4. NRW Pokal

Grefrath (GER) 16 February 2019 Source: eisschnelllauf-grefrath.de

500m Ladies 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jessica GERKE LC1 GER GER 46,58
2 Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN LB1 GER GER 46,98
3 Antonia BACH LC1 GER GER 47,00
4 Mia PASTOORS LB1 GER GER 49,81
5 Janne SOBOTTKA LC1 GER GER 50,06
6 Leni PASTOORS LYA GER GER 51,81
7 Michaele MEWIßEN L35 GER GER 52,40 SB
8 Josie WIEHR LYB GER GER 52,56
9 Birte QUAEDVLIEG LN3 NED NED 53,93 PR SB
10 Mette QUAEDFLIEG LA1 GER GER 54,36 PR SB
11 Pascalle van DIJK LB1 NED NED 55,47 PR SB
12 Verena CASPERS LB1 GER GER 55,70
13 Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER LYC GER GER 58,88 PR SB
14 Fiona LEEWEN LYD GER GER 1.00,56 PR SB
15 Sofia WINKELS LYC GER GER 1.00,82 PR SB
16 Paula WEERTZ LYF GER GER 1.01,08 PR SB
17 Svetlana PAKHOMOVA L35 GER GER 1.02,05
18 Antonia CASPERS LYB GER GER 1.04,68 PR SB
19 Johanna MÄURERS LYC GER GER 1.05,87 PR SB
20 Antonina SCHMIDT LYE GER GER 1.10,14 PR SB
21 Alexandra CASPERS LYB GER GER 1.10,82 PR SB
22 Monique ZANDBEEK LYA NED NED 1.11,06 PR SB
23 Stella ROSE LYD GER GER 1.11,20 PR SB
24 Milena KNÜLLE LYE GER GER 1.14,65 PR SB
25 Mia ZIMMERMANN LYB GER GER 1.15,63 PR SB
26 Madita MOHR LYF GER GER 1.16,99 PR SB
27 Jule NEUY LYF GER GER 1.17,50 PR SB
28 Katinka NICKEL LYF GER GER 1.22,42 PR SB
29 Lina SOENTJENS LYD GER GER 1.23,79 PR SB
30 Melina TERSTAPPEN LYF GER GER 1.38,55 PR SB
31 Lilly GOTZES LYF GER GER 1.56,59 PR SB
32 Emma BREUER LYF GER GER 1.57,73 PR SB
DNS Agneta SEEBOLD LN3 GER GER DNS
DQ Lina HAGEN LYF GER GER DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 16 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jessica GERKE LC1 GER GER 11,88 SB
2 Antonia BACH LC1 GER GER 12,41 SB
3 Mia PASTOORS LB1 GER GER 12,75 SB
4 Janne SOBOTTKA LC1 GER GER 12,85 SB
5 Josie WIEHR LYB GER GER 12,96 SB
6 Leni PASTOORS LYA GER GER 13,01
7 Paula WEERTZ LYF GER GER 13,89 SB
8 Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER LYC GER GER 13,91
8 Michaele MEWIßEN L35 GER GER 13,91 SB
10 Pascalle van DIJK LB1 NED NED 13,93 SB
11 Verena CASPERS LB1 GER GER 14,02 SB
12 Antonia CASPERS LYB GER GER 14,17 SB
13 Birte QUAEDVLIEG LN3 NED NED 14,26 SB
14 Fiona LEEWEN LYD GER GER 14,63
15 Mette QUAEDFLIEG LA1 GER GER 14,71 SB
16 Johanna MÄURERS LYC GER GER 14,83 SB
17 Antonina SCHMIDT LYE GER GER 14,87
18 Stella ROSE LYD GER GER 15,02
19 Svetlana PAKHOMOVA L35 GER GER 15,33
20 Mia ZIMMERMANN LYB GER GER 15,35 SB
21 Milena KNÜLLE LYE GER GER 15,68 SB
22 Monique ZANDBEEK LYA NED NED 16,00 SB
23 Madita MOHR LYF GER GER 16,48 SB
24 Lina SOENTJENS LYD GER GER 18,12
25 Sofia WINKELS LYC GER GER 18,70
26 Katinka NICKEL LYF GER GER 18,93
27 Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN LB1 GER GER 19,19
28 Melina TERSTAPPEN LYF GER GER 19,68 SB
29 Jule NEUY LYF GER GER 20,58
30 Lina HAGEN LYF GER GER 20,69 SB
31 Emma BREUER LYF GER GER 21,48 SB
32 Alexandra CASPERS LYB GER GER 23,40
33 Lilly GOTZES LYF GER GER 23,91 SB
DNS Agneta SEEBOLD LN3 GER GER DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names