Open City Championships - Single Distances

Krasnoyarsk (RUS) 17 - 18 February 2018 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men 17 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mukhammadyusuf IBROKHIMOV Мухаммадюсуф Иброхимов MA1 RUS RUS 44,09 SB
2 Dmitrij GRUNKOVSKIJ Дмитрий Грунковский MA1 RUS RUS 44,19 PR SB
3 Mikhail SHIGOLAKOV Михаил Шиголаков MN1 RUS RUS 44,68 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 17 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mukhammadyusuf IBROKHIMOV Мухаммадюсуф Иброхимов MA1 RUS RUS 2.22,69 SB
2 Dmitrij GRUNKOVSKIJ Дмитрий Грунковский MA1 RUS RUS 2.38,23 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B 17 February 2018

1500m Men - Junior B 17 February 2018

500m Men - Junior C 17 February 2018

1500m Men - Junior C 17 February 2018

500m Men - Junior D 17 February 2018

300m Men - Junior D 17 February 2018

1000m Men 18 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHIGOLAKOV Михаил Шиголаков MN1 RUS RUS 1.33,19 SB
2 Dmitrij GRUNKOVSKIJ Дмитрий Грунковский MA1 RUS RUS 1.33,76 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B 18 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim STOLYAROV Максим Столяров MB1 RUS RUS 1.37,63 SB
2 Roman POGREBNOV Роман Погребнов MB1 RUS RUS 1.37,70 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 18 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valentin FROLOV Валентин Фролов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,69
2 Ilya DRUGOV Илья Другов MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,58
3 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MYA RUS RUS 1.41,25
4 Timur BADRTDINOV Тимур Бадртдинов MC2 RUS RUS 1.43,55
5 Danil LAPA Данил Лапа MC2 RUS RUS 1.46,72 PR SB
6 Danil POGODAEV Данил Погодаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.46,81 PR SB
7 Gleb LUCHKOVSKIJ Глеб Лучковский MC2 RUS RUS 1.48,19 PR SB
8 Semyon MIKHAJLOVSKIJ Семён Михайловский MC1 RUS RUS 2.00,44 PR SB
9 Ivan SHESTAKOV Иван Шестаков MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,90 PR SB
10 Artem SAVIN (2003) Артем Савин MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,04 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior D 18 February 2018

100m Men - Junior E/F 18 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill ILIN Кирилл Ильин MYE RUS RUS 13,33 SB
2 Lev SADYRIN Лев Садырин MYE RUS RUS 13,41 SB
3 Vladislav NILOV Владислав Нилов MYC RUS RUS 13,74 SB
4 Nikita MOROZOV Никита Морозов MYC RUS RUS 14,23 SB
5 Gennadij BAJKALOV Геннадий Байкалов MYD RUS RUS 14,31 SB
6 Vladimir GORICHEV Владимир Горичев M? RUS RUS 14,35 SB
7 Maksim FEDOROVICH Максим Федорович MYD RUS RUS 14,50 SB
8 Maksim GAJDO Максим Гайдо MYD RUS RUS 14,82 SB
9 Semen SHAKHOV Семен Шахов M? RUS RUS 15,31 SB
10 Dmitrij RUMYANCEV Дмитрий Румянцев MYC RUS RUS 15,68 SB
11 Danil PERLISH Данил Перлиш MYD RUS RUS 15,72 SB
12 Ilya GUMADO Илья Гумадо M? RUS RUS 16,18 SB
13 Oskar GENSHEL Оскар Геншель MYC RUS RUS 16,24 SB
14 Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV Максим Коробейников MYE RUS RUS 16,34 SB
15 Sergej SINELNIKOV Сергей Синельников MYE RUS RUS 16,56 SB
16 Lev SYCHEV Лев Сычев M? RUS RUS 16,73 SB
17 Nikita RASPOPOV Никита Распопов MYE RUS RUS 18,18 SB
18 Aleksandr KULOV Александр Кулов M? RUS RUS 19,18 SB
19 Nikita AKHMADINOV Никита Ахмадинов M? RUS RUS 19,27 SB
20 Ilya GRACHEV Илья Грачев MYD RUS RUS 19,41 SB
21 Roman MAKSIMOV Роман Максимов M? RUS RUS 21,59 SB
22 Semen LABUTIN Семен Лабутин MYE RUS RUS 22,02 SB
23 Danil SOLDATOV (2) Данил Солдатов M? RUS RUS 22,51 SB
24 Mark ARTEMOV Марк Артемов M? RUS RUS 24,97 SB
25 Vyacheslav SVETAKOV Вячеслав Светаков MYE RUS RUS 25,87 SB
26 Kirill GRUZDEV Кирилл Груздев M? RUS RUS 25,96 SB
27 Kirill KRAJNOV Кирилл Крайнов M? RUS RUS 27,33 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E/F 18 February 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lev SADYRIN Лев Садырин MYE RUS RUS 38,61 SB
2 Kirill ILIN Кирилл Ильин MYE RUS RUS 40,11 SB
3 Vladislav NILOV Владислав Нилов MYC RUS RUS 40,71 SB
4 Maksim FEDOROVICH Максим Федорович MYD RUS RUS 41,33 SB
5 Nikita MOROZOV Никита Морозов MYC RUS RUS 41,90 SB
6 Ilya GRACHEV Илья Грачев MYD RUS RUS 42,16 SB
7 Vladimir GORICHEV Владимир Горичев M? RUS RUS 43,46 SB
8 Semen SHAKHOV Семен Шахов M? RUS RUS 46,40 SB
9 Danil PERLISH Данил Перлиш MYD RUS RUS 46,68 SB
10 Gennadij BAJKALOV Геннадий Байкалов MYD RUS RUS 47,03 SB
11 Maksim GAJDO Максим Гайдо MYD RUS RUS 47,14 SB
12 Ilya GUMADO Илья Гумадо M? RUS RUS 47,19 SB
13 Oskar GENSHEL Оскар Геншель MYC RUS RUS 48,72 SB
14 Maksim KOROBEJNIKOV Максим Коробейников MYE RUS RUS 49,11 SB
15 Sergej SINELNIKOV Сергей Синельников MYE RUS RUS 52,30 SB
16 Danil SOLDATOV (2) Данил Солдатов M? RUS RUS 55,25 SB
17 Lev SYCHEV Лев Сычев M? RUS RUS 55,30 SB
18 Nikita RASPOPOV Никита Распопов MYE RUS RUS 1.00,29 SB
19 Dmitrij RUMYANCEV Дмитрий Румянцев MYC RUS RUS 1.01,56 SB
20 Kirill GRUZDEV Кирилл Груздев M? RUS RUS 1.09,62 SB
21 Vyacheslav SVETAKOV Вячеслав Светаков MYE RUS RUS 1.11,49 SB
22 Aleksandr KULOV Александр Кулов M? RUS RUS 1.14,01 SB
23 Nikita AKHMADINOV Никита Ахмадинов M? RUS RUS 1.14,31 SB
24 Kirill KRAJNOV Кирилл Крайнов M? RUS RUS 1.19,29 SB
25 Mark ARTEMOV Марк Артемов M? RUS RUS 1.28,31 SB
26 Semen LABUTIN Семен Лабутин MYE RUS RUS 1.28,91 SB
27 Roman MAKSIMOV Роман Максимов M? RUS RUS 1.29,03 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names