Erfurt Race

Erfurt (GER) 16 February 2019 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de

500m Ladies 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie WARMUTH LB1 GER GER 41,48
2 Aurelia MULSOW LC2 GER GER 44,30
3 Lisa-Marie BEHLERT LB1 GER GER 44,72
4 Karolin SCHEUNERT LC1 GER GER 45,11
5 Larissa FLADE LC1 GER GER 45,38
6 Jana LUNZE LC2 GER GER 46,03
7 Marlene ZINK LC2 GER GER 46,39
8 Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 46,74
9 Lilli RICHTER LC2 GER GER 46,76
10 Lilly PASSEK LC2 GER GER 46,87
11 Johanna TRAPP LYC GER GER 51,83 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m (2) Ladies 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LB2 GER GER 42,29
2 Josephine SCHLÖRB LC2 GER GER 42,85
3 Babett UNGER LB1 GER GER 43,36 SB
4 Emelie VOGELSANG LC2 GER GER 43,62
5 Josephine MÖNNICH LB2 GER GER 43,65
6 Aurelia MULSOW LC2 GER GER 44,05 PR SB
7 Vivien ZSCHIMMER LC2 GER GER 44,19
8 Franka OLEJAK-MATTHES LB2 GER GER 44,40
9 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 44,67
10 Emma Helene ERLER LC1 GER GER 44,68 PR SB
11 Liz MÜLLER LC2 GER GER 44,79
12 Lisa-Marie BEHLERT LB1 GER GER 45,08
13 Anica GEY LC2 GER GER 45,17
14 Fiona GÜNTHER LN1 GER GER 45,20
15 Larissa FLADE LC1 GER GER 45,23
16 Olivia KATTNER LC2 GER GER 45,57
17 Kim WILKENS LC2 GER GER 45,74 SB
18 Lea MARTIN LYA GER GER 46,05
19 Karolin SCHEUNERT LC1 GER GER 46,11
20 Marlene ZINK LC2 GER GER 46,12 SB
21 Jana LUNZE LC2 GER GER 46,39
22 Hannah WINKLER LC1 GER GER 46,67
23 Paula PFEIFER LYB GER GER 46,68 PR SB
24 Lilly PASSEK LC2 GER GER 46,74
25 Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER LC2 GER GER 46,94
26 Marlene MÖNNICH LYA GER GER 47,77 PR SB
27 Stella Marie JUNGE LYA GER GER 47,97 PR SB
28 Tami ALTROGGE LYA GER GER 49,06
29 Lena EBERHARD LYA GER GER 49,29 PR SB
30 Jessie HOLLERBAUM LYA GER GER 49,99
31 Franziska RIEDEL LYB GER GER 52,00
32 Elenore TÖBS LYC GER GER 52,02 PR SB
33 Paula ALBRECHT LYC GER GER 52,10 PR SB
34 Mariell ARNOLD LYB GER GER 52,99 PR SB
35 Johanna TRAPP LYC GER GER 53,77
36 Mia PÜRZEL LYC GER GER 54,88
37 Luise STAUCH LYC GER GER 57,71
38 Charlotte CHRIST LYC GER GER 1.00,36
39 Eleni TISCHER LYB GER GER 1.00,50

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Josephine SCHLÖRB LC2 GER GER 1.26,63
2 Emelie VOGELSANG LC2 GER GER 1.26,83
3 Josephine MÖNNICH LB2 GER GER 1.27,78
4 Liz MÜLLER LC2 GER GER 1.30,52
5 Vivien ZSCHIMMER LC2 GER GER 1.30,55
6 Anica GEY LC2 GER GER 1.30,97
7 Babett UNGER LB1 GER GER 1.31,05 SB
8 Rosanna GÜNTHER LC1 GER GER 1.31,21 PR SB
9 Olivia KATTNER LC2 GER GER 1.31,65
10 Lea MARTIN LYA GER GER 1.34,06 PR SB
11 Hannah WINKLER LC1 GER GER 1.35,95
12 Kim WILKENS LC2 GER GER 1.35,98
13 Angelina HEINZE LYB GER GER 1.45,01 PR SB
14 Anna GUZOWSKI LYB GER GER 1.45,04 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Imke HÜSER L30 GER GER 2.17,72 SB
2 Emma Helene ERLER LC1 GER GER 2.22,89 PR SB
3 Fiona GÜNTHER LN1 GER GER 2.23,19
4 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LB2 GER GER 2.28,35

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lena EBERHARD LYA GER GER 12,55 SB
2 Stella Marie JUNGE LYA GER GER 12,59 SB
3 Elenore TÖBS LYC GER GER 12,72 SB
4 Marlene MÖNNICH LYA GER GER 12,97 SB
5 Leni HEINICKE LYE GER GER 14,02 SB
6 Maja RÄDEL LYE GER GER 14,59
7 Jordan Felicitas OTT LYE GER GER 14,97 SB
8 Marta OTTO LYE GER GER 15,10(4)
9 Ella HOFMANN LYE GER GER 15,18 SB
10 Rosa ANHALT LYF GER GER 15,43 SB
11 Emely GÖPEL LYF GER GER 16,18 SB
12 Alisia KRÜGER LYE GER GER 16,79
13 Mia THOMS LYF GER GER 16,97 SB
14 Ruby WINKLER LYF GER GER 17,61 SB
15 Wilhelmine RÄDEL LYF GER GER 19,39 SB
16 Eleni TISCHER LYB GER GER 19,50 SB

SB - Season Best

200m Ladies 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mia PÜRZEL LYC GER GER 23,68
2 Luise STAUCH LYC GER GER 23,76
3 Charlotte CHRIST LYC GER GER 26,83 SB
4 Finnja THORWIRTH LYD GER GER 31,98 SB

SB - Season Best

200m (2) Ladies 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maja RÄDEL LYE GER GER 27,52 SB
2 Emely GÖPEL LYF GER GER 31,56 SB
3 Ruby WINKLER LYF GER GER 33,41 SB
4 Mia THOMS LYF GER GER 34,46
5 Wilhelmine RÄDEL LYF GER GER 39,35 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Angelina HEINZE LYB GER GER 30,92
2 Jessie HOLLERBAUM LYA GER GER 31,04
3 Tami ALTROGGE LYA GER GER 31,27
4 Franziska RIEDEL LYB GER GER 32,83
5 Mariell ARNOLD LYB GER GER 33,08 SB
6 Leni HEINICKE LYE GER GER 39,45
7 Jordan Felicitas OTT LYE GER GER 39,57 SB
8 Ella HOFMANN LYE GER GER 41,56 SB
9 Marta OTTO LYE GER GER 42,01
10 Rosa ANHALT LYF GER GER 42,27 SB
11 Alisia KRÜGER LYE GER GER 44,45
12 Finnja THORWIRTH LYD GER GER 45,34 SB

SB - Season Best

700m Ladies 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isabelle DUFT LYB GER GER 1.06,10 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names