Country Match NOR-SWE-FIN-GBR

Hamar (NOR) 23 - 24 February 2019 Source: nsf.klubb.nif.no

500m Ladies - Junior B 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Laura KIVIOJA LB1 FIN FIN 42,97
2 Arwen SZYGENDA LB2 NOR NOR 43,69
3 Sini SIRO LB2 FIN FIN 44,40
4 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB2 NOR NOR 44,55
5 Hanna SVENNI LB2 NOR NOR 44,58
6 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB1 NOR NOR 44,84
7 Vinnie HJELM LB1 SWE SWE 45,15 SB
8 Tina SVENSSON LB2 SWE SWE 45,84 PR SB
9 Alva WINROTH LB1 SWE SWE 46,88 PR SB
10 Inka KOIVISTO LB2 FIN FIN 47,28
11 Disa ARNELL LB1 SWE SWE 49,75 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arwen SZYGENDA LB2 NOR NOR 2.13,57
2 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB1 NOR NOR 2.14,17
3 Laura KIVIOJA LB1 FIN FIN 2.18,11
4 Hanna SVENNI LB2 NOR NOR 2.19,77
5 Sini SIRO LB2 FIN FIN 2.26,64
6 Tina SVENSSON LB2 SWE SWE 2.27,87 PR SB
7 Disa ARNELL LB1 SWE SWE 2.30,49 PR SB
8 Vinnie HJELM LB1 SWE SWE 2.31,84 SB
9 Inka KOIVISTO LB2 FIN FIN 2.34,75
10 Alva WINROTH LB1 SWE SWE 2.34,87
DQ Julie Berg SJØBREND LB2 NOR NOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ULSET LC2 NOR NOR 43,80 PR SB
2 Amalie HAUGLAND LC2 NOR NOR 44,62
3 Dina STORELID LC2 NOR NOR 45,76
4 Villiina SUOMALAINEN LC1 FIN FIN 46,25
4 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LC2 NOR NOR 46,25
6 Janette PIRHONEN LC1 FIN FIN 46,34 PR SB
7 Veera LEHTONEN LC2 FIN FIN 47,26 PR SB
8 Alexandra SNOWDON LYB GBR GBR 48,65 PR SB
9 Tindra Jansson WESTMAN LC1 SWE SWE 49,66 PR SB
DQ Charlie KWADRIN LYB GBR GBR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 23 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amalie HAUGLAND LC2 NOR NOR 1.30,69
2 Sofie ULSET LC2 NOR NOR 1.30,76
3 Dina STORELID LC2 NOR NOR 1.31,58
4 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LC2 NOR NOR 1.33,47
5 Villiina SUOMALAINEN LC1 FIN FIN 1.37,35
6 Veera LEHTONEN LC2 FIN FIN 1.40,46 SB
7 Alexandra SNOWDON LYB GBR GBR 1.42,18 PR SB
8 Janette PIRHONEN LC1 FIN FIN 1.42,43 PR SB
9 Charlie KWADRIN LYB GBR GBR 2.03,10
DNF Tindra Jansson WESTMAN LC1 SWE SWE DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arwen SZYGENDA LB2 NOR NOR 1.26,00
2 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB2 NOR NOR 1.27,80
3 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB1 NOR NOR 1.28,10
4 Laura KIVIOJA LB1 FIN FIN 1.28,74
5 Hanna SVENNI LB2 NOR NOR 1.30,13
6 Sini SIRO LB2 FIN FIN 1.30,44
7 Vinnie HJELM LB1 SWE SWE 1.33,72 SB
8 Tina SVENSSON LB2 SWE SWE 1.34,33 PR SB
9 Inka KOIVISTO LB2 FIN FIN 1.35,45
10 Alva WINROTH LB1 SWE SWE 1.37,52 PR SB
11 Disa ARNELL LB1 SWE SWE 1.39,17 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior B 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julie Berg SJØBREND LB2 NOR NOR 4.43,72
2 Arwen SZYGENDA LB2 NOR NOR 4.44,35
3 Sarah Marie SANDERUD LB1 NOR NOR 4.45,67
4 Hanna SVENNI LB2 NOR NOR 4.58,99
5 Laura KIVIOJA LB1 FIN FIN 5.07,24 PR SB
6 Tina SVENSSON LB2 SWE SWE 5.11,30 PR SB
7 Sini SIRO LB2 FIN FIN 5.18,76
8 Disa ARNELL LB1 SWE SWE 5.20,68 PR SB
9 Inka KOIVISTO LB2 FIN FIN 5.26,91
10 Alva WINROTH LB1 SWE SWE 5.31,68 PR SB
11 Vinnie HJELM LB1 SWE SWE 5.40,25 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie ULSET LC2 NOR NOR 44,06
2 Amalie HAUGLAND LC2 NOR NOR 44,34
3 Villiina SUOMALAINEN LC1 FIN FIN 45,63
4 Dina STORELID LC2 NOR NOR 45,98
5 Janette PIRHONEN LC1 FIN FIN 47,73
6 Veera LEHTONEN LC2 FIN FIN 47,89
7 Alexandra SNOWDON LYB GBR GBR 48,67
8 Tindra Jansson WESTMAN LC1 SWE SWE 50,37
9 Charlie KWADRIN LYB GBR GBR 55,15
DQ Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LC2 NOR NOR DQ

1500m Ladies - Junior C 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amalie HAUGLAND LC2 NOR NOR 2.20,12
2 Dina STORELID LC2 NOR NOR 2.21,14
3 Sofie ULSET LC2 NOR NOR 2.22,17 PR SB
4 Hanna ENGEBRÅTEN LC2 NOR NOR 2.25,25
5 Villiina SUOMALAINEN LC1 FIN FIN 2.36,13
6 Veera LEHTONEN LC2 FIN FIN 2.39,06 PR SB
7 Tindra Jansson WESTMAN LC1 SWE SWE 2.43,65 PR SB
8 Janette PIRHONEN LC1 FIN FIN 2.43,95 PR SB
9 Alexandra SNOWDON LYB GBR GBR 2.44,23 PR SB
10 Charlie KWADRIN LYB GBR GBR 3.04,01

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Testklasse 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aurora LØVÅS LC1 NOR NOR 47,46
2 Tuva FLØITEN LC2 NOR NOR 48,48

Native Language Names