Junior B/C Championships - Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 1)

Birobidzhan (RUS) 15 - 16 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Ladies - Junior B 15 December 2018

1500m Ladies - Junior B 15 December 2018

500m Ladies - Junior C 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya SEDUNOVA Софья Седунова LC2 RUS RUS 49,93 TR
2 Dina TISHKINA Дина Тишкина LC2 RUS RUS 52,33 PR SB
3 Mariya ALENINA Мария Аленина LC1 RUS RUS 52,50 PR SB
4 Mishel MOCHAN Мишель Мочан LC1 RUS RUS 58,28
5 Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO Светлана Михайленко LC1 RUS RUS 1.03,50
6 Valeriya FROLOVA (2005) Валерия Фролова LC1 RUS RUS 1.05,26 PR SB
7 Alina KOVALENKO Алина Коваленко LC2 RUS RUS 1.06,00 SB
WDR Zarina SAFRONOVA Зарина Сафронова LC1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Anastasiya ZLOBINA Анастасия Злобина LC1 RUS RUS WDR

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 15 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya SEDUNOVA Софья Седунова LC2 RUS RUS 2.41,80 TR PR SB
2 Mariya ALENINA Мария Аленина LC1 RUS RUS 2.47,40 PR SB
3 Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO Светлана Михайленко LC1 RUS RUS 2.51,75
4 Zarina SAFRONOVA Зарина Сафронова LC1 RUS RUS 2.53,50 PR SB
5 Mishel MOCHAN Мишель Мочан LC1 RUS RUS 3.11,75 PR SB
6 Dina TISHKINA Дина Тишкина LC2 RUS RUS 3.19,00
7 Anastasiya ZLOBINA Анастасия Злобина LC1 RUS RUS 3.34,86 PR SB
DNS Valeriya FROLOVA (2005) Валерия Фролова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Alina KOVALENKO Алина Коваленко LC2 RUS RUS DNS

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 16 December 2018

3000m Ladies - Junior B 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lyudmila KUZMENKO Людмила Кузьменко LB2 RUS RUS 4.54,00 TR PR SB
2 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) Екатерина Злобина LB1 RUS RUS 5.02,62 SB
3 Aleksandra KUKOL Александра Куколь LB2 RUS RUS 5.09,65 PR SB
4 Yuliya KUZMENKO Юлия Кузьменко LB2 RUS RUS 5.14,43 PR SB
5 Kseniya BANCHUKOVA Ксения Банчукова LB1 RUS RUS 5.15,59 PR SB
6 Elizaveta VINOKUROVA Елизавета Винокурова LB2 RUS RUS 5.28,38 SB
7 Valeriya SUSHHIK Валерия Сущик LB1 RUS RUS 5.47,80 PR SB
8 Anastasiya VESNYANAYA Анастасия Весняная LB1 RUS RUS 5.55,83 PR SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Junior B 16 December 2018

1000m Ladies - Junior C 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya SEDUNOVA Софья Седунова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,94 TR PR SB
2 Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO Светлана Михайленко LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,40 PR SB
3 Dina TISHKINA Дина Тишкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,85 PR SB
4 Zarina SAFRONOVA Зарина Сафронова LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,81 PR SB
5 Mariya ALENINA Мария Аленина LC1 RUS RUS 2.00,81 PR SB
6 Mishel MOCHAN Мишель Мочан LC1 RUS RUS 2.05,83 PR SB
7 Anastasiya ZLOBINA Анастасия Злобина LC1 RUS RUS 2.11,94 PR SB
WDR Valeriya FROLOVA (2005) Валерия Фролова LC1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Alina KOVALENKO Алина Коваленко LC2 RUS RUS WDR

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofya SEDUNOVA Софья Седунова LC2 RUS RUS 5.39,28 TR PR SB
2 Mariya ALENINA Мария Аленина LC1 RUS RUS 6.01,29 PR SB
3 Svetlana MIKHAJLENKO Светлана Михайленко LC1 RUS RUS 6.07,91 PR SB
4 Zarina SAFRONOVA Зарина Сафронова LC1 RUS RUS 6.24,50 PR SB
5 Dina TISHKINA Дина Тишкина LC2 RUS RUS 6.31,56 PR SB
6 Mishel MOCHAN Мишель Мочан LC1 RUS RUS 7.02,30 PR SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Ladies - Junior C 16 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Svetlana KALASHNIKOVA Светлана Калашникова LC2 RUS RUS 8.11,83 35
2 Sofya SEDUNOVA Софья Седунова LC2 RUS RUS 8.12,68 23

Native Language Names