Clubwedstrijd C-Jun. en Ouder Groep 1/4

Heerenveen (NED) 10 February 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna BOERSMA LA1 NED NED 40,23
2 Myrthe de BOER LB2 NED NED 40,81 PR SB
3 Amber BARTELDS LA2 NED NED 41,22 PR SB
4 Hilde NOPPERT LA1 NED NED 41,36 PR SB
5 Sandrine TAS LN4 BEL BEL 43,12 PR SB
6 Vera GEMSER LB2 NED NED 43,18
7 Marije STENEKER LC1 NED NED 43,81 PR SB
8 Marieke de VRIES LC1 NED NED 44,51
9 Donna Noor GEMSER LYA NED NED 45,00
10 Annika van ZELM LB1 NED NED 45,20 PR SB
11 Ulrike WEERMAN LN4 NED NED 45,44 PR SB
12 Lisa WETTING LB2 NED NED 45,58 SB
13 Sylvia de VRIES LC1 NED NED 45,60
14 Elvira bij de WEG LC2 NED NED 45,64 PR SB
15 Wietske de JAGER LC2 NED NED 45,71 PR SB
16 Emma VEUGER LB1 NED NED 46,69 PR SB
17 Iris SCHOLTENS LN4 NED NED 47,00
18 Andrina WEERMAN LN3 NED NED 47,20 PR SB
19 Jente SIETSMA LC2 NED NED 47,36 PR SB
20 Heidi ROTHEHÛSER LB1 NED NED 47,37
21 Annamarie BOERSMA LN1 NED NED 47,42 PR SB
22 Maureen ROOSE LC1 NED NED 47,74 PR SB
23 Marieke van den HEUVEL LC1 NED NED 47,75
24 Anne Fenna VEUGER LC2 NED NED 47,82 PR SB
25 Jessie VERBEEK LC2 NED NED 48,08 PR SB
26 Nikki WETTING LC2 NED NED 48,75
27 Roellien van den BOS LC2 NED NED 49,22
27 Mirna FEENSTRA LB1 NED NED 49,22 PR SB
29 Naomi MENDEL LC2 NED NED 50,54
30 Janna BLANK LB1 NED NED 51,13 PR SB
31 Silke POSTMA LC1 NED NED 52,83
32 Chantal MACHIELSEN LC2 NED NED 53,30 SB
33 Jeanet ENGELSMA LC1 NED NED 54,35
34 Lotte DAM LB1 NED NED 1.07,53
DNS Debby BEHR LB2 NED NED DNS
DNS Annemarie van der WAL LN1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hilde NOPPERT LA1 NED NED 1.20,73 PR SB
2 Amber BARTELDS LA2 NED NED 1.20,95 PR SB
3 Marieke de VRIES LC1 NED NED 1.31,11 PR SB
4 Elvira bij de WEG LC2 NED NED 1.31,94 PR SB
5 Iris SCHOLTENS LN4 NED NED 1.32,33
6 Sylvia de VRIES LC1 NED NED 1.32,98 PR SB
7 Annika van ZELM LB1 NED NED 1.33,72 PR SB
8 Wietske de JAGER LC2 NED NED 1.34,00
9 Marieke van den HEUVEL LC1 NED NED 1.34,53 PR SB
10 Nikki WETTING LC2 NED NED 1.36,25
11 Maureen ROOSE LC1 NED NED 1.37,40 PR SB
12 Anne Fenna VEUGER LC2 NED NED 1.39,09 PR SB
13 Jessie VERBEEK LC2 NED NED 1.39,64
14 Naomi MENDEL LC2 NED NED 1.43,21
15 Mirna FEENSTRA LB1 NED NED 1.46,22
16 Lotte DAM LB1 NED NED 1.46,56 PR SB
17 Chantal MACHIELSEN LC2 NED NED 1.48,03 SB
18 Jeanet ENGELSMA LC1 NED NED 1.51,18
DNS Myrthe de BOER LB2 NED NED DNS
DNS Debby BEHR LB2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna BOERSMA LA1 NED NED 2.06,66 PR SB
2 Sandrine TAS LN4 BEL BEL 2.09,76 PR SB
3 Vera GEMSER LB2 NED NED 2.15,43
4 Donna Noor GEMSER LYA NED NED 2.18,54 PR SB
5 Marije STENEKER LC1 NED NED 2.18,72
6 Lisa WETTING LB2 NED NED 2.20,19
7 Annamarie BOERSMA LN1 NED NED 2.23,54 PR SB
8 Jente SIETSMA LC2 NED NED 2.25,26 PR SB
9 Emma VEUGER LB1 NED NED 2.25,29 PR SB
10 Roellien van den BOS LC2 NED NED 2.26,29 PR SB
11 Andrina WEERMAN LN3 NED NED 2.27,82 PR SB
12 Heidi ROTHEHÛSER LB1 NED NED 2.28,03
13 Ulrike WEERMAN LN4 NED NED 2.30,60 SB
14 Janna BLANK LB1 NED NED 2.35,25 PR SB
DNS Annemarie van der WAL LN1 NED NED DNS
DQ Silke POSTMA LC1 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gioya LANCEE LN1 NED NED 4.21,62 PR SB
2 Sanne WESTRA LB1 NED NED 4.32,06 PR SB
3 Bianca van der MEER LB1 NED NED 4.48,88
4 Marieke GERBRANDY LB2 NED NED 4.50,52 PR SB
5 Annemiek van den HEUVEL LB1 NED NED 5.18,47 PR SB
6 Trudie POSTMA LB2 NED NED 5.23,26 PR SB
7 Maaike de KROON LB1 NED NED 5.44,59 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gemma COOPER L30 GBR GBR 7.42,40 NR PR SB

NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names