Arkhangelsk Region Championships
Arkhangelsk-Trud 31 January - 1 February 2019 Source: A. Sadkov
500m Women 31 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L45 | IAR | 51,73 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KUKUSHKINA (1993) | LSA | IAR | 51,81 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 31 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KUKUSHKINA (1993) | LSA | IAR | 2.53,07 | SB | |
2 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L45 | IAR | 2.55,14 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 31 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SHESTAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 50,99 | ||
2 | Sofiya RACHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 53,58 |
1500m Women - Junior A 31 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya SHESTAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.53,34 | SB | |
2 | Sofiya RACHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 3.03,98 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 31 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,22 | ||
2 | Tatyana BASKAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,32 | ||
3 | Mariya KHLYZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 52,67 | ||
4 | Arina MENSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 54,13 | ||
5 | Viktoriya YASKO | LB1 | IAR | 54,52 | SB | |
6 | Sofya STRIZHAKOVA | L? | IAR | 55,28 | ||
7 | Darya ZASECZKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 59,31 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 31 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana BASKAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.31,95 | ||
2 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.33,12 | ||
3 | Mariya KHLYZOVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.45,28 | ||
4 | Anna ZELENINA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 2.49,36 | ||
5 | Arina MENSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.54,73 | ||
6 | Sofya STRIZHAKOVA | L? | IAR | 3.06,71 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya ZASECZKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 3.07,48 | ||
8 | Viktoriya YASKO | LB1 | IAR | 3.28,13 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 31 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 48,14 | ||
2 | Polina YAKOVLENKOVA | L? | IAR | 54,04 | ||
3 | Polina MARTYNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,41 | PR SB | |
4 | Polina CHULKOVA | L? | IAR | 57,64 | PR SB | |
5 | Irina PAUTOVA | L? | IAR | 58,44 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 31 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,64 | ||
2 | Polina MARTYNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.07,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Polina CHULKOVA | L? | IAR | 3.07,89 | PR SB | |
4 | Polina YAKOVLENKOVA | L? | IAR | 3.08,79 | ||
5 | Irina PAUTOVA | L? | IAR | 3.12,77 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 31 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina UTTU | LYB | IAR | 48,31 | ||
2 | Ekaterina ZASOBA | LYB | IAR | 56,22 | ||
3 | Olesya MARSHUK | L? | IAR | 57,17 | ||
4 | Anastasiya VARAKINA | LYB | IAR | 59,77 | ||
5 | Polina POTASHEVA | L? | IAR | 1.01,16 | ||
6 | Olga DMITRENKO (2007) | LYB | IAR | 1.02,07 | ||
7 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.04,20 | ||
8 | Anna NIKIFOROVA | L? | IAR | 1.09,17 |
1000m Women - Junior D 31 January 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina UTTU | LYB | IAR | 1.47,07 | ||
2 | Ekaterina ZASOBA | LYB | IAR | 2.06,28 | ||
3 | Olesya MARSHUK | L? | IAR | 2.06,30 | ||
4 | Anastasiya VARAKINA | LYB | IAR | 2.13,02 | ||
5 | Polina POTASHEVA | L? | IAR | 2.14,64 | ||
6 | Olga DMITRENKO (2007) | LYB | IAR | 2.17,04 | ||
7 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 2.22,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna NIKIFOROVA | L? | IAR | 2.29,71 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 1 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KUKUSHKINA (1993) | LSA | IAR | 1.44,79 | SB | |
2 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L45 | IAR | 1.45,82 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 1 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena GOLOSOVA | L45 | IAR | 5.23,09 | ||
2 | Ekaterina KUKUSHKINA (1993) | LSA | IAR | 5.37,12 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 1 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya RACHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.54,40 | ||
2 | Darya SHESTAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.55,14 |
3000m Women - Junior A 1 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiya RACHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 6.16,57 | SB | |
2 | Darya SHESTAKOVA | LA2 | IAR | 6.19,35 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 1 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana BASKAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,58 | ||
2 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.37,81 | ||
3 | Anna ZELENINA (2003) | LB1 | IAR | 1.45,76 | ||
4 | Arina MENSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.51,26 | ||
5 | Sofya STRIZHAKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.00,93 | ||
6 | Darya ZASECZKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 2.02,20 | ||
7 | Viktoriya YASKO | LB1 | IAR | 2.04,35 | SB | |
DNS | Mariya KHLYZOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 1 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tatyana BASKAKOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.29,57 | ||
2 | Anastasiya DROZDOVA | LB1 | IAR | 5.51,26 | ||
3 | Arina MENSHINA | LB2 | IAR | 6.07,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Darya ZASECZKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 6.16,57 | SB | |
5 | Sofya STRIZHAKOVA | L? | IAR | 6.42,65 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 1 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,67 | ||
2 | Polina YAKOVLENKOVA | L? | IAR | 1.54,71 | PR SB | |
3 | Irina PAUTOVA | L? | IAR | 2.01,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Polina MARTYNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.03,80 | ||
5 | Polina CHULKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.06,16 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 1 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya IVSHINA | LC1 | IAR | 5.33,32 | ||
2 | Polina YAKOVLENKOVA | L? | IAR | 6.37,02 | PR SB | |
3 | Polina CHULKOVA | L? | IAR | 7.01,20 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D 1 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina UTTU | LYB | IAR | 11,66 | SB | |
2 | Olesya MARSHUK | L? | IAR | 12,64 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina ZASOBA | LYB | IAR | 12,75 | SB | |
4 | Anna NIKIFOROVA | L? | IAR | 13,07 | SB | |
5 | Olga DMITRENKO (2007) | LYB | IAR | 13,15 | SB | |
6 | Anastasiya VARAKINA | LYB | IAR | 13,29 | ||
7 | Polina POTASHEVA | L? | IAR | 13,43 | SB | |
8 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 13,45 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra BELICHENKO | L? | IAR | 14,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D 1 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina UTTU | LYB | IAR | 31,57 | ||
2 | Ekaterina ZASOBA | LYB | IAR | 34,38 | SB | |
3 | Olesya MARSHUK | L? | IAR | 35,64 | ||
4 | Anastasiya VARAKINA | LYB | IAR | 36,60 | ||
5 | Valeriya BOLSHAKOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 37,54 | ||
6 | Polina POTASHEVA | L? | IAR | 37,67 | ||
7 | Olga DMITRENKO (2007) | LYB | IAR | 37,77 | ||
8 | Anna NIKIFOROVA | L? | IAR | 38,02 | ||
9 | Aleksandra BELICHENKO | L? | IAR | 39,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E 1 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya ZHERNAKOVA | LYD | IAR | 14,21 | ||
2 | Arina OSINOVATIKOVA | L? | IAR | 14,52 | SB | |
3 | Mariya UDALOVA | L? | IAR | 14,58 | SB | |
4 | Alyona ARTEMEVA | L? | IAR | 14,64 | SB | |
5 | Kseniya GAAG | LYD | IAR | 14,82 | SB | |
6 | Veronika GOLUBEVA | LYD | IAR | 15,22 | SB | |
7 | Kseniya CHECHURINA | LYD | IAR | 16,07 |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E 1 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arina OSINOVATIKOVA | L? | IAR | 42,85 | SB | |
2 | Mariya UDALOVA | L? | IAR | 44,45 | ||
3 | Kseniya GAAG | LYD | IAR | 44,89 | ||
4 | Alyona ARTEMEVA | L? | IAR | 45,10 | ||
5 | Veronika GOLUBEVA | LYD | IAR | 45,98 | SB | |
6 | Valeriya ZHERNAKOVA | LYD | IAR | 48,53 | ||
7 | Kseniya CHECHURINA | LYD | IAR | 54,16 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Out of Competition 1 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra POZDEEVA | L? | IAR | 14,00 | SB | |
1 | Valeriya STARCEVA | L? | IAR | 14,00 | SB | |
3 | Diana MAKAROVA | L? | IAR | 14,13 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Out of Competition 1 February 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeriya STARCEVA | L? | IAR | 43,13 | ||
2 | Aleksandra POZDEEVA | L? | IAR | 45,01 | SB | |
3 | Diana MAKAROVA | L? | IAR | 52,04 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names