Recordwedstrijden SVW/Eemland/AIJV/Zeist/Nijkerk/Loosdrecht

Heerenveen (NED) 20 March 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 20 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sofie BOUW LC1 NED NED 42,68 PR SB
2 Lièn van DASSELAAR LC2 NED NED 43,22 PR SB
3 Nika van DASSELAAR LB1 NED NED 43,38 PR SB
4 Liotte SMITS LA1 NED NED 43,67 PR SB
5 Britt van de PUT LC1 NED NED 43,78 PR SB
6 Anne RUYSSENAARS LN2 NED NED 44,29
7 Jolien van den BERG LSA NED NED 45,39 SB
8 Esther WITHAGEN LC1 NED NED 46,00 PR SB
9 Sophie RIJNDERS LN1 NED NED 46,05
10 Carlijn KAAIJ LYA NED NED 46,08 PR SB
11 Demi MEINTEN LC1 NED NED 46,60 PR SB
12 Norah SMITS LB1 NED NED 46,79 PR SB
13 Quinty van KLINK LA1 NED NED 46,82
14 Maaike KOELEWIJN LYB NED NED 47,00 PR SB
14 Kim LELIVELD LSA NED NED 47,00 PR SB
16 Annemee GERRITSEN LN2 NED NED 47,12 SB
17 Diede WALLET LC2 NED NED 47,23 PR SB
18 Nienke VINKE LC2 NED NED 47,40 PR SB
19 Manon van de VLIERT-SCHOLTE L45 NED NED 47,47 SB
20 Rikst van der HELM LSA NED NED 47,56 PR SB
21 Leoniek ANEMA LA1 NED NED 48,47 PR SB
22 Flore ROOM LB1 NED NED 49,19 SB
23 Bloem BOUWMAN LYA NED NED 49,55 PR SB
24 Mylou OLDEMAN LC2 NED NED 50,07 PR SB
25 Pastel RIEMERSMA LYA NED NED 50,14 PR SB
26 Linde RIJNDERS LC2 NED NED 50,23 PR SB
27 Marre LOOIJEN LC2 NED NED 50,56 PR SB
28 Jade REPKO LC1 NED NED 50,84 PR SB
29 Jorinde van den AKKER LYA NED NED 51,90 PR SB
30 Marit KOK LYA NED NED 52,02 PR SB
31 Joppe BIERMAN LB1 NED NED 52,73 SB
32 Vivianne HERDER LC2 NED NED 52,98 PR SB
33 Willemijn DEEN LC1 NED NED 53,00 PR SB
34 Charmayne van den BERG LYB NED NED 53,05 PR SB
35 Myrthe van de GRINT LB1 NED NED 53,51 PR SB
36 Silke KABEL LYC NED NED 53,80
37 Talisha RENES LYB NED NED 54,73
38 Naomi POLS (2006) LYA NED NED 55,18
39 Lisan VERHEIJEN LYB NED NED 56,66
40 Joanna van der VLIET LYA NED NED 57,49 PR SB
41 Lieke KAAIJ LYD NED NED 57,64 PR SB
42 Pia RÜDIGER LYC NED NED 58,21 PR SB
43 Eva BIJSTERBOSCH LYA NED NED 58,42 PR SB
44 Mijke THEUNISSEN LB1 NED NED 59,17
45 Miranda van den AKKER LYD NED NED 59,22 PR SB
46 Katja GREVE LYA NED NED 59,40 PR SB
47 Anniek HEETHAAR LYC NED NED 59,44 PR SB
48 Nina HEETHAAR LYE NED NED 1.00,29 PR SB
49 Nienke MEESTERS LYE NED NED 1.00,51 PR SB
50 Marit JANSMA LC1 NED NED 1.00,78 SB
51 Isa STOUTENBURG LYC NED NED 1.01,47 PR SB
52 Nanne KABEL LYD NED NED 1.03,82 PR SB
53 Maud BLOEMENDAAL LYB NED NED 1.04,71
54 Esther RÜDIGER LYD NED NED 1.05,02
55 Anna DEKKER LYC NED NED 1.05,84 PR SB
56 Hilde KLOK LYD NED NED 1.07,11 PR SB
DNS Florien BOLKS LA1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 20 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sophie RIJNDERS LN1 NED NED 1.31,08
2 Carlijn KAAIJ LYA NED NED 1.34,60 PR SB
3 Maaike KOELEWIJN LYB NED NED 1.35,99 PR SB
4 Diede WALLET LC2 NED NED 1.37,13 PR SB
5 Rikst van der HELM LSA NED NED 1.37,84 SB
6 Norah SMITS LB1 NED NED 1.38,16 PR SB
7 Bloem BOUWMAN LYA NED NED 1.42,11 PR SB
8 Flore ROOM LB1 NED NED 1.42,15 SB
9 Linde RIJNDERS LC2 NED NED 1.42,50 PR SB
10 Joppe BIERMAN LB1 NED NED 1.42,69 PR SB
11 Pastel RIEMERSMA LYA NED NED 1.42,70 PR SB
12 Mylou OLDEMAN LC2 NED NED 1.42,73
13 Marit KOK LYA NED NED 1.42,87 PR SB
14 Marre LOOIJEN LC2 NED NED 1.46,29 PR SB
15 Jorinde van den AKKER LYA NED NED 1.46,43 PR SB
16 Charmayne van den BERG LYB NED NED 1.47,59 PR SB
17 Jade REPKO LC1 NED NED 1.49,21 PR SB
18 Vivianne HERDER LC2 NED NED 1.49,33 PR SB
19 Willemijn DEEN LC1 NED NED 1.49,62 PR SB
20 Naomi POLS (2006) LYA NED NED 1.49,98 PR SB
21 Myrthe van de GRINT LB1 NED NED 1.50,35 PR SB
22 Talisha RENES LYB NED NED 1.56,85 PR SB
23 Mijke THEUNISSEN LB1 NED NED 1.59,15
24 Lisan VERHEIJEN LYB NED NED 2.01,10 PR SB
25 Maud BLOEMENDAAL LYB NED NED 2.08,98 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 20 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lièn van DASSELAAR LC2 NED NED 2.12,84 PR SB
2 Liotte SMITS LA1 NED NED 2.13,08 PR SB
3 Sofie BOUW LC1 NED NED 2.14,76 PR SB
4 Nika van DASSELAAR LB1 NED NED 2.15,41 PR SB
5 Jolien van den BERG LSA NED NED 2.15,72 SB
6 Britt van de PUT LC1 NED NED 2.18,53 PR SB
7 Quinty van KLINK LA1 NED NED 2.20,82
8 Kim LELIVELD LSA NED NED 2.21,13 PR SB
9 Manon van de VLIERT-SCHOLTE L45 NED NED 2.24,57 SB
10 Nienke VINKE LC2 NED NED 2.25,58 PR SB
11 Annemee GERRITSEN LN2 NED NED 2.26,40 SB
12 Esther WITHAGEN LC1 NED NED 2.28,11 PR SB
13 Demi MEINTEN LC1 NED NED 2.29,79 PR SB
14 Leoniek ANEMA LA1 NED NED 2.37,22 PR SB
DNS Florien BOLKS LA1 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Ladies 20 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eva BIJSTERBOSCH LYA NED NED 36,22 SB
2 Nienke MEESTERS LYE NED NED 36,35 SB
3 Lieke KAAIJ LYD NED NED 36,58
4 Miranda van den AKKER LYD NED NED 37,01
5 Nanne KABEL LYD NED NED 38,07 SB
6 Nina HEETHAAR LYE NED NED 38,59 SB
7 Esther RÜDIGER LYD NED NED 39,07 SB
8 Anna DEKKER LYC NED NED 39,74 SB
9 Hilde KLOK LYD NED NED 40,11 SB

SB - Season Best

700m Ladies 20 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anne RUYSSENAARS LN2 NED NED 1.01,94 SB
2 Silke KABEL LYC NED NED 1.15,39 SB
3 Joanna van der VLIET LYA NED NED 1.21,04 SB
4 Pia RÜDIGER LYC NED NED 1.21,29 SB
5 Anniek HEETHAAR LYC NED NED 1.22,66 SB
6 Katja GREVE LYA NED NED 1.23,84 SB
7 Isa STOUTENBURG LYC NED NED 1.28,23 SB
8 Marit JANSMA LC1 NED NED 1.29,34 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names