CK: Waterland / Amstelbocht

Amsterdam (NED) 15 March 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 15 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bart SEGERS MA1 NED NED 40,56 SB
2 Thijs WAGENAAR MA1 NED NED 40,80
3 Daan ADAMS MB1 NED NED 42,57
4 Leo BLAKBORN M40 NED NED 43,14 SB
5 Richard HESS M35 NED NED 44,30 SB
6 Timo ROELEVELD MA1 NED NED 44,40 SB
7 Jan-Willem MEIJER M35 NED NED 44,41
8 Niels de JONG (1984) M35 NED NED 45,28 SB
9 Tom van SCHEPPINGEN M30 NED NED 45,89 SB
10 Harry VROLIJK M50 NED NED 45,97 SB
11 Martijn HERMSEN MB2 NED NED 46,23
12 Tobias ELSHOF MYA NED NED 46,34
13 Lars WAGENAAR MC2 NED NED 47,49
14 Bart GIETEMA M55 NED NED 49,90 PR SB
15 Michiel MOURIS MYB NED NED 50,70 PR SB
16 Stijn SCHUITEMAKER MB1 NED NED 50,97 SB
17 Philip WAGENAAR M50 NED NED 51,53 PR SB
18 Eric HEUSINKVELD M60 NED NED 51,99 SB
19 Dirk Jan BAKKER M55 NED NED 52,41 SB
20 Erik EVERS M60 NED NED 53,87 SB
21 Reinier Tobias BAANDERS M70 NED NED 55,03
22 Gerrit ROOS M? NED NED 55,15
23 Bart SCHUITEMAKER M50 NED NED 55,99 SB
24 Ronald ABMA M50 NED NED 56,69 PR SB
25 Jesper ROEST MYA NED NED 57,45
26 Wijnand OUSSOREN M65 NED NED 57,88 PR SB
27 Joris ONINK MYC NED NED 58,51
28 Melle EHLHARDT MC2 NED NED 58,98 PR SB
29 Barend BAKKER MYC NED NED 1.00,60 PR SB
30 Lucas BRANDT MC2 NED NED 1.00,93 PR SB
31 Hannes van de WETERING MYE NED NED 1.01,51 PR SB
32 Twan WAGENAAR MYB NED NED 1.01,60 PR SB
33 Daan SNAAS MYB NED NED 1.03,19 PR SB
34 Wouter BRANDT MYB NED NED 1.03,58 PR SB
35 Timme van de WETERING MYF NED NED 1.09,19 PR SB
36 Elvis de HAAN MYB NED NED 1.10,00
37 Matthijs OTTENBROS MC2 NED NED 1.10,53
38 Kees ROOZENBOOM MYD NED NED 1.14,05 PR SB
DNS Gert PORTENGEN M55 NED NED DNS
DNS Teun MUNNIK M50 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 15 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lars WAGENAAR MC2 NED NED 1.40,12
2 Lucas BRANDT MC2 NED NED 2.05,76 SB
3 Melle EHLHARDT MC2 NED NED 2.06,23 PR SB
4 Matthijs OTTENBROS MC2 NED NED 2.07,67

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 15 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Bart SEGERS MA1 NED NED 2.02,17 SB
2 Thijs WAGENAAR MA1 NED NED 2.07,56
3 Daan ADAMS MB1 NED NED 2.13,08
4 Timo ROELEVELD MA1 NED NED 2.17,53 SB
5 Leo BLAKBORN M40 NED NED 2.18,20 SB
6 Niels de JONG (1984) M35 NED NED 2.22,71 SB
7 Richard HESS M35 NED NED 2.26,38 SB
8 Jan-Willem MEIJER M35 NED NED 2.26,60 SB
9 Martijn HERMSEN MB2 NED NED 2.30,41
10 Harry VROLIJK M50 NED NED 2.31,71 SB
11 Tom van SCHEPPINGEN M30 NED NED 2.33,77 SB
12 Bart GIETEMA M55 NED NED 2.34,74 PR SB
13 Lars WAGENAAR MC2 NED NED 2.34,76
14 Philip WAGENAAR M50 NED NED 2.36,39 SB
15 Stijn SCHUITEMAKER MB1 NED NED 2.39,20 PR SB
16 Eric HEUSINKVELD M60 NED NED 2.40,40 SB
17 Dirk Jan BAKKER M55 NED NED 2.41,61 SB
18 Erik EVERS M60 NED NED 2.41,86 SB
19 Reinier Tobias BAANDERS M70 NED NED 2.58,95
20 Gerrit ROOS M? NED NED 3.00,20 PR SB
21 Bart SCHUITEMAKER M50 NED NED 3.02,22 SB
22 Ronald ABMA M50 NED NED 3.06,05 SB
23 Wijnand OUSSOREN M65 NED NED 3.13,52 SB
DNS Gert PORTENGEN M55 NED NED DNS
DNS Teun MUNNIK M50 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 15 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jelle BOONSTRA MC2 NED NED 4.33,31 PR SB
2 Mees van DUREN MC2 NED NED 4.46,67 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men 15 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tobias ELSHOF MYA NED NED 11,27 SB
2 Michiel MOURIS MYB NED NED 12,94 SB
3 Jesper ROEST MYA NED NED 12,95 SB
4 Joris ONINK MYC NED NED 13,09 SB
5 Hannes van de WETERING MYE NED NED 13,40 SB
6 Barend BAKKER MYC NED NED 13,45 SB
7 Twan WAGENAAR MYB NED NED 13,60 SB
8 Daan SNAAS MYB NED NED 13,63 SB
9 Wouter BRANDT MYB NED NED 14,20 SB
10 Kees ROOZENBOOM MYD NED NED 14,52 SB
11 Timme van de WETERING MYF NED NED 15,02
12 Elvis de HAAN MYB NED NED 15,32 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names