anouk SANDERS LN4 NED NED 40,72
14 Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 40,82
15 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN4 NED NED 41,01
16 Lianne van LOON LA2 NED NED 41,07
17 Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN1 NED NED 41,16
17 Naomi WEELAND LN3 NED NED 41,16
17 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN4 NED NED 41,16
20 Marit STEUNENBERG LN2 NED NED 41,22
21 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 41,42
22 Jamie SCHELLING LN2 NED NED 41,58
23 Marjolein van der STEEN LN4 NED NED 41,72
24 Sandra DEKKER LN1 NED NED 41,85
25 Tessa OUDMAN LA2 NED NED 43,15
26 Jitte GJALTEMA LN2 NED NED 43,18
27 Helga DROST LN1 NED NED 57,59
28 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LSA NED NED 1.08,88

1500m Women 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 2.00,76 TR
2 Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 2.02,06
3 Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 2.02,57
4 Esther KIEL LN3 NED NED 2.03,42
5 Sanne in 't HOF LN2 NED NED 2.03,44
6 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 2.04,39
7 Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN1 NED NED 2.04,93
8 Marit STEUNENBERG LN2 NED NED 2.05,27
9 Lina MIEDEMA LN2 NED NED 2.06,07
10 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN4 NED NED 2.06,35
11 Anouk SANDERS LN4 NED NED 2.06,41
12 Sandra DEKKER LN1 NED NED 2.08,08
13 Ellia SMEDING LN2 GBR GBR 2.08,94
14 Eva van TIL LA2 NED NED 2.10,80
15 Naomi van der WERF LN1 NED NED 2.11,46
16 Jamie SCHELLING LN2 NED NED 2.12,43
17 Marjolein van der STEEN LN4 NED NED 2.12,90
18 Jitte GJALTEMA LN2 NED NED 2.13,39
19 Tessa OUDMAN LA2 NED NED 2.18,55
DQ Eline van VOORDEN LA1 NED NED DQ

TR - Track Record

1000m Women 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elisa DUL LN1 NED NED 1.18,81 TR
2 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 1.19,17
3 Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 1.19,57
4 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 1.19,68
5 Reina ANEMA LSA NED NED 1.19,84
6 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 1.20,32
7 Lina MIEDEMA LN2 NED NED 1.20,42
8 Isabelle van ELST LN2 NED NED 1.20,67
9 Helga DROST LN1 NED NED 1.20,69
10 Katja FRANZEN LSA GER GER 1.21,21
11 Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 1.21,24
12 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN4 NED NED 1.21,36
13 Moniek KLIJNSTRA LSA NED NED 1.21,46 SB
14 Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN1 NED NED 1.21,47
15 Marit STEUNENBERG LN2 NED NED 1.21,60
16 Anouk SANDERS LN4 NED NED 1.21,62
17 Dione VOSKAMP LN3 NED NED 1.21,69
18 Tessa BOOGAARD LN4 NED NED 1.21,72
19 Danouk BANNINK LN3 NED NED 1.22,50
20 Jamie SCHELLING LN2 NED NED 1.23,09
21 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN4 NED NED 1.23,45
22 Anouk KAREL LN3 NED NED 1.23,61
23 Naomi WEELAND LN3 NED NED 1.23,75
24 Ellia SMEDING LN2 GBR GBR 1.23,99
25 Marjolein van der STEEN LN4 NED NED 1.24,71
26 Lianne van LOON LA2 NED NED 1.25,16
27 Jitte GJALTEMA LN2 NED NED 1.26,25
28 Tessa OUDMAN LA2 NED NED 1.26,78
29 Renata VELTHUIJSEN LSA NED NED 1.27,35

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 4.16,69 TR
2 Esther KIEL LN3 NED NED 4.19,05
3 Sanne in 't HOF LN2 NED NED 4.22,76
4 Eline van VOORDEN LA1 NED NED 4.32,75
5 Marit STEUNENBERG LN2 NED NED 4.39,09
6 Lidia TEMPERT LA1 NED NED 4.41,10

TR - Track Record

Native Language Names