10e Baanwedstrijd - Pupillen A t/m Masters

Dronten (NED) 2 March 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Britt van de PUT LC1 NED NED 44,68
2 Manon ISKES LB1 NED NED 44,75
3 Iris TIBEN LB1 NED NED 44,79
4 Julia de VOS LYA NED NED 46,08
5 Jasmijn SOET LC2 NED NED 46,45
6 Demi MEINTEN LC1 NED NED 47,63
7 Rianne TIBEN LC1 NED NED 47,99
8 Lianne van GAMMEREN LYA NED NED 48,00
9 Carlijn KAAIJ LYA NED NED 48,19
10 Lisa HOLLANDER LC1 NED NED 48,39
11 Roos SCHIEMAN LC1 NED NED 48,46
12 Dominique LOMMERS LN4 NED NED 48,61 SB
13 Dana SMITS LC1 NED NED 49,35 PR SB
14 Noëmi de BOER LYA NED NED 50,56
15 Elize FEENSTRA LYA NED NED 50,92 PR SB
16 Sanne STRIJKER LC2 NED NED 51,67
17 Jorinde van den AKKER LYA NED NED 53,25
18 Anna SUPER LC1 NED NED 1.01,43
19 Bente de BOER LYA NED NED 1.16,53 PR SB
DNS Eline de BOER (2002) LB1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julia de VOS LYA NED NED 1.34,94
2 Dana SMITS LC1 NED NED 1.44,43
3 Elize FEENSTRA LYA NED NED 1.45,12
4 Noëmi de BOER LYA NED NED 1.45,57
5 Jorinde van den AKKER LYA NED NED 1.47,83 PR SB
DNS Eline de BOER (2002) LB1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Iris TIBEN LB1 NED NED 2.16,95
2 Rianne TIBEN LC1 NED NED 2.27,88
3 Carlijn KAAIJ LYA NED NED 2.32,72 PR SB
4 Jasmijn SOET LC2 NED NED 2.33,94
5 Demi MEINTEN LC1 NED NED 2.35,11 PR SB
6 Lisa HOLLANDER LC1 NED NED 2.44,36

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tess POSTMA LC1 NED NED 4.54,57 PR SB
2 Nika van DASSELAAR LB1 NED NED 4.57,13
3 Sofie BOUW LC1 NED NED 4.57,96 PR SB
4 Lièn van DASSELAAR LC2 NED NED 4.58,13 PR SB
5 Gertine van DIJK LB2 NED NED 5.16,64 PR SB
6 Marit GOMES BRÁZ LB2 NED NED 5.16,69 SB
7 Loes KNOL LA1 NED NED 5.22,19 PR SB
8 Bonne van AVEZAATH LB1 NED NED 5.29,09 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Ladies 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Manon ISKES LB1 NED NED 11,49
2 Britt van de PUT LC1 NED NED 11,56 SB
3 Anna SUPER LC1 NED NED 14,45
4 Bente de BOER LYA NED NED 16,76

SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Britt van de PUT LC1 NED NED 27,44 SB
2 Manon ISKES LB1 NED NED 27,62 SB
3 Anna SUPER LC1 NED NED 37,73
4 Bente de BOER LYA NED NED 44,70

SB - Season Best

700m Ladies 2 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dominique LOMMERS LN4 NED NED 1.07,58 SB
2 Lianne van GAMMEREN LYA NED NED 1.08,18 SB
3 Roos SCHIEMAN LC1 NED NED 1.10,81 SB
4 Sanne STRIJKER LC2 NED NED 1.30,87

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names