Russia - Junior B Championships 2019

Kolomna 22 - 24 February 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 22 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV MB2 IAR IAR 36,85 PR SB
2 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 37,51 PR SB
3 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 37,58 PR SB
4 Kirill SIVCEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,02
5 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 38,08
6 Aleksandr CHASHHIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,15 PR SB
7 Petr VOLOSATOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,20 PR SB
8 Danil SHITNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,36 PR SB
9 Egor SKRIPNIK MB2 IAR IAR 38,40 PR SB
10 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 38,41
11 Vladislav TYAPIN MB2 IAR IAR 38,48 SB
12 Ariel LEJVANT MB2 IAR IAR 38,50(0) PR SB
13 Mikhail ZYATKOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,50(2) PR SB
14 Pavel MOISEEV MB1 IAR IAR 38,51 PR SB
15 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 38,60 PR SB
16 Filipp SMAGIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,63
17 Aleksej CZVETKOV MB1 IAR IAR 38,65(2)
18 Dmitrij PAVLENKO MB2 IAR IAR 38,65(7) PR SB
19 Matvej TUMANOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,65(9)
20 German GRACHEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,73 PR SB
21 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MB2 IAR IAR 38,86 PR SB
22 Nikita KOZLOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,88
23 Filipp SHAGEEV MB2 IAR IAR 38,90
24 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,96 PR SB
25 Vsevolod YATOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,01 PR SB
26 Nikita MIRONOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,03 PR SB
27 Daniil GENSHEL MB2 IAR IAR 39,14 PR SB
28 Pavel SHABALIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,25
29 Joni GOLBERG MB2 IAR IAR 39,32 PR SB
30 Evgenij ZHAROV MB2 IAR IAR 39,34 PR SB
31 Anton KARTASHOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,38 PR SB
32 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,39
33 Sergej IVANOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 39,42 PR SB
34 Pavel PERGUNOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,46
35 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,49 PR SB
36 Roman LATUKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,55
37 Egor DAVYDOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,57
38 Artemij DZHOS MB2 IAR IAR 39,63 PR SB
39 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,64 SB
40 Roman ANTIPIN MB2 IAR IAR 39,68 PR SB
41 Egor MENSHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,73 PR SB
42 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 39,76 PR SB
43 Nikita BURMISTROV MB1 IAR IAR 39,88
44 Pavel AREFEV MB1 IAR IAR 39,90
45 Aleksej KOZLOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,97 PR SB
46 Daniil GALKIN MB1 IAR IAR 39,99
47 Denis PSHENICHNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 40,05
48 Semen KONONOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,07
49 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,32
50 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MB1 IAR IAR 40,40 PR SB
51 Timofej SOBOLEV MB2 IAR IAR 40,48
52 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,52 PR SB
53 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,58 PR SB
54 Nikita RAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,64
55 Dmitrij KOLEGOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,74 PR SB
56 Andrej ARTAMONOV MB2 IAR IAR 40,78 PR SB
57 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 40,80 PR SB
58 Igor BODROV MB2 IAR IAR 40,83 PR SB
59 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB1 IAR IAR 40,85 PR SB
60 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,89 PR SB
61 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV MB1 IAR IAR 41,01 PR SB
62 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,03 PR SB
63 Artem FADEEV MB1 IAR IAR 41,08
64 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB1 IAR IAR 41,40 PR SB
65 Artur KAPTELEV MB2 IAR IAR 41,61
66 Denis RYAZANOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,62 PR SB
67 Mikhail KHADYKIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,69 PR SB
68 Maksim MALASHIN MB2 IAR IAR 41,84
69 Aleksandr DENGIN MB1 IAR IAR 42,21
70 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 43,41
71 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MB1 IAR IAR 56,44
DNF Vadim SVESHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Nikita VARAVKIN MB2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Maksim SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 22 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GENSHEL MB2 IAR IAR 3.58,55 PR SB
2 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MB1 IAR IAR 4.00,53 PR SB
3 Maksim SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.02,15 PR SB
4 Aleksandr CHASHHIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.03,10 PR SB
5 Aleksej CZVETKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.05,44
6 Igor BODROV MB2 IAR IAR 4.06,01 PR SB
7 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MB2 IAR IAR 4.08,71
8 Nikita KOZLOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.09,14 PR SB
9 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.09,67 PR SB
10 Vsevolod YATOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.10,46 PR SB
11 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 4.11,53
12 Egor MENSHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.11,61 PR SB
13 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 4.12,15 PR SB
14 Mikhail ZYATKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.12,39 PR SB
15 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.12,64 PR SB
16 Roman LATUKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.12,69 PR SB
17 Evgenij ZHAROV MB2 IAR IAR 4.13,25 PR SB
18 Vadim SVESHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.13,30 PR SB
19 German GRACHEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.13,36 PR SB
20 Nikita MIRONOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.13,69 PR SB
21 Kirill SIVCEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.14,88
22 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.15,09 PR SB
23 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.15,33
24 Nikita RAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.15,46 PR SB
25 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 4.15,57
26 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 4.16,22 PR SB
27 Pavel SHABALIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.16,24 PR SB
28 Semen KONONOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.16,63 PR SB
29 Joni GOLBERG MB2 IAR IAR 4.17,24 PR SB
30 Nikita BURMISTROV MB1 IAR IAR 4.17,52 PR SB
31 Timofej SOBOLEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.17,93 PR SB
32 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.18,78 PR SB
33 Mikhail KHADYKIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.19,15 PR SB
34 Egor DAVYDOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.19,45 PR SB
35 Andrej ARTAMONOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.20,24 PR SB
36 Pavel AREFEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.20,63
37 Filipp SMAGIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.20,64 PR SB
38 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB1 IAR IAR 4.21,00 PR SB
39 Denis PSHENICHNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 4.22,45 PR SB
40 Matvej TUMANOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.22,76 PR SB
41 Ariel LEJVANT MB2 IAR IAR 4.23,57
42 Denis RYAZANOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.23,86 PR SB
43 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV MB1 IAR IAR 4.24,40 PR SB
44 Daniil GALKIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.25,08
45 Filipp SHAGEEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.25,32 SB
46 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 4.25,47 PR SB
47 Vladislav TYAPIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.25,51
48 Petr VOLOSATOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.26,49 PR SB
49 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.26,96 PR SB
50 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.27,28 PR SB
51 Artur KAPTELEV MB2 IAR IAR 4.27,34
52 Aleksej KOZLOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.27,48 PR SB
53 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.28,54 PR SB
54 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.28,88 PR SB
55 Pavel PERGUNOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.29,28
56 Artemij DZHOS MB2 IAR IAR 4.29,96
57 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.30,05
58 Roman ANTIPIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.30,90 PR SB
59 Danil SHITNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.31,32
60 Egor SKRIPNIK MB2 IAR IAR 4.32,20
61 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.33,09
62 Dmitrij PAVLENKO MB2 IAR IAR 4.33,51 PR SB
63 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 4.33,74
64 Maksim MALASHIN MB2 IAR IAR 4.37,34
65 Anton KARTASHOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.37,69
66 Aleksandr DENGIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.38,00
67 Pavel MOISEEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.39,02
68 Artem FADEEV MB1 IAR IAR 4.40,06 PR SB
69 Sergej IVANOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 4.44,50 SB
70 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.49,50
71 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.50,91 SB
DQ Dmitrij KOLEGOV MB2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Nikita VARAVKIN MB2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GENSHEL MB2 IAR IAR 1.53,69 PR SB
2 Timur KARAMOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.54,82 PR SB
3 Matvej TUMANOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.55,82(0) PR SB
4 Maksim SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.55,82(6)
5 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 1.56,04 PR SB
6 German GRACHEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.56,13 PR SB
7 Aleksandr CHASHHIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.56,15 PR SB
8 Aleksej CZVETKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.56,44 PR SB
9 Nikita VARAVKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.56,84 PR SB
10 Nikita MIRONOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,12 PR SB
11 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,19
12 Vladislav TYAPIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,52 PR SB
13 Kirill SIVCEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,58
14 Nikita KOZLOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,74 PR SB
15 Filipp SHAGEEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,79 PR SB
16 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 1.57,94
17 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 1.58,03
18 Vsevolod YATOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.58,44 PR SB
19 Evgenij ZHAROV MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,01 PR SB
20 Mikhail ZYATKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,33 PR SB
21 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,36
22 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.59,61 PR SB
23 Filipp SMAGIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.59,82
24 Egor MENSHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,12 PR SB
25 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,22(0) PR SB
26 Ariel LEJVANT MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,22(2) PR SB
27 Igor BODROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,38 PR SB
28 Pavel SHABALIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,43 PR SB
29 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,47
30 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,50 PR SB
31 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.00,73
32 Roman LATUKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,90
33 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,98 PR SB
34 Egor DAVYDOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,10 PR SB
35 Pavel PERGUNOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,15 PR SB
36 Vadim SVESHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.01,43 PR SB
37 Semen KONONOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,57 PR SB
38 Petr VOLOSATOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,79 PR SB
39 Timofej SOBOLEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,92 PR SB
40 Joni GOLBERG MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,28 PR SB
41 Artemij DZHOS MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,36 PR SB
42 Danil SHITNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,42 PR SB
43 Dmitrij PAVLENKO MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,92 PR SB
44 Andrej ARTAMONOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,14 PR SB
45 Roman ANTIPIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,21 PR SB
46 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,23 SB
47 Nikita RAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,26
48 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,35 PR SB
49 Pavel MOISEEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,44
50 Mikhail KHADYKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,47 PR SB
51 Denis PSHENICHNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,48 PR SB
52 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,49 PR SB
53 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,98 PR SB
54 Pavel AREFEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,12
55 Nikita BURMISTROV MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,24
56 Egor SKRIPNIK MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,25
57 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,26 PR SB
58 Artur KAPTELEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,39
59 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,55 PR SB
60 Sergej IVANOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,79 SB
61 Daniil GALKIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,87
62 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV MB1 IAR IAR 2.05,81 SB
63 Denis RYAZANOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.05,98 PR SB
64 Aleksej KOZLOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,24 PR SB
65 Anton KARTASHOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,27 PR SB
66 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,44 SB
67 Dmitrij KOLEGOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.07,29 PR SB
68 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,72 PR SB
69 Maksim MALASHIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.09,46
70 Artem FADEEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.10,20
71 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.10,61 PR SB
72 Aleksandr DENGIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.11,30 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MB1 IAR IAR 7.00,15 PR SB
2 Aleksej CZVETKOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.01,90 PR SB
3 Daniil GENSHEL MB2 IAR IAR 7.01,92 PR SB
4 Aleksandr CHASHHIN MB2 IAR IAR 7.08,32 PR SB
5 Nikita MIRONOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.12,12 PR SB
6 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 7.13,70 PR SB
7 Vsevolod YATOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.14,06 PR SB
8 Maksim SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.14,26
9 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MB2 IAR IAR 7.15,62
10 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.17,03 PR SB
11 Nikita KOZLOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.17,25 PR SB
12 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MB1 IAR IAR 7.17,97 PR SB
13 Igor BODROV MB2 IAR IAR 7.20,51
14 Egor MENSHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.20,85 PR SB
15 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 7.22,46 PR SB
16 Filipp SMAGIN MB1 IAR IAR 7.24,96 PR SB
17 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.27,32 PR SB
18 Dmitrij KORTIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.27,41 PR SB
19 Nikita RAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.29,66 PR SB
20 Timofej SOBOLEV MB2 IAR IAR 7.29,71 PR SB
21 Pavel AREFEV MB1 IAR IAR 7.31,42 PR SB
22 Roman LATUKHIN MB2 IAR IAR 7.32,41 PR SB
23 Andrej ARTAMONOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.32,67
24 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.33,83
25 Mikhail KHADYKIN MB2 IAR IAR 7.34,44 PR SB
26 Evgenij ZHAROV MB2 IAR IAR 7.34,53 PR SB
27 Mikhail ZYATKOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.35,28
28 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 7.37,68 PR SB
29 Denis RYAZANOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.37,80 PR SB
30 Joni GOLBERG MB2 IAR IAR 7.37,97 PR SB
31 Vadim SVESHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 7.38,15 PR SB
32 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB1 IAR IAR 7.38,57 PR SB
33 German GRACHEV MB2 IAR IAR 7.38,79
34 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV MB1 IAR IAR 7.39,15 PR SB
35 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 7.42,80
36 Denis PSHENICHNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 7.44,36 PR SB
37 Semen KONONOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.45,89
38 Petr VOLOSATOV MB2 IAR IAR 7.59,62 PR SB
DNS Matvej TUMANOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Nikita BURMISTROV MB1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim SHARAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.13,57 PR SB
2 Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 1.13,93 PR SB
3 Timur KARAMOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,04
4 Matvej TUMANOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,06 PR SB
5 Vladislav TYAPIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,27 PR SB
6 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,46 PR SB
7 Nikita VARAVKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,69 PR SB
8 Kirill SIVCEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.15,85 PR SB
9 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,14 PR SB
10 Filipp SHAGEEV MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,65 PR SB
11 Vladimir VYSOCZKIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,78 PR SB
12 Dmitrij PAVLENKO MB2 IAR IAR 1.16,89 PR SB
13 Ariel LEJVANT MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,39 PR SB
14 Petr VOLOSATOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,45 PR SB
15 Pavel SHABALIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,47 PR SB
16 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.17,48 PR SB
17 Pavel PERGUNOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,55 PR SB
18 Danil SHITNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,70 PR SB
19 Filipp SMAGIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.17,94
20 Egor SKRIPNIK MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,15 PR SB
21 Daniil GALKIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,57
22 Sergej IVANOV (2002) MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,90 PR SB
23 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,96
24 Aleksandr ARSLANTAEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,20 PR SB
25 Maksim KORNAUKHOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,34 PR SB
26 Artemij DZHOS MB2 IAR IAR 1.19,65
27 Aleksej KOZLOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.19,67 PR SB
28 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,12 PR SB
29 Vadim SVESHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,23 PR SB
30 Anton KARTASHOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,44 PR SB
31 Denis PSHENICHNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 1.20,50 PR SB
32 Dmitrij KOLEGOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.21,66 PR SB
33 Pavel MOISEEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.21,76
34 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,00 PR SB
35 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,03 PR SB
36 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.22,82 PR SB
37 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,85 PR SB
38 Maksim MALASHIN MB2 IAR IAR 1.23,65 SB
39 Artem FADEEV MB1 IAR IAR 1.23,93 PR SB
40 Aleksandr DENGIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.26,39 SB
DNS Nikita BURMISTROV MB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Andrej MIRONOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Egor MENSHIKOV MB2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time Points
1 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 30
2 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 20
3 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MB2 IAR IAR 10
4 Semen KONONOV MB2 IAR IAR 5
5 Nikita RAKOV MB1 IAR IAR 3
6 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB1 IAR IAR 1
7 Nikita VARAVKIN MB2 IAR IAR 5.53,50
8 Vsevolod YATOV MB1 IAR IAR 5.55,60
9 Denis PSHENICHNYJ MB1 IAR IAR 5.55,60
10 Evgenij ZHAROV MB2 IAR IAR 5.57,60
11 Artur KAPTELEV MB2 IAR IAR 5.58,10
12 Pavel SHABALIN MB2 IAR IAR 5.58,50
13 Kirill ZUEV MB1 IAR IAR 5.58,60
14 Emir GIZATULLIN MB2 IAR IAR 5.58,90
15 Aleksandr NIKIFOROV MB1 IAR IAR 6.00,40
16 Aleksandr CHERNYKH MB1 IAR IAR 6.02,10
17 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MB2 IAR IAR 6.02,10
18 Lev TERESHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 6.02,20
19 Maksim STOLYAROV MB2 IAR IAR 6.02,40
20 Maksim BELORUSCEV MB1 IAR IAR 6.02,70
21 Daniil GEVORGYAN MB1 IAR IAR 6.03,50
22 Maksim MALASHIN MB2 IAR IAR 6.04,10
23 Nikita BARYKIN MB2 IAR IAR 6.06,70
24 Roman NAJDENOV MB2 IAR IAR 6.29,60

Native Language Names