NNM Allround 2019
Tromsø (NOR) 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: G. A. Førde
500m Men - Masters 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alf HARBITZ | M65 | NOR | 48,93 | ||
2 | Hermod HOLMEN | M70 | NOR | 57,01 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Masters 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alf HARBITZ | M65 | NOR | 2.37,99 | ||
2 | Hermod HOLMEN | M70 | NOR | 3.04,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Senior 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenneth MELIN-GRØDAHL | M35 | NOR | 42,77 | ||
2 | Bertil GRØDAHL | M60 | NOR | 46,19 | SB | |
3 | Geir HESTAD | M65 | NOR | 46,76 | ||
4 | Dagfinn THOMASSEN | M60 | NOR | 49,43 | SB | |
5 | Ragnvald NÆSS | M60 | NOR | 49,52 | ||
DNF | Bjørn Vidar JOHANNESEN | M? | NOR | DNF | ||
DQ | Jan Petter FREDRIKSEN | M50 | NOR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Senior 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenneth MELIN-GRØDAHL | M35 | NOR | 4.56,27 | SB | |
2 | Jan Petter FREDRIKSEN | M50 | NOR | 4.57,19 | SB | |
3 | Ragnvald NÆSS | M60 | NOR | 5.10,21 | ||
4 | Bertil GRØDAHL | M60 | NOR | 5.15,84 | ||
5 | Geir HESTAD | M65 | NOR | 5.16,27 | SB | |
6 | Dagfinn THOMASSEN | M60 | NOR | 5.28,36 | SB | |
DNS | Bjørn Vidar JOHANNESEN | M? | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Nikolai ANDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.05,64 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Nikolai ANDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 3.33,11 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arne LERNES | MYA | NOR | 46,76 | ||
2 | Alfred Blandhoel PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | 54,08 | ||
3 | Patrik HANSEN | MYA | NOR | 56,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Lars SØRLI | MYA | NOR | 1.14,91 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - 12 år 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arne LERNES | MYA | NOR | 2.41,76 | ||
2 | Patrik HANSEN | MYA | NOR | 3.07,78 | PR SB | |
DNS | Lars SØRLI | MYA | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Alfred Blandhoel PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aksel SØRLI | M? | NOR | 1.16,93 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11 år 9 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aksel SØRLI | M? | NOR | 2.54,86 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Masters 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alf HARBITZ | M65 | NOR | 1.37,66 | ||
2 | Hermod HOLMEN | M70 | NOR | 1.52,99 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Masters 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alf HARBITZ | M65 | NOR | 5.25,25 | ||
2 | Hermod HOLMEN | M70 | NOR | 6.14,63 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Senior 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenneth MELIN-GRØDAHL | M35 | NOR | 2.11,15 | SB | |
2 | Bertil GRØDAHL | M60 | NOR | 2.22,40 | ||
3 | Ragnvald NÆSS | M60 | NOR | 2.28,23 | SB | |
DNS | Geir HESTAD | M65 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dagfinn THOMASSEN | M60 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Jan Petter FREDRIKSEN | M50 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Bjørn Vidar JOHANNESEN | M? | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Senior 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenneth MELIN-GRØDAHL | M35 | NOR | 8.34,06 | SB | |
2 | Ragnvald NÆSS | M60 | NOR | 8.35,30 | SB | |
3 | Bertil GRØDAHL | M60 | NOR | 9.09,27 | ||
DNS | Geir HESTAD | M65 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Dagfinn THOMASSEN | M60 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Jan Petter FREDRIKSEN | M50 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Bjørn Vidar JOHANNESEN | M? | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Nikolai ANDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.00,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Nikolai ANDERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.13,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arne LERNES | MYA | NOR | 46,54 | ||
2 | Patrik HANSEN | MYA | NOR | 56,42 | ||
3 | Lars SØRLI | MYA | NOR | 1.05,25 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alfred Blandhoel PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 år 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arne LERNES | MYA | NOR | 1.35,22 | ||
2 | Patrik HANSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.57,62 | ||
3 | Lars SØRLI | MYA | NOR | 2.20,12 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alfred Blandhoel PEDERSEN | MYA | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aksel SØRLI | M? | NOR | 1.12,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11 år 10 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aksel SØRLI | M? | NOR | 2.42,18 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names