Russia - Allround Championships 2019

Chelyabinsk 16 - 17 March 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr PODOLSKII MN1 IAR IAR 37,20 SB
2 Egor SHKOLIN MN1 IAR IAR 37,34 PR SB
3 Ivan SOLODUKHIN MSA IAR IAR 37,67 SB
4 Denis LITVINOV MSA IAR IAR 37,84 PR SB
5 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MN1 IAR IAR 37,91
6 Yegor YUNIN MN2 IAR IAR 37,95 SB
7 Dmitrij EMELYANOV MN3 IAR IAR 38,06 PR SB
8 Aleksej ZHBANOV MN3 IAR IAR 38,07 SB
9 Egor BUKIN MN1 IAR IAR 38,19 SB
10 Ivan KRAVCZOV MN3 IAR IAR 38,21 SB
11 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) MSA IAR IAR 38,27
12 Timofej KHUDYAKOV MN4 IAR IAR 38,44 PR SB
13 Vladislav DEMIN MN1 IAR IAR 38,74
14 Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA IAR IAR 38,79 PR SB
15 Yevgeny SERYAEV M30 IAR IAR 38,86
16 Sergej BODROV MN1 IAR IAR 38,93 PR SB
17 Valerij KONYSHEV M30 IAR IAR 39,05
18 Evgenij KURNOSOV MN4 IAR IAR 39,21
19 Ilya IVANOV MN1 IAR IAR 39,63
DNS Daniil BELIAEV MN4 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 16 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SHKOLIN MN1 IAR IAR 6.38,92
2 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) MSA IAR IAR 6.40,80
3 Yegor YUNIN MN2 IAR IAR 6.42,54
4 Valerij KONYSHEV M30 IAR IAR 6.45,11
5 Yevgeny SERYAEV M30 IAR IAR 6.45,85
6 Egor BUKIN MN1 IAR IAR 6.52,57
7 Ilya IVANOV MN1 IAR IAR 6.52,77
8 Timofej KHUDYAKOV MN4 IAR IAR 6.53,45
9 Vladislav DEMIN MN1 IAR IAR 6.54,16
10 Aleksandr PODOLSKII MN1 IAR IAR 6.57,05
11 Denis LITVINOV MSA IAR IAR 7.00,89
12 Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA IAR IAR 7.02,74
13 Dmitrij EMELYANOV MN3 IAR IAR 7.03,18
14 Aleksej ZHBANOV MN3 IAR IAR 7.05,87
15 Evgenij KURNOSOV MN4 IAR IAR 7.09,66
16 Ivan SOLODUKHIN MSA IAR IAR 7.10,85
17 Sergej BODROV MN1 IAR IAR 7.14,34
18 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MN1 IAR IAR 7.20,49
WDR Ivan KRAVCZOV MN3 IAR IAR WDR
WDR Daniil BELIAEV MN4 IAR IAR WDR

1500m Men 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor SHKOLIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.50,29
2 Yegor YUNIN MN2 IAR IAR 1.51,43
3 Denis LITVINOV MSA IAR IAR 1.51,59 PR SB
4 Aleksandr PODOLSKII MN1 IAR IAR 1.51,62
5 Dmitrij EMELYANOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.53,35 PR SB
6 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) MSA IAR IAR 1.53,44
7 Ivan SOLODUKHIN MSA IAR IAR 1.53,62
8 Timofej KHUDYAKOV MN4 IAR IAR 1.53,99 PR SB
9 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ MN1 IAR IAR 1.54,20
10 Egor BUKIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.54,31
11 Valerij KONYSHEV M30 IAR IAR 1.54,43
12 Yevgeny SERYAEV M30 IAR IAR 1.54,74
13 Aleksej ZHBANOV MN3 IAR IAR 1.55,11
14 Vladislav DEMIN MN1 IAR IAR 1.55,62
15 Mikhail STAROSTIN MSA IAR IAR 1.55,90
16 Ilya IVANOV MN1 IAR IAR 1.58,00
17 Sergej BODROV MN1 IAR IAR 1.58,82
18 Evgenij KURNOSOV MN4 IAR IAR 1.59,73

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

10000m Men 17 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valerij KONYSHEV M30 IAR IAR 14.08,84
2 Yevgeny SERYAEV M30 IAR IAR 14.11,19
3 Egor SHKOLIN MN1 IAR IAR 14.11,91 SB
4 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) MSA IAR IAR 14.16,13
5 Yegor YUNIN MN2 IAR IAR 14.18,98
6 Egor BUKIN MN1 IAR IAR 14.32,29 PR SB
7 Denis LITVINOV MSA IAR IAR 14.47,19 SB
DNF Aleksandr PODOLSKII MN1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names