Voorjaarswedstrijd

Den Haag (NED) 1 March 2019 Source: www.schaatsen.nl/uitslagen

500m Men 1 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Niels PENNINGS MYB NED NED 53,95
2 Duco KUPER MYA NED NED 54,81
3 Tiemen HAARING MYA NED NED 55,35
4 Dong Yang PLUGGE MYB NED NED 56,15
5 Sep SCHEFFER MYA NED NED 57,24 PR SB
6 Julius ARKESTEIJN MYA NED NED 57,98 PR SB
7 Alexander BOON MYB NED NED 59,06 PR SB
8 Renzo WESSELS MYB NED NED 1.03,08
9 Liam DIAS D'ULLOIS MYB NED NED 1.07,01 PR SB
10 Tolle STEIJN MYB NED NED 1.07,89 PR SB
11 Midas HARTEVELD MYB NED NED 1.10,33
12 Yannick KOENEN MYB NED NED 1.11,05
DNS Jordy ZUIJDERWIJK MYA NED NED DNS
DNS Koen van DISSEL MYB NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 1 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Julian RAS MYE NED NED 15,04
2 Olivier WENNEKES MYE NED NED 15,12 SB
3 Tygo BLOM MYE NED NED 15,23 SB
4 Ids VONK MYE NED NED 15,47
5 Jort van DIEMEN MYE NED NED 15,59
6 Mathieu van der HORST MYE NED NED 15,89
7 Levi JANSEN MYE NED NED 16,20 SB
8 Marten LONCKE MYE NED NED 16,33
9 Ties CALJOUW MYE NED NED 16,35 SB
10 Stijn ANKER MYE NED NED 16,42
11 Roef van VLIET MYE NED NED 16,47 SB
12 Ties MOERMAN MYE NED NED 16,48 SB
13 Ruben STAR MYE NED NED 16,58
14 Luuk van der BAS MYE NED NED 16,63 SB
15 Bjarne den BESTEN MYF NED NED 16,73 SB
16 Thomas van ZIJP MYE NED NED 16,74 SB
17 Olen OLSTHOORN MYF NED NED 17,25
18 Tom HERREBOUT MYE NED NED 17,62 SB
19 Tibbe BEKE MYF NED NED 17,83 SB
20 Mathijs HAAS MYF NED NED 18,34 SB
21 Julian VIJVERBERG MYE NED NED 18,62 SB
22 Siem van der BAS MYF NED NED 19,14 SB
23 Roan CRIJNS MYE NED NED 19,20 SB
24 Mika KRUL MYF NED NED 19,27 SB
25 Joris de VRIES MYF NED NED 19,79 SB
26 Tristan BOON MYF NED NED 19,83
27 Amani WEINBERG MYF NED NED 20,08 SB
28 Thijs HARTVELD MYF NED NED 20,09 SB
29 Devin CRIJNS MYF NED NED 22,48 SB
30 Jeffrey EIJGERMANS MYF NED NED 22,61
31 Aiden van de WALL MYF NED NED 39,68 SB

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men 1 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Peng Shen PLUGGE MYD NED NED 13,80
2 Guus DOODEMAN MYD NED NED 13,92 SB
3 Floris ARKESTEIJN MYC NED NED 14,05 SB
4 Klaas HARTING MYC NED NED 14,23 SB
5 Kay KUPER MYD NED NED 14,54
6 Julian RAS MYE NED NED 14,62
7 Olivier WENNEKES MYE NED NED 14,73 SB
8 Daan van VEEN MYD NED NED 14,84 SB
9 Tygo BLOM MYE NED NED 14,98 SB
10 Martin HULS MYC NED NED 15,02
11 Julian HAAS MYC NED NED 15,07 SB
12 Jim HARTVELD MYC NED NED 15,23
13 Jort van DIEMEN MYE NED NED 15,31
14 Ids VONK MYE NED NED 15,56
15 Daniël SCHAAP MYD NED NED 15,60
16 Bekir ALTINTAS MYD NED NED 15,64 SB
17 Diederik WENNEKES MYC NED NED 15,69 SB
18 Marten LONCKE MYE NED NED 15,79 SB
19 Mathieu van der HORST MYE NED NED 16,02
20 Levi JANSEN MYE NED NED 16,13 SB
21 Stijn ANKER MYE NED NED 16,26
22 Luuk van der BAS MYE NED NED 16,30 SB
23 Ties CALJOUW MYE NED NED 16,36
24 Bjarne den BESTEN MYF NED NED 16,54 SB
25 Roef van VLIET MYE NED NED 16,79
26 Olen OLSTHOORN MYF NED NED 16,80 SB
27 Jeffrey EIJGERMANS MYF NED NED 16,81 SB
28 Duco BEKE MYD NED NED 16,89 SB
29 Ties MOERMAN MYE NED NED 17,06
30 Thomas van ZIJP MYE NED NED 17,19
31 Tibbe BEKE MYF NED NED 17,35 SB
32 Tom HERREBOUT MYE NED NED 18,22
33 Julian VIJVERBERG MYE NED NED 18,40 SB
34 Bart van ZIJP MYD NED NED 18,56 SB
35 Roan CRIJNS MYE NED NED 18,85 SB
36 Mathijs HAAS MYF NED NED 18,91
37 Mika KRUL MYF NED NED 18,93 SB
38 Joris de VRIES MYF NED NED 19,24 SB
39 Amani WEINBERG MYF NED NED 19,67 SB
40 Tristan BOON MYF NED NED 19,75
41 Siem van der BAS MYF NED NED 19,81
42 Thijs HARTVELD MYF NED NED 20,04 SB
43 Ruben STAR MYE NED NED 20,14
44 Devin CRIJNS MYF NED NED 22,36 SB
DNS Aiden van de WALL MYF NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men 1 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Niels PENNINGS MYB NED NED 33,15 SB
2 Duco KUPER MYA NED NED 33,29
3 Tiemen HAARING MYA NED NED 33,38
4 Dong Yang PLUGGE MYB NED NED 33,75
5 Peng Shen PLUGGE MYD NED NED 35,35
6 Sep SCHEFFER MYA NED NED 35,49 SB
7 Julius ARKESTEIJN MYA NED NED 35,80 SB
8 Alexander BOON MYB NED NED 36,07 SB
9 Jim HARTVELD MYC NED NED 36,74
10 Renzo WESSELS MYB NED NED 37,02 SB
11 Floris ARKESTEIJN MYC NED NED 37,35 SB
12 Tolle STEIJN MYB NED NED 38,27 SB
13 Kay KUPER MYD NED NED 39,32
14 Daan van VEEN MYD NED NED 39,54 SB
15 Klaas HARTING MYC NED NED 39,91 SB
16 Midas HARTEVELD MYB NED NED 40,25
17 Guus DOODEMAN MYD NED NED 40,83
18 Bekir ALTINTAS MYD NED NED 42,50 SB
19 Martin HULS MYC NED NED 42,79
20 Julian HAAS MYC NED NED 42,83 SB
21 Daniël SCHAAP MYD NED NED 44,02 SB
22 Yannick KOENEN MYB NED NED 44,09
23 Diederik WENNEKES MYC NED NED 45,38 SB
24 Duco BEKE MYD NED NED 49,03 SB
25 Bart van ZIJP MYD NED NED 50,48 SB
26 Liam DIAS D'ULLOIS MYB NED NED 50,63
DNS Jordy ZUIJDERWIJK MYA NED NED DNS
DNS Koen van DISSEL MYB NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names