Rabo Holland Cup Finale

Deventer (NED) 2 - 3 March 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dione VOSKAMP LN3 NED NED 39,81
2 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 39,88
3 Isabelle van ELST LN2 NED NED 39,90
4 Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED 40,12
5 Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 40,24
6 Tessa BOOGAARD LN4 NED NED 40,27
7 Danouk BANNINK LN3 NED NED 40,29
8 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 40,32
9 Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 40,33
10 Lina MIEDEMA LN2 NED NED 40,44
11 Anouk SANDERS LN4 NED NED 40,45
12 Helga DROST LN1 NED NED 40,47
13 Naomi WEELAND LN3 NED NED 40,69
14 Anouk KAREL LN3 NED NED 40,73
15 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN4 NED NED 40,97
16 Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN1 NED NED 41,12
17 Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 41,20
18 Marit STEUNENBERG LN2 NED NED 41,30
19 Jamie SCHELLING LN2 NED NED 41,52
20 Nienke KLEINSMAN LN4 NED NED 41,66

1500m Ladies 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elisa DUL LN1 NED NED 2.01,64
2 Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 2.03,69
3 Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 2.04,57
4 Sanne in 't HOF LN2 NED NED 2.05,42
5 Anouk SANDERS LN4 NED NED 2.05,75
6 Isabelle van ELST LN2 NED NED 2.06,03
7 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 2.06,18
8 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN4 NED NED 2.06,32
9 Marit STEUNENBERG LN2 NED NED 2.06,61
10 Esther KIEL LN3 NED NED 2.07,51
11 Sandra DEKKER LN1 NED NED 2.10,36
12 Jamie SCHELLING LN2 NED NED 2.14,06
13 Marjolein van der STEEN LN4 NED NED 2.14,46
14 Jitte GJALTEMA LN2 NED NED 2.16,89
15 Eva van TIL LA2 NED NED 2.32,95
DNF Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN1 NED NED DNF
WDR Lina MIEDEMA LN2 NED NED WDR

1000m Ladies 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elisa DUL LN1 NED NED 1.18,70
2 Manouk van TOL LSA NED NED 1.20,04
3 Sanne van der SCHAAR LSA NED NED 1.20,10
4 Anice DAS L30 NED NED 1.20,43
5 Isabelle van ELST LN2 NED NED 1.20,49
6 Roxanne van HEMERT LSA NED NED 1.20,63
7 Helga DROST LN1 NED NED 1.20,75
8 Leeyen HARTEVELD LSA NED NED 1.21,23
9 Bo van der WERFF LSA NED NED 1.21,40
10 Anouk SANDERS LN4 NED NED 1.21,65
11 Marit STEUNENBERG LN2 NED NED 1.21,85
12 Tessa BOOGAARD LN4 NED NED 1.21,99
13 Muriël MEIJER (1999) LN1 NED NED 1.22,14
14 Dione VOSKAMP LN3 NED NED 1.22,38
15 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN4 NED NED 1.22,52
16 Lina MIEDEMA LN2 NED NED 1.22,99
17 Jamie SCHELLING LN2 NED NED 1.23,67
18 Danouk BANNINK LN3 NED NED 1.23,75
19 Naomi WEELAND LN3 NED NED 1.24,49
DQ Esmé STOLLENGA LSA NED NED DQ

3000m Ladies 3 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roza BLOKKER LSA NED NED 4.24,34
2 Sanne in 't HOF LN2 NED NED 4.25,26
3 Esther KIEL LN3 NED NED 4.30,44
4 Aveline HIJLKEMA LN4 NED NED 4.33,34
5 Marit STEUNENBERG LN2 NED NED 4.42,32
6 Lidia TEMPERT LA1 NED NED 4.46,28

Native Language Names