Sports School Orlenok Prize

Perm 22 - 23 December 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Women - Junior A 22 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya VOSTRECZOVA LA1 IAR IAR 48,47 SB
2 Anastasiya LATUKHOVA LA1 IAR IAR 51,57 SB
3 Nina STEPAKHINA LA1 IAR IAR 52,39

SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior A 22 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya VOSTRECZOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.42,82
2 Nina STEPAKHINA LA1 IAR IAR 2.54,04 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B 22 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena PLOTNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 46,02
2 Yuliya CHIVILINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,80
3 Anastasiya TASKAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,24
4 Polina VLASOVA (2001) LB2 IAR IAR 48,42 SB
5 Lyubov ZOLOTOVA LB1 IAR IAR 51,89
6 Kseniya MAKURINA LB2 IAR IAR 54,12

SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior B 22 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena PLOTNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.27,16
2 Yuliya CHIVILINA LB1 IAR IAR 2.30,16
3 Polina VLASOVA (2001) LB2 IAR IAR 2.39,57 PR SB
4 Anastasiya TASKAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.40,17
5 Lyubov ZOLOTOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.51,66 PR SB
6 Kseniya MAKURINA LB2 IAR IAR 2.58,44

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C 22 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kristina KAJGORODOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,82
2 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA LC2 IAR IAR 50,26
3 Darya CHURAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 51,26 PR SB
4 Anastasiya PANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 52,00
5 Mariya VOLOKITINA LC1 IAR IAR 54,01
6 Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 55,51
7 Yuliya LUSHHIK LC2 IAR IAR 55,67 SB
8 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.04,41
9 Sofya BATRAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.06,48 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C 22 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA LC2 IAR IAR 2.39,34
2 Kristina KAJGORODOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.41,25 PR SB
3 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.47,08 SB
4 Darya CHURAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.52,26
5 Anastasiya PANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.54,93 PR SB
6 Mariya VOLOKITINA LC1 IAR IAR 3.01,80
7 Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 3.03,23
8 Yuliya LUSHHIK LC2 IAR IAR 3.20,34 SB
9 Sofya BATRAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 3.34,23 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 22 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina SEDEGOVA LYA IAR IAR 51,73
2 Darya KUZOVNIKOVA LYA IAR IAR 54,82
3 Viktoriya BOGDANOVA LYA IAR IAR 56,82
4 Viktoriya TASKAEVA LYB IAR IAR 59,36
5 Elizaveta LATYPOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.01,49
6 Olga ROMASHIKHINA LYA IAR IAR 1.10,04
7 Ekaterina BULYCHEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.13,82
8 Varvara CHUNAREVA LYA IAR IAR 1.19,59 PR SB
9 Valeriya UGLEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.20,75

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 22 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina SEDEGOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.52,42
2 Darya KUZOVNIKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.57,54
3 Viktoriya TASKAEVA LYB IAR IAR 2.06,82
4 Viktoriya BOGDANOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.07,05
5 Elizaveta LATYPOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.14,02
6 Valeriya UGLEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.44,63

100m Women - Junior E 22 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Taisiya ARAPOVA LYC IAR IAR 13,94
2 Anna NEKRASOVA LYD IAR IAR 14,22
3 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) LYD IAR IAR 14,58
4 Svetlana DODONOVA LYD IAR IAR 16,50
5 Polina NEKRASOVA LYE IAR IAR 16,86
6 Angelina GRIGOREVA LYC IAR IAR 17,10
7 Mariya NAZAROVA LYD IAR IAR 17,14
8 Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) LYC IAR IAR 17,21
9 Sofiya KAJGORODOVA LYC IAR IAR 17,48
10 Sofiya UGRINA LYC IAR IAR 17,60
11 Margarita GRAF LYE IAR IAR 18,59
12 Alisa RAZHABOVA LYE IAR IAR 19,00
13 Anastasiya KOTOVSKIKH LYC IAR IAR 19,48
14 Kseniya SAVON LYC IAR IAR 20,00
15 Diana SOROKINA LYE IAR IAR 20,80
16 Polina KUDREVATYKH L? IAR IAR 21,31 SB
17 Darya PETUKHOVA L? IAR IAR 21,51 SB
18 Polina SUBBOTINA LYC IAR IAR 21,86
19 Oksana VORONOVA LYD IAR IAR 28,96
20 Olesya FEDORISHHEVA LYC IAR IAR 29,54
21 Ekaterina VYATKINA LYE IAR IAR 53,77

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Women - Junior E 22 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Taisiya ARAPOVA LYC IAR IAR 14,42
2 Anna NEKRASOVA LYD IAR IAR 14,44
3 Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) LYD IAR IAR 14,80
4 Polina NEKRASOVA LYE IAR IAR 15,41
5 Sofiya KAJGORODOVA LYC IAR IAR 16,07 SB
6 Kira KALASHNIKOVA (2007) LYC IAR IAR 16,49
7 Angelina GRIGOREVA LYC IAR IAR 16,84
8 Svetlana DODONOVA LYD IAR IAR 17,55
9 Sofiya UGRINA LYC IAR IAR 17,69
10 Anastasiya KOTOVSKIKH LYC IAR IAR 18,32
11 Kseniya SAVON LYC IAR IAR 18,78
12 Alisa RAZHABOVA LYE IAR IAR 19,34
13 Polina KUDREVATYKH L? IAR IAR 19,70 SB
14 Diana SOROKINA LYE IAR IAR 20,86
15 Oksana VORONOVA LYD IAR IAR 21,11
16 Mariya NAZAROVA LYD IAR IAR 21,37
17 Olesya FEDORISHHEVA LYC IAR IAR 22,03
18 Ekaterina VYATKINA LYE IAR IAR 22,16
19 Polina SUBBOTINA LYC IAR IAR 22,86
20 Darya PETUKHOVA L? IAR IAR 25,68
21 Margarita GRAF LYE IAR IAR 28,73

SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior A 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya VOSTRECZOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.42,80
2 Nina STEPAKHINA LA1 IAR IAR 1.55,02

3000m Women - Junior A 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yuliya VOSTRECZOVA LA1 IAR IAR 5.51,50

1000m Women - Junior B 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena PLOTNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.36,89
2 Yuliya CHIVILINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.39,50
3 Polina VLASOVA (2001) LB2 IAR IAR 1.40,47 PR SB
4 Anastasiya TASKAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.43,31
5 Lyubov ZOLOTOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.53,07
6 Elizaveta VSHIVKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.53,09
7 Kseniya MAKURINA LB2 IAR IAR 1.57,00

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena PLOTNIKOVA LB1 IAR IAR 5.17,13
2 Yuliya CHIVILINA LB1 IAR IAR 5.30,58
3 Anastasiya TASKAEVA LB2 IAR IAR 5.37,38
4 Polina VLASOVA (2001) LB2 IAR IAR 5.47,44
5 Elizaveta VSHIVKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 6.41,52

1000m Women - Junior C 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.44,27
2 Kristina KAJGORODOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.45,61
3 Darya CHURAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.49,54
4 Anastasiya PANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.53,81
5 Mariya VOLOKITINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.56,69
6 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.58,69
7 Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 2.03,51
8 Sofya BATRAKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.22,89 PR SB
9 Alena SITNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.45,54
10 Anastasiya TRIFONOVA (1) L? IAR IAR 2.56,17

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA LC2 IAR IAR 5.36,95
2 Kristina KAJGORODOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.48,86
3 Anastasiya PANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 6.03,36
4 Darya CHURAKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 6.07,05
5 Anzhela SAKHABUTDINOVA LC2 IAR IAR 6.12,07
6 Mariya VOLOKITINA LC1 IAR IAR 6.35,47 PR SB
7 Elizaveta ZUEVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 6.38,30

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina SEDEGOVA LYA IAR IAR 53,35
2 Viktoriya BOGDANOVA LYA IAR IAR 59,41
3 Viktoriya TASKAEVA LYB IAR IAR 1.00,87
4 Olga ROMASHIKHINA LYA IAR IAR 1.08,50
5 Darya KUZOVNIKOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.09,57
6 Varvara CHUNAREVA LYA IAR IAR 1.12,95 PR SB
7 Arina ZHIKHAREVA LYA IAR IAR 1.20,48 PR SB
8 Valeriya UGLEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.24,75

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Karina SEDEGOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.56,15
2 Darya KUZOVNIKOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.06,07
3 Viktoriya BOGDANOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.06,18
4 Viktoriya TASKAEVA LYB IAR IAR 2.08,70
5 Valeriya UGLEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.40,57

Native Language Names