Clubkampioenschap STG Ter Aar 2019

Haarlem (NED) 17 February 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 17 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daan KOOL MA1 NED NED 37,30 PR SB
2 Wessel UBINK MA2 NED NED 37,58
3 Jurgen van der HOORN MA1 NED NED 38,14 SB
4 Sven-Yvo STOOP MSA NED NED 38,97
5 Joshua LAMMERS MB1 NED NED 39,22 PR SB
6 Erik VALENTIJN M50 NED NED 39,42 SB
7 Luuk KLEIJNE MSA NED NED 39,72 PR SB
8 Jelle KOELEMAN MC2 NED NED 41,29 PR SB
9 Sietse LEK MB2 NED NED 41,58 PR SB
10 Jelle PLUG MC1 NED NED 42,05 PR SB
11 Leon van HARTEN M40 NED NED 43,48 SB
12 Cock BAAS M55 NED NED 44,94 SB
13 Ruben VERKERK MC2 NED NED 45,59 PR SB
14 Joeri UBINK MB2 NED NED 45,79 PR SB
15 Stein BOCXE MC1 NED NED 46,51 PR SB
16 Jonas de JONG MYB NED NED 46,54
17 Marco van HARTEN M? NED NED 46,66 PR SB
18 Theo HOOGERWERF M50 NED NED 46,80 PR SB
19 Pieter de JONG M45 NED NED 47,05 SB
20 Ivar ADRIAANSEN MC1 NED NED 48,22
21 Wietse LEK M40 NED NED 49,03 SB
22 Tim van der ZALM MC1 NED NED 49,04
23 Jan OOSTERHOF M60 NED NED 49,20 SB
24 Wout HARTVELD MB1 NED NED 50,95 PR SB
25 Martin KEMPENAAR M45 NED NED 51,00 SB
26 Mik van HARTEN MYB NED NED 51,86 PR SB
27 Frans den BUTTER M? NED NED 53,08 PR SB
28 Jesse den OTTER MYB NED NED 54,78 PR SB
29 Anton VERKERK M? NED NED 55,67 PR SB
30 Paco BEULINK M? NED NED 55,94 PR SB
31 René van der JAGT M? NED NED 55,98 PR SB
32 Koen BOCXE MYB NED NED 56,67 PR SB
33 Johan SCHUT M60 NED NED 59,11
34 Tijn van HARTEN MYD NED NED 59,96 PR SB
35 Jos van der LEE M70 NED NED 1.02,15 SB
36 Tim VERDEL MYA NED NED 1.03,38
37 Sil LEK MYA NED NED 1.03,72
38 Kevin LANGEJANS MYB NED NED 1.04,55 PR SB
39 Thijmen de JONG MYB NED NED 1.05,47 PR SB
40 Jelle HOOGEVEEN MYB NED NED 1.05,64 PR SB
41 Ming VALENTIJN MYC NED NED 1.06,05 PR SB
42 Thomas den BUTTER MYA NED NED 1.07,31 PR SB
43 Sven de JONG MYD NED NED 1.07,56 PR SB
44 Guus van der HOORN MYE NED NED 1.08,54 PR SB
45 Lasse BLOM MYA NED NED 1.10,87 PR SB
46 Linus BLOM MYF NED NED 1.11,07 PR SB
47 Tiny PFAFF M? NED NED 1.11,81 PR SB
48 Jun VALENTIJN MYD NED NED 1.12,19 PR SB
49 Floris FRANSEN MYE NED NED 1.13,72 PR SB
50 Evan den BUTTER MYE NED NED 1.16,73 PR SB
51 Finn HOOGEVEEN MYE NED NED 1.17,54 PR SB
52 Niels de JONG (2010) MYF NED NED 1.19,74 PR SB
53 Matthijs VALENTIJN MYF NED NED 1.27,36 PR SB
54 Stijn de JONG (3) MYF NED NED 1.31,55 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 17 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jelle KOELEMAN MC2 NED NED 1.24,41
2 Jelle PLUG MC1 NED NED 1.25,14 PR SB
3 Tim VERDEL MYA NED NED 1.32,31 PR SB
4 Jonas de JONG MYB NED NED 1.33,63 PR SB
5 Ruben VERKERK MC2 NED NED 1.34,24 PR SB
6 Stein BOCXE MC1 NED NED 1.34,79 PR SB
7 Tim van der ZALM MC1 NED NED 1.36,53
8 Mik van HARTEN MYB NED NED 1.48,72 PR SB
9 Jesse den OTTER MYB NED NED 1.50,21 PR SB
10 Sil LEK MYA NED NED 1.51,71 PR SB
11 Koen BOCXE MYB NED NED 1.59,82 PR SB
12 Thijmen de JONG MYB NED NED 2.15,41 PR SB
13 Jelle HOOGEVEEN MYB NED NED 2.20,94 PR SB
14 Thomas den BUTTER MYA NED NED 2.22,28 PR SB
15 Kevin LANGEJANS MYB NED NED 2.22,60 PR SB
16 Lasse BLOM MYA NED NED 2.26,27 PR SB
DNS Jop van HARTEN MC2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 17 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daan KOOL MA1 NED NED 1.54,98
2 Wessel UBINK MA2 NED NED 1.55,57
3 Jurgen van der HOORN MA1 NED NED 1.56,12 PR SB
4 Erik VALENTIJN M50 NED NED 1.57,23 SB
5 Joshua LAMMERS MB1 NED NED 2.02,54
6 Luuk KLEIJNE MSA NED NED 2.02,57
7 Jelle KOELEMAN MC2 NED NED 2.05,02 PR SB
8 Jelle PLUG MC1 NED NED 2.11,61 PR SB
9 Sietse LEK MB2 NED NED 2.12,92 SB
10 Leon van HARTEN M40 NED NED 2.16,98 SB
11 Cock BAAS M55 NED NED 2.20,04 SB
12 Ruben VERKERK MC2 NED NED 2.21,19 PR SB
13 Tim VERDEL MYA NED NED 2.21,39 PR SB
14 Tim van der ZALM MC1 NED NED 2.21,58 PR SB
15 Stein BOCXE MC1 NED NED 2.22,13 PR SB
16 Theo HOOGERWERF M50 NED NED 2.23,62 PR SB
17 Pieter de JONG M45 NED NED 2.24,67 SB
18 Joeri UBINK MB2 NED NED 2.25,27 SB
19 Wietse LEK M40 NED NED 2.25,70 SB
20 Martin KEMPENAAR M45 NED NED 2.33,81 SB
21 Marco van HARTEN M? NED NED 2.34,09 PR SB
22 Jan OOSTERHOF M60 NED NED 2.36,46 SB
23 Ivar ADRIAANSEN MC1 NED NED 2.37,80
24 René van der JAGT M? NED NED 2.40,44 PR SB
25 Wout HARTVELD MB1 NED NED 2.43,10 PR SB
26 Frans den BUTTER M? NED NED 2.47,18 PR SB
27 Anton VERKERK M? NED NED 2.48,55 PR SB
28 Paco BEULINK M? NED NED 2.52,87 PR SB
29 Jos van der LEE M70 NED NED 3.00,18 SB
30 Tiny PFAFF M? NED NED 3.41,57 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 17 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Erik VALENTIJN M50 NED NED 4.11,32 SB
2 Daan KOOL MA1 NED NED 4.12,75 SB
3 Wessel UBINK MA2 NED NED 4.14,30
4 Jelle SCHUT M30 NED NED 4.14,31
5 Jurgen van der HOORN MA1 NED NED 4.14,63
6 Sven-Yvo STOOP MSA NED NED 4.16,73 PR SB
7 Jelle KOELEMAN MC2 NED NED 4.24,59
8 Luuk KLEIJNE MSA NED NED 4.33,09
9 Cock BAAS M55 NED NED 4.54,97 SB
10 Sietse LEK MB2 NED NED 5.02,30 SB
11 Leon van HARTEN M40 NED NED 5.08,04 SB
12 Theo HOOGERWERF M50 NED NED 5.09,48 PR SB
13 Wietse LEK M40 NED NED 5.09,51 PR SB
14 Joeri UBINK MB2 NED NED 5.12,34 PR SB
15 Martin KEMPENAAR M45 NED NED 5.13,95 SB
16 Pieter de JONG M45 NED NED 5.17,10 SB
17 Wout HARTVELD MB1 NED NED 5.28,51 PR SB
18 Jan OOSTERHOF M60 NED NED 5.36,57 SB
19 René van der JAGT M? NED NED 5.44,60 PR SB
20 Marco van HARTEN M? NED NED 5.49,35 PR SB
21 Frans den BUTTER M? NED NED 5.50,94 PR SB
22 Anton VERKERK M? NED NED 6.02,87 PR SB
23 Jos van der LEE M70 NED NED 6.04,42 SB
24 Paco BEULINK M? NED NED 6.18,79 PR SB
25 Tiny PFAFF M? NED NED 7.47,19 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 17 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jonas de JONG MYB NED NED 11,94
2 Tim VERDEL MYA NED NED 12,44
3 Mik van HARTEN MYB NED NED 12,92 SB
4 Sil LEK MYA NED NED 13,33 SB
5 Koen BOCXE MYB NED NED 13,43 SB
6 Tijn van HARTEN MYD NED NED 13,64 SB
7 Ming VALENTIJN MYC NED NED 13,96 SB
8 Jesse den OTTER MYB NED NED 14,05 SB
9 Jelle HOOGEVEEN MYB NED NED 14,11 SB
10 Jun VALENTIJN MYD NED NED 14,46 SB
11 Sven de JONG MYD NED NED 14,49 SB
12 Thomas den BUTTER MYA NED NED 14,56 SB
13 Kevin LANGEJANS MYB NED NED 14,71 SB
14 Thijmen de JONG MYB NED NED 14,94 SB
15 Guus van der HOORN MYE NED NED 15,38 SB
16 Floris FRANSEN MYE NED NED 16,04
17 Evan den BUTTER MYE NED NED 16,16 SB
18 Lasse BLOM MYA NED NED 16,20 SB
19 Linus BLOM MYF NED NED 16,92
20 Niels de JONG (2010) MYF NED NED 17,40 SB
21 Stijn de JONG (3) MYF NED NED 19,81 SB
22 Finn HOOGEVEEN MYE NED NED 19,97
23 Matthijs VALENTIJN MYF NED NED 20,75 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men 17 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tijn van HARTEN MYD NED NED 37,06 SB
2 Ming VALENTIJN MYC NED NED 39,73
3 Guus van der HOORN MYE NED NED 40,95 SB
4 Jun VALENTIJN MYD NED NED 42,38
5 Sven de JONG MYD NED NED 42,64
6 Linus BLOM MYF NED NED 43,08 SB
7 Floris FRANSEN MYE NED NED 45,25
8 Niels de JONG (2010) MYF NED NED 46,18 SB
9 Finn HOOGEVEEN MYE NED NED 46,93 SB
10 Evan den BUTTER MYE NED NED 52,24 SB
11 Matthijs VALENTIJN MYF NED NED 53,82 SB
12 Stijn de JONG (3) MYF NED NED 55,20 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names