Skeuvel UTK

Enschede (NED) 17 March 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN1 NED NED 37,49 PR SB
2 Vincent OUDSHOORN MN4 NED NED 37,81 PR SB
3 Job OUDE VRIELINK MSA NED NED 39,42 PR SB
4 Wout SCHILDER MSA NED NED 39,60
5 Niels LELIVELD MSA NED NED 39,88 SB
6 Tom BENERINK MN2 NED NED 40,07
7 Mark REILING M35 NED NED 40,47
8 Jesse BOOTSMA MN3 NED NED 41,28 PR SB
9 Bouke GERRITSMA MN3 NED NED 41,30
10 Roland ten KLOOSTER M55 NED NED 41,53 SB
11 Gijs VERDUIJN MSA NED NED 41,56 SB
12 Jules BLOM MA2 NED NED 41,62
13 Jeroen GOUDSWAARD MSA NED NED 42,70 PR SB
14 Yoran NIJENHUIS MN4 NED NED 43,16 PR SB
15 Remco BOERE (1998) MN2 NED NED 43,20 PR SB
16 Patrick THIJSSEN MN4 NED NED 43,45 PR SB
17 Ron KOOMEN MSA NED NED 43,53 SB
18 Michael KAMERMANS MSA NED NED 44,26
19 Arno van DIJK MSA NED NED 46,28 PR SB
20 Erik DIETRICH M? NED NED 46,29 SB
21 Jann van BENTHEM M60 NED NED 46,67
22 Sjoerd BARTS MN4 NED NED 49,61 PR SB
23 Joost BULT MN4 NED NED 49,78 PR SB
24 Daan PLUISTER MN1 NED NED 50,89 PR SB
25 Mark LAMERIS MSA NED NED 51,12 PR SB
26 Hans DIJKSTRA MSA NED NED 51,16 PR SB
27 Joost HAVEMAN MN4 NED NED 51,85 PR SB
28 Leon BREMER MSA NED NED 53,72 PR SB
29 Chiel MOSTERMAN M? NED NED 54,87 PR SB
30 Jesper KUSSENDRAGER MA1 NED NED 59,26 PR SB
31 Frank HIJLKEMA MN4 NED NED 59,51
32 Luuk van der WERF MA2 NED NED 1.02,03 PR SB
33 Thomas KAPER MN1 NED NED 1.02,38 PR SB
34 Matthijs MEIHUIZEN MN3 NED NED 1.04,66
35 Henk van den HENGEL M? NED NED 1.06,69 PR SB
36 Jorn de JONG MA1 NED NED 1.07,18 PR SB
37 Wessel NIJHUIS MN3 NED NED 1.10,04 PR SB
38 Niels GROOT (1995) MSA NED NED 1.11,94 PR SB
DNS Shing LIN MSA NED NED DNS
DNF Arnout KEMPENAAR MN4 NED NED DNF
DQ Niels APELDOORN MB2 NED NED DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vincent OUDSHOORN MN4 NED NED 1.57,36
2 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN1 NED NED 1.57,62
3 Niels LELIVELD MSA NED NED 1.59,09 SB
4 Job OUDE VRIELINK MSA NED NED 2.01,81
5 Wout SCHILDER MSA NED NED 2.01,84
6 Bouke GERRITSMA MN3 NED NED 2.01,85
7 Tom BENERINK MN2 NED NED 2.03,81
8 Gijs VERDUIJN MSA NED NED 2.04,58 SB
9 Remco BOERE (1998) MN2 NED NED 2.05,93 PR SB
10 Mark REILING M35 NED NED 2.06,49 PR SB
11 Jesse BOOTSMA MN3 NED NED 2.08,52 PR SB
12 Jules BLOM MA2 NED NED 2.08,81
13 Roland ten KLOOSTER M55 NED NED 2.09,28
14 Jeroen GOUDSWAARD MSA NED NED 2.10,59 PR SB
15 Yoran NIJENHUIS MN4 NED NED 2.11,40 PR SB
16 Ron KOOMEN MSA NED NED 2.12,99 PR SB
17 Erik DIETRICH M? NED NED 2.18,59
18 Arno van DIJK MSA NED NED 2.20,02 PR SB
19 Patrick THIJSSEN MN4 NED NED 2.20,38 PR SB
20 Jann van BENTHEM M60 NED NED 2.20,47
21 Matthijs MEIHUIZEN MN3 NED NED 2.22,02 PR SB
22 Mark LAMERIS MSA NED NED 2.40,74 PR SB
23 Joost BULT MN4 NED NED 2.40,93 PR SB
24 Joost HAVEMAN MN4 NED NED 2.46,03 PR SB
DNS Michael KAMERMANS MSA NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Niels LELIVELD MSA NED NED 7.19,20 SB
2 Wout SCHILDER MSA NED NED 7.19,26 PR SB
3 Gijs VERDUIJN MSA NED NED 7.25,51 SB
4 Vincent OUDSHOORN MN4 NED NED 7.28,65
5 Bouke GERRITSMA MN3 NED NED 7.29,76
6 Tom BENERINK MN2 NED NED 7.37,20
7 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN1 NED NED 7.45,59
8 Job OUDE VRIELINK MSA NED NED 7.53,67
9 Remco BOERE (1998) MN2 NED NED 8.00,97 PR SB
10 Jesse BOOTSMA MN3 NED NED 8.03,29 PR SB
11 Jules BLOM MA2 NED NED 8.06,35 PR SB
12 Mark REILING M35 NED NED 8.31,01 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Luuk van der WERF MA2 NED NED 36,14 SB
2 Jesper KUSSENDRAGER MA1 NED NED 36,61 SB
3 Thomas KAPER MN1 NED NED 36,77 SB
4 Henk van den HENGEL M? NED NED 40,87 SB
5 Jorn de JONG MA1 NED NED 42,01 SB
6 Niels GROOT (1995) MSA NED NED 42,22 SB
7 Wessel NIJHUIS MN3 NED NED 52,48 SB

SB - Season Best

700m Men 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sjoerd BARTS MN4 NED NED 1.08,70 SB
2 Daan PLUISTER MN1 NED NED 1.11,29 SB
3 Hans DIJKSTRA MSA NED NED 1.12,99 SB
4 Leon BREMER MSA NED NED 1.14,41 SB
5 Chiel MOSTERMAN M? NED NED 1.16,03 SB
6 Frank HIJLKEMA MN4 NED NED 1.21,70 SB
DNS Arnout KEMPENAAR MN4 NED NED DNS
DNS Niels APELDOORN MB2 NED NED DNS
DNS Shing LIN MSA NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names