Kirov Prize

Kirov 9 - 10 February 2019 Source: dinamoshkola.ru

500m Men 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KAZELIN MN3 IAR IAR 36,15 TR
2 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) MN3 IAR IAR 36,60
3 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) MSA IAR IAR 36,71
4 Artem ZOLOTAREV MN3 IAR IAR 36,74
5 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) MSA IAR IAR 37,06
6 Mikhail KOKSHAROV M30 IAR IAR 37,24
7 Ruslan RAFIKOV MN3 IAR IAR 37,39
8 Danila BOBYR MN4 IAR IAR 37,55
9 Vadim SONIN MN3 IAR IAR 37,58
10 Anton BORISENKO MN2 IAR IAR 37,72
11 Ivan SOLODUKHIN MSA IAR IAR 38,02 SB
12 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MN2 IAR IAR 38,12
13 Vladislav KOLDAEV MSA IAR IAR 38,28
14 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) MN2 IAR IAR 38,33
15 Vladislav CHASHHIN MN1 IAR IAR 38,38
16 Andrej ITALEV MSA IAR IAR 38,52
17 Nikita CZVETCIKH MN2 IAR IAR 38,53
18 Denis LITVINOV MSA IAR IAR 39,00
19 Aleksej SUVOROV MSA IAR IAR 39,13
20 Ivan KRAVCZOV MN3 IAR IAR 39,26
21 Vitalij BLEDNYKH MN3 IAR IAR 39,29 SB
22 Daniil BELIAEV MN4 IAR IAR 39,30
23 Valerij KONYSHEV M30 IAR IAR 39,32
24 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) MSA IAR IAR 39,34
25 Dmitrij EMELYANOV MN3 IAR IAR 39,45
26 Dmitrij FILIMONOV MN1 IAR IAR 39,48
26 Dmitrij NARCYZOV MSA IAR IAR 39,48
28 Nikolaj KUBRIN MN2 IAR IAR 39,53
29 Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA IAR IAR 39,80
30 Sergej BODROV MN1 IAR IAR 39,92
31 Timofej KHUDYAKOV MN4 IAR IAR 39,93
32 Roman KARASEV MSA IAR IAR 39,97 SB
33 Mikhail PILECZKIJ MN3 IAR IAR 40,29
34 Fedor BALABANOV M30 IAR IAR 40,38
35 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV MN4 IAR IAR 40,45
36 Vladislav DEMIN MN1 IAR IAR 40,62
36 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV MSA IAR IAR 40,62 SB
38 Ilya IVANOV MN1 IAR IAR 40,83
39 Sergej SUSLOV MN1 IAR IAR 41,55
40 Aleksej BUGAEV MSA IAR IAR 41,64
41 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV M35 IAR IAR 42,69 SB
42 Evgenij LANKOV MSA IAR IAR 42,90 SB
43 Aleksej KUPCZOV MSA IAR IAR 57,30

TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) MSA IAR IAR 1.14,67
2 Danila BOBYR MN4 IAR IAR 1.14,75
3 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) MSA IAR IAR 1.15,20
4 Ivan SOLODUKHIN MSA IAR IAR 1.15,36
5 Mikhail KOKSHAROV M30 IAR IAR 1.15,45
6 Artem ZOLOTAREV MN3 IAR IAR 1.15,91
7 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.16,20
8 Ruslan RAFIKOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.16,35
9 Vadim SONIN MN3 IAR IAR 1.17,01
10 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) MN3 IAR IAR 1.17,61
11 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) MN2 IAR IAR 1.17,75
12 Vladislav KOLDAEV MSA IAR IAR 1.17,80
13 Nikita CZVETCIKH MN2 IAR IAR 1.19,58
14 Vladislav CHASHHIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.19,61
15 Ivan KRAVCZOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.20,67 SB
16 Vitalij BLEDNYKH MN3 IAR IAR 1.21,20
17 Nikolaj KUBRIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.22,38
18 Dmitrij NARCYZOV MSA IAR IAR 1.22,43 SB
19 Mikhail PILECZKIJ MN3 IAR IAR 1.22,96
20 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) MSA IAR IAR 1.23,87
21 Roman KARASEV MSA IAR IAR 1.25,63
22 Aleksej KUPCZOV MSA IAR IAR 1.30,49

SB - Season Best

3000m Men 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis LITVINOV MSA IAR IAR 4.08,53
2 Valerij KONYSHEV M30 IAR IAR 4.10,37
3 Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA IAR IAR 4.10,94
4 Aleksej SUVOROV MSA IAR IAR 4.14,88
5 Dmitrij EMELYANOV MN3 IAR IAR 4.15,38
6 Egor BUKIN MN1 IAR IAR 4.15,65
7 Timofej KHUDYAKOV MN4 IAR IAR 4.16,26
8 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV MSA IAR IAR 4.17,50
9 Ilya IVANOV MN1 IAR IAR 4.20,28
10 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV MN4 IAR IAR 4.28,62 SB
11 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MN2 IAR IAR 4.30,86 SB
12 Sergej BODROV MN1 IAR IAR 4.35,30
13 Daniil SIDOROV (1999) MN1 IAR IAR 4.35,40
14 Aleksej BUGAEV MSA IAR IAR 4.36,19
15 Sergej SUSLOV MN1 IAR IAR 4.38,14
16 Evgenij LANKOV MSA IAR IAR 4.50,10 SB
17 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV M35 IAR IAR 4.58,67

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MA1 IAR IAR 37,92
2 Andrej KULYBA MA2 IAR IAR 38,37
3 Ilya NIKULIN MA1 IAR IAR 38,38
4 Aleksandr DAGAEV MA1 IAR IAR 38,40
5 Nikita BAZYUK MA2 IAR IAR 38,51
6 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,70
7 Ilya ALEKSEEV MA2 IAR IAR 38,72
8 Dmitrij PAVLENKO MB2 IAR IAR 38,88 PR SB
9 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) MA2 IAR IAR 39,00
10 Fedor BOBKOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,05
11 Aleksandr SAMSONOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,18
12 Andrei SHABANOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,21
13 Igor KOCHNEV MA1 IAR IAR 39,44
14 Bogdan ZAYACZ MA2 IAR IAR 39,57 SB
15 Artyom MONAKHOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,59
16 Efim TROFIMOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,72
17 Pavel PERGUNOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,80
18 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 39,82
19 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,83 SB
20 Pavel SHABALIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,85 SB
21 Vladimir DEMIDOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,90
22 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 39,95
23 Maksim PUSTOVOJT MA2 IAR IAR 40,60
24 Ivan KORYAKIN M? IAR IAR 40,72 PR SB
25 Ivan USHAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,74 SB
26 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV MA2 IAR IAR 40,80
27 Maksim MULIN MA2 IAR IAR 40,92
28 Sergej KADCIN MA1 IAR IAR 41,02
29 Daniil OLIKH MA1 IAR IAR 41,26 SB
30 Mikhail LEBEDEV MA1 IAR IAR 41,30
31 Georgij IONOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,75
32 Aleksej ELIZAROV MA1 IAR IAR 41,85
33 Pavel KAZYMIN MA1 IAR IAR 42,11
34 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 42,40
35 Ilya YAKOVLEV MA2 IAR IAR 42,50
36 Grigorij SANDALOV MA1 IAR IAR 42,80 PR SB
37 Egor ERMOLOV MA1 IAR IAR 44,31 SB
38 Anatolij ROMANOV MA2 IAR IAR 44,63
DQ Gleb VARLAMOV MA2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Georgij CHEMYAKIN MA1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior 9 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil CHMUTOV MA2 IAR IAR 4.13,58
2 Gleb VARLAMOV MA2 IAR IAR 4.15,65
3 Georgij CHEMYAKIN MA1 IAR IAR 4.15,95
4 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MA1 IAR IAR 4.19,46
5 Aleksandr DAGAEV MA1 IAR IAR 4.21,50
6 Aleksandr SAMSONOV MA2 IAR IAR 4.21,92
7 Igor KOCHNEV MA1 IAR IAR 4.22,48
8 Andrei SHABANOV MA2 IAR IAR 4.24,95
9 Sergej KADCIN MA1 IAR IAR 4.26,41
10 Mikhail LEBEDEV MA1 IAR IAR 4.29,06
11 Bogdan ZAYACZ MA2 IAR IAR 4.29,77
12 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 4.30,73
13 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 4.31,44 SB
14 Georgij IONOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.36,35
15 Ilya ALEKSEEV MA2 IAR IAR 4.36,40 SB
16 Ivan USHAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.38,88
17 Nikita BAZYUK MA2 IAR IAR 4.39,58 SB
18 Aleksej ELIZAROV MA1 IAR IAR 4.41,60 SB
19 Pavel SHABALIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.43,33
20 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV MA2 IAR IAR 4.46,52
21 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 4.47,14
22 Daniil OLIKH MA1 IAR IAR 4.50,90 SB
23 Maksim PUSTOVOJT MA2 IAR IAR 4.53,60
24 Maksim MULIN MA2 IAR IAR 4.53,61
25 Pavel KAZYMIN MA1 IAR IAR 5.01,24
26 Grigorij SANDALOV MA1 IAR IAR 5.06,60
27 Anatolij ROMANOV MA2 IAR IAR 5.33,56 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) MSA IAR IAR 36,86
2 Ruslan RAFIKOV MN3 IAR IAR 37,10
3 Artem ZOLOTAREV MN3 IAR IAR 37,39
3 Vadim SONIN MN3 IAR IAR 37,39
5 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) MSA IAR IAR 37,45
6 Mikhail KOKSHAROV M30 IAR IAR 37,49
7 Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) MN3 IAR IAR 37,51
8 Anton BORISENKO MN2 IAR IAR 37,63
9 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MN2 IAR IAR 38,00
10 Nikita CZVETCIKH MN2 IAR IAR 38,20
11 Vladislav CHASHHIN MN1 IAR IAR 38,37
12 Vladislav KOLDAEV MSA IAR IAR 38,50
13 Dmitrij NARCYZOV MSA IAR IAR 39,03 SB
14 Ivan KRAVCZOV MN3 IAR IAR 39,50
15 Vitalij BLEDNYKH MN3 IAR IAR 39,81
16 Nikolaj KUBRIN MN2 IAR IAR 40,03
17 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) MSA IAR IAR 40,06
18 Mikhail PILECZKIJ MN3 IAR IAR 40,35
19 Roman KARASEV MSA IAR IAR 40,44
20 Fedor BALABANOV M30 IAR IAR 40,60
21 Aleksej KUPCZOV MSA IAR IAR 44,10

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) MSA IAR IAR 1.14,06
2 Mikhail KOKSHAROV M30 IAR IAR 1.14,59
3 Danila BOBYR MN4 IAR IAR 1.14,70
4 Ruslan RAFIKOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.15,60
5 Mikhail KAZELIN MN3 IAR IAR 1.15,69
6 Artem ZOLOTAREV MN3 IAR IAR 1.16,10
7 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) MSA IAR IAR 1.16,55
8 Ivan SOLODUKHIN MSA IAR IAR 1.17,05
9 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MN2 IAR IAR 1.17,16
10 Vladislav KOLDAEV MSA IAR IAR 1.17,98
11 Vadim SONIN MN3 IAR IAR 1.18,12
12 Nikita CZVETCIKH MN2 IAR IAR 1.18,83
13 Vladislav CHASHHIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.19,18
14 Dmitrij FILIMONOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.20,43
15 Nikolaj KUBRIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.22,03
16 Vitalij BLEDNYKH MN3 IAR IAR 1.22,50
17 Dmitrij NARCYZOV MSA IAR IAR 1.23,90
18 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) MSA IAR IAR 1.24,00
19 Mikhail PILECZKIJ MN3 IAR IAR 1.24,05
20 Roman KARASEV MSA IAR IAR 1.24,87 SB
DNS Andrej NIKOLAEV (1997) MN3 IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

1500m Men 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) MSA IAR IAR 1.56,14
2 Aleksej SUVOROV MSA IAR IAR 1.56,62
3 Denis LITVINOV MSA IAR IAR 1.56,67
4 Daniil BELIAEV MN4 IAR IAR 1.56,98
5 Mikhail KOKSHAROV M30 IAR IAR 1.57,53
6 Ivan SOLODUKHIN MSA IAR IAR 1.57,65
7 Valerij KONYSHEV M30 IAR IAR 1.58,61
8 Danila BOBYR MN4 IAR IAR 1.59,17
9 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) MSA IAR IAR 2.00,56
10 Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA IAR IAR 2.01,12
11 Ivan KRAVCZOV MN3 IAR IAR 2.01,62
12 Timofej KHUDYAKOV MN4 IAR IAR 2.02,30
13 Dmitrij EMELYANOV MN3 IAR IAR 2.02,86
14 Dmitrij KURAZHOV MN2 IAR IAR 2.03,28
15 Sergej BODROV MN1 IAR IAR 2.03,54
16 Egor BUKIN MN1 IAR IAR 2.03,78
17 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV MSA IAR IAR 2.04,24
18 Aleksej BUGAEV MSA IAR IAR 2.06,34
19 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV MN4 IAR IAR 2.06,41
20 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII MN1 IAR IAR 2.07,22
21 Sergej SUSLOV MN1 IAR IAR 2.13,17 SB
22 Evgenij LANKOV MSA IAR IAR 2.14,65 SB
23 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV M35 IAR IAR 2.16,06
24 Aleksej KUPCZOV MSA IAR IAR 2.23,84
DNS Ilya IVANOV MN1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MN1 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Vladislav DEMIN MN1 IAR IAR DNF

SB - Season Best

5000m Men 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valerij KONYSHEV M30 IAR IAR 7.08,41
2 Yevgeny SERYAEV M30 IAR IAR 7.10,19
3 Egor BUKIN MN1 IAR IAR 7.13,16
4 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) MSA IAR IAR 7.14,82
5 Denis LITVINOV MSA IAR IAR 7.19,30
6 Timofej KHUDYAKOV MN4 IAR IAR 7.21,25
7 Vladislav DEMIN MN1 IAR IAR 7.23,28
8 Ilya IVANOV MN1 IAR IAR 7.24,33
9 Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA IAR IAR 7.26,20
10 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV MSA IAR IAR 7.29,55
11 Dmitrij EMELYANOV MN3 IAR IAR 7.33,63
12 Aleksej SUVOROV MSA IAR IAR 7.34,11
13 Sergej BODROV MN1 IAR IAR 7.49,58
14 Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV MN4 IAR IAR 7.49,91
15 Aleksej BUGAEV MSA IAR IAR 7.50,25
16 Sergej SUSLOV MN1 IAR IAR 8.04,64
17 Evgenij LANKOV MSA IAR IAR 8.34,30 SB
18 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV M35 IAR IAR 8.43,09

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.17,95
2 Nikita BAZYUK MA2 IAR IAR 1.18,75
3 Andrej KULYBA MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,02
4 Ilya ALEKSEEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,06
5 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,28
6 Maksim PUSTOVOJT MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,79
7 Ilya NIKULIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.20,05
8 Dmitrij PAVLENKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,95
9 Pavel PERGUNOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,98 SB
10 Vladimir DEMIDOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.22,30
11 Efim TROFIMOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.22,34
12 Fedor BOBKOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.24,18
13 Ivan KORYAKIN M? IAR IAR 1.25,00 PR SB
14 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.26,42
15 Anatolij ROMANOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.33,15
DNS Artyom MONAKHOV MA2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ilya YAKOVLEV MA2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Egor ERMOLOV MA1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MA1 IAR IAR 2.00,37
2 Georgij CHEMYAKIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.02,12
3 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.02,31
4 Gleb VARLAMOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.02,37
5 Aleksandr DAGAEV MA1 IAR IAR 2.02,86
6 Aleksandr SAMSONOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.03,42
7 Andrei SHABANOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.03,93
8 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) MA2 IAR IAR 2.04,10
9 Igor KOCHNEV MA1 IAR IAR 2.04,43
10 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 2.05,70 SB
11 Ilya NIKULIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.05,85
12 Pavel SHABALIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,10
13 Bogdan ZAYACZ MA2 IAR IAR 2.07,17
14 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 2.07,73
15 Mikhail LEBEDEV MA1 IAR IAR 2.08,37
16 Maksim PUSTOVOJT MA2 IAR IAR 2.09,31
17 Vladimir DEMIDOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.10,02
18 Sergej KADCIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.10,56
19 Ivan USHAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.10,95
20 Georgij IONOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.11,75
21 Maksim MULIN MA2 IAR IAR 2.13,24
22 Aleksej ELIZAROV MA1 IAR IAR 2.13,28 SB
23 Grigorij SANDALOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.13,30 PR SB
24 Daniil OLIKH MA1 IAR IAR 2.13,35 SB
25 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 2.13,75
26 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.14,81
27 Pavel KAZYMIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.15,93
DNS Nikita BAZYUK MA2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Dmitrij PAVLENKO MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Efim TROFIMOV MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Pavel PERGUNOV MB1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior 10 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil CHMUTOV MA2 IAR IAR 7.17,98
2 Aleksandr DAGAEV MA1 IAR IAR 7.25,50
3 Gleb VARLAMOV MA2 IAR IAR 7.27,50 SB
4 Georgij CHEMYAKIN MA1 IAR IAR 7.29,90
5 Aleksandr SAMSONOV MA2 IAR IAR 7.31,26
6 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MA1 IAR IAR 7.33,50
7 Mikhail LEBEDEV MA1 IAR IAR 7.34,89
8 Igor KOCHNEV MA1 IAR IAR 7.36,85
9 Sergej KADCIN MA1 IAR IAR 7.40,81
10 Bogdan ZAYACZ MA2 IAR IAR 7.44,77
11 Georgij IONOV MA1 IAR IAR 7.52,46
12 Aleksej ELIZAROV MA1 IAR IAR 7.53,66 SB
13 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) MA1 IAR IAR 7.54,54
14 Ivan USHAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 7.56,16
15 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ MA1 IAR IAR 8.12,50 PR SB
16 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV MA2 IAR IAR 8.13,89
17 Maksim MULIN MA2 IAR IAR 8.15,46
18 Daniil OLIKH MA1 IAR IAR 8.31,35 SB
19 Pavel KAZYMIN MA1 IAR IAR 8.44,16
DNS Andrei SHABANOV MA2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ MB2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names