44th V. A. Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 23 - 24 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies 23 March 2019

1000m Ladies 23 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LSA BLR BLR 1.20,74 PR SB
2 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LN2 RUS RUS 1.20,96 SB
3 Irina MIKHEEVA Ирина Михеева LN2 RUS RUS 1.24,18 PR SB
4 Kseniya GAGARINA Ксения Гагарина LN2 RUS RUS 1.25,32 PR SB
5 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN2 RUS RUS 1.27,32 SB
6 Irina BALANDINA Ирина Баландина LN1 RUS RUS 1.27,47 PR SB
7 Alena ZAGUMENNOVA Алена Загуменнова LN3 RUS RUS 1.34,17 PR SB
8 Elena GOLOSOVA Елена Голосова L45 RUS RUS 1.36,52 SB
DNS Ekaterina PLACHINDA Екатерина Плачинда LN1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior A 23 March 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior A 23 March 2019

500m Ladies - Junior B 23 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB2 RUS RUS 41,67
2 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LB2 BLR BLR 41,74
3 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB2 RUS RUS 42,78
4 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LB1 BLR BLR 43,25
5 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LB2 RUS RUS 43,29 SB
6 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB2 RUS RUS 44,13
7 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LB1 RUS RUS 44,63
8 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LB1 RUS RUS 45,12 SB
9 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB1 RUS RUS 46,13 SB
10 Sofiya LYSOVA София Лысова LB2 RUS RUS 46,26
11 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LB1 RUS RUS 46,34
12 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LB1 RUS RUS 46,34(2) SB
13 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LB2 RUS RUS 46,36
14 Ulyana BAGMET Ульяна Багмет LB1 RUS RUS 46,72 PR SB
15 Karina KOVALEVA Карина Ковалева L? RUS RUS 47,12 PR SB
16 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LB1 RUS RUS 47,86 SB
17 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB1 RUS RUS 47,95
18 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LB2 RUS RUS 48,05 SB
19 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LB1 RUS RUS 48,51 SB
20 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LB1 RUS RUS 48,56
21 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева L? RUS RUS 48,59 PR SB
22 Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LB2 RUS RUS 48,99
23 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LB1 RUS RUS 49,22 SB
24 Arina MENSHINA Арина Меньшина LB2 RUS RUS 50,03 PR SB
25 Olga SKVORCZOVA Ольга Скворцова LB2 RUS RUS 51,91 PR SB
26 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 51,94 PR SB
27 Viktoriya KARNAUKHOVA Виктория Карнаухова L? RUS RUS 58,96 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 23 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB2 RUS RUS 1.24,28
2 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LB2 BLR BLR 1.28,13
3 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB2 RUS RUS 1.28,35 PR SB
4 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LB1 BLR BLR 1.30,17
5 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LB2 RUS RUS 1.30,26 PR SB
6 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LB1 RUS RUS 1.30,94
7 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,32 SB
8 Sofiya LYSOVA София Лысова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,66 PR SB
9 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,72
10 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,93 PR SB
11 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LB1 RUS RUS 1.33,61
12 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,08
13 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,14 PR SB
14 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,17
15 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB1 RUS RUS 1.36,19
16 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева L? RUS RUS 1.37,24 PR SB
17 Ulyana BAGMET Ульяна Багмет LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,82
18 Karina KOVALEVA Карина Ковалева L? RUS RUS 1.38,61 PR SB
19 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LB2 RUS RUS 1.39,72 SB
20 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,03 SB
21 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 1.48,03
22 Arina MENSHINA Арина Меньшина LB2 RUS RUS 1.55,11
23 Viktoriya KARNAUKHOVA Виктория Карнаухова L? RUS RUS 2.04,23 PR SB
DNS Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 23 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC2 RUS RUS 41,68
2 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC1 RUS RUS 41,68(5) PR SB
3 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 42,22 PR SB
4 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC2 RUS RUS 42,59 PR SB
5 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 42,75
6 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 43,23 PR SB
7 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LC2 RUS RUS 43,35
8 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC1 RUS RUS 43,77 PR SB
9 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC2 RUS RUS 43,84 PR SB
10 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 44,11 PR SB
11 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC1 RUS RUS 44,92 PR SB
12 Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC1 RUS RUS 44,97 PR SB
13 Elizaveta ZHDANOVA Елизавета Жданова LC2 RUS RUS 45,35 SB
14 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC1 RUS RUS 45,47
15 Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA Кристина Чернявская LC1 RUS RUS 45,50
16 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC1 RUS RUS 45,55
17 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 45,70
18 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC1 RUS RUS 45,92
19 Kristina KAJGORODOVA Кристина Кайгородова LC1 RUS RUS 46,64 PR SB
20 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA Олеся Болотникова L? RUS RUS 46,86 PR SB
21 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC1 RUS RUS 46,87
22 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC1 RUS RUS 46,88 PR SB
23 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LC2 RUS RUS 47,00 SB
24 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LC2 RUS RUS 47,08 PR SB
25 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC2 RUS RUS 47,24 PR SB
26 Marina MARTYNIV Марина Мартынив LC2 RUS RUS 47,37 PR SB
27 Zlata GIMBAROVA Злата Гимбарова L? RUS RUS 47,53 PR SB
28 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 47,80 PR SB
29 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC1 RUS RUS 47,87 PR SB
30 Alla GOLDA Алла Голда LC2 RUS RUS 47,96 PR SB
31 Anita NOVOZHILOVA Анита Новожилова LC1 RUS RUS 48,39 PR SB
32 Alyona AGOLCZOVA Алёна Алголцова LC1 RUS RUS 48,89 PR SB
33 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LC2 RUS RUS 49,09
34 Ekaterina GOLDA Екатерина Голда LC2 RUS RUS 49,69 PR SB
35 Darya CYVUNINA Дарья Цывунина L? RUS RUS 49,81 PR SB
36 Kristina USTYUZHANINA Кристина Устюжанина LC1 RUS RUS 49,85 PR SB
37 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC1 RUS RUS 49,89 PR SB
38 Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 50,24 PR SB
39 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC1 RUS RUS 50,35
40 Eva POPOVA Ева Попова LC1 RUS RUS 50,74 PR SB
41 Anna ZENUSHKINA Анна Зенушкина LC2 RUS RUS 51,20
42 Polina VAULINA Полина Ваулина LC2 RUS RUS 51,47
43 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская L? RUS RUS 52,00 PR SB
44 Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова L? RUS RUS 54,10
45 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LC2 RUS RUS 57,77
46 Alena ZAJCEVA Алена Зайцева L? RUS RUS 1.16,02

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 23 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC1 RUS RUS 1.23,66
2 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,08
3 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 1.25,19 PR SB
4 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,34
5 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.27,58 PR SB
6 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,04
7 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,59
8 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,37
9 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,55
10 Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,75 PR SB
11 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,47
12 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,65 PR SB
13 Elizaveta ZHDANOVA Елизавета Жданова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,37 SB
14 Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA Кристина Чернявская LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,14 PR SB
15 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,66 SB
16 Kristina KAJGORODOVA Кристина Кайгородова LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,01 PR SB
17 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,07
18 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,12 PR SB
19 Zlata GIMBAROVA Злата Гимбарова L? RUS RUS 1.36,13 PR SB
20 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,17
21 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA Олеся Болотникова L? RUS RUS 1.37,15
22 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,26 PR SB
23 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,44 SB
24 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,32
25 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,87 PR SB
26 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,36
27 Darya CYVUNINA Дарья Цывунина L? RUS RUS 1.41,60 PR SB
28 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,71
29 Anna ZENUSHKINA Анна Зенушкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,39
30 Alla GOLDA Алла Голда LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,59 PR SB
31 Kristina USTYUZHANINA Кристина Устюжанина LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,72
32 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,75
33 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,45 PR SB
34 Alyona AGOLCZOVA Алёна Алголцова LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,86 PR SB
35 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская L? RUS RUS 1.47,45 PR SB
36 Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.48,43 PR SB
37 Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова L? RUS RUS 1.50,86 PR SB
38 Eva POPOVA Ева Попова LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,38 SB
39 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC2 RUS RUS 1.59,71
DNS Anita NOVOZHILOVA Анита Новожилова LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Ekaterina GOLDA Екатерина Голда LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 23 March 2019

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 23 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 1.30,75
2 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA Алена Краснощекова LYB RUS RUS 1.35,12 PR SB
3 Irina KONDAKOVA Ирина Кондакова LYA RUS RUS 1.48,15 PR SB
4 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LYB RUS RUS 1.50,63 PR SB
5 Viktoriya LEONTEVA Виктория Леонтьева LB2 RUS RUS 1.57,59 PR SB
6 Dana KUCHEKEEVA Дана Кучекеева LYA RUS RUS 1.59,06 PR SB
7 Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) Виктория Волкова LYB RUS RUS 2.00,75 PR SB
DNS Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LYB RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 24 March 2019

1000m Ladies 24 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LN2 RUS RUS 1.20,84 SB
2 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LSA BLR BLR 1.21,05
3 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN2 RUS RUS 1.27,82
4 Alena ZAGUMENNOVA Алена Загуменнова LN3 RUS RUS 1.32,76 PR SB
5 Elena GOLOSOVA Елена Голосова L45 RUS RUS 1.36,35 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior A 24 March 2019

1000m Ladies - Junior A 24 March 2019

500m Ladies - Junior B 24 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB2 RUS RUS 41,66(4)
2 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LB2 BLR BLR 41,66(6) PR SB
3 Valeriya GUBCHENKO Валерия Губченко LB2 RUS RUS 42,57 PR SB
4 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB2 RUS RUS 42,75
5 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LB1 BLR BLR 43,61
6 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LB1 RUS RUS 44,65
7 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LB1 RUS RUS 45,20
8 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LB1 RUS RUS 45,43 PR SB
9 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB1 RUS RUS 45,53 PR SB
10 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LB2 RUS RUS 45,64
11 Sofiya LYSOVA София Лысова LB2 RUS RUS 45,88
12 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LB1 RUS RUS 46,30
13 Ulyana BAGMET Ульяна Багмет LB1 RUS RUS 46,54 PR SB
14 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LB2 RUS RUS 46,79 PR SB
15 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB1 RUS RUS 47,24
16 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LB1 RUS RUS 47,92 PR SB
17 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева L? RUS RUS 48,05 PR SB
18 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LB1 RUS RUS 48,06 SB
19 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LB1 RUS RUS 48,33
20 Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LB2 RUS RUS 48,79
21 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LB1 RUS RUS 49,64
22 Arina MENSHINA Арина Меньшина LB2 RUS RUS 50,45
23 Olga SKVORCZOVA Ольга Скворцова LB2 RUS RUS 50,84 PR SB
24 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 51,51 PR SB
25 Viktoriya KARNAUKHOVA Виктория Карнаухова L? RUS RUS 55,51 SB
26 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB2 RUS RUS 57,44
27 Karina KOVALEVA Карина Ковалева L? RUS RUS 1.37,57

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B 24 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LB2 RUS RUS 1.22,62
2 Aleksandra DENISOVA Александра Денисова LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,37 PR SB
3 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LB1 BLR BLR 1.28,42
4 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LB2 BLR BLR 1.29,05
5 Alena ZAVALISHINA Алена Завалишина LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,04 SB
6 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,20
7 Sofiya LYSOVA София Лысова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,72
8 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,33
9 Olga CHERNYAEVA Ольга Черняева LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,77 PR SB
10 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LB1 RUS RUS 1.32,78
11 Elena SMIRNOVA (2002) Елена Смирнова LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,59 PR SB
12 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева L? RUS RUS 1.34,63 PR SB
13 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB1 RUS RUS 1.34,77
14 Ulyana BAGMET Ульяна Багмет LB1 RUS RUS 1.35,17 PR SB
15 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LB2 RUS RUS 1.36,42
16 Karina KOVALEVA Карина Ковалева L? RUS RUS 1.36,50 PR SB
17 Anna ZELENINA (2003) Анна Зеленина LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,06
18 Mariya KHLYZOVA Мария Хлызова LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,68
19 Yana VINOGRADOVA Яна Виноградова LB1 RUS RUS 1.42,20 SB
20 Arina MENSHINA Арина Меньшина LB2 RUS RUS 1.43,57 PR SB
21 Dina ILMETOVA Дина Ильметова LB1 RUS RUS 1.44,22 PR SB
22 Viktoriya KARNAUKHOVA Виктория Карнаухова L? RUS RUS 2.02,57 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior C 24 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC2 RUS RUS 41,02 PR SB
2 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC1 RUS RUS 41,30 PR SB
3 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 41,95 PR SB
4 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 42,40 PR SB
5 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC1 RUS RUS 43,12 PR SB
6 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LC2 RUS RUS 43,14(5) PR SB
7 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC2 RUS RUS 43,14(8)
8 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 43,20 PR SB
9 Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC2 RUS RUS 44,02
10 Kseniya ILICHEVA Ксения Ильичева LC2 RUS RUS 44,10 PR SB
11 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 44,32
12 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC1 RUS RUS 44,41 PR SB
13 Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA Кристина Чернявская LC1 RUS RUS 44,74 PR SB
14 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC1 RUS RUS 44,81 PR SB
15 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC1 RUS RUS 45,03
16 Elizaveta ZHDANOVA Елизавета Жданова LC2 RUS RUS 45,27 SB
17 Kristina KAJGORODOVA Кристина Кайгородова LC1 RUS RUS 45,54 PR SB
18 Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC1 RUS RUS 45,68
19 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA Олеся Болотникова L? RUS RUS 45,95 PR SB
20 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 45,98
21 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC1 RUS RUS 46,08
22 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LC2 RUS RUS 46,30 PR SB
23 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC1 RUS RUS 46,50 PR SB
24 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LC2 RUS RUS 46,96 SB
25 Marina MARTYNIV Марина Мартынив LC2 RUS RUS 47,01 PR SB
26 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC1 RUS RUS 47,28 PR SB
27 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC1 RUS RUS 47,35
28 Alla GOLDA Алла Голда LC2 RUS RUS 47,51 PR SB
29 Anita NOVOZHILOVA Анита Новожилова LC1 RUS RUS 47,65 PR SB
30 Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC2 RUS RUS 47,83(1)
31 Zlata GIMBAROVA Злата Гимбарова L? RUS RUS 47,83(3)
32 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 48,48
33 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LC2 RUS RUS 49,09
34 Darya CYVUNINA Дарья Цывунина L? RUS RUS 49,31 PR SB
35 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC1 RUS RUS 49,50 PR SB
36 Ekaterina GOLDA Екатерина Голда LC2 RUS RUS 49,64 PR SB
37 Kristina USTYUZHANINA Кристина Устюжанина LC1 RUS RUS 49,76 PR SB
38 Alyona AGOLCZOVA Алёна Алголцова LC1 RUS RUS 49,89
39 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC1 RUS RUS 50,32
40 Eva POPOVA Ева Попова LC1 RUS RUS 50,69 PR SB
41 Polina VAULINA Полина Ваулина LC2 RUS RUS 50,73
42 Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 51,25
43 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская L? RUS RUS 52,16
44 Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова L? RUS RUS 53,81
45 Alena ZAJCEVA Алена Зайцева L? RUS RUS 56,55 PR SB
DNS Anna ZENUSHKINA Анна Зенушкина LC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 24 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC1 RUS RUS 1.23,77
2 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.24,75 PR SB
3 Milena BEREGOVENKO Милена Береговенко LC2 RUS RUS 1.24,77
4 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC1 RUS RUS 1.25,46
5 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.26,90 PR SB
6 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,02
7 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,31
8 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,36
9 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,26
10 Sofya IVSHINA Софья Ившина LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,39
11 Elizaveta ZHDANOVA Елизавета Жданова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,17 PR SB
12 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,30
13 Kristina KAJGORODOVA Кристина Кайгородова LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,55 PR SB
14 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,79
15 Kristina CHERNYAVSKAYA Кристина Чернявская LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,58 PR SB
16 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,59 PR SB
17 Olesya BOLOTNIKOVA Олеся Болотникова L? RUS RUS 1.36,10 PR SB
18 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,50 SB
19 Zlata GIMBAROVA Злата Гимбарова L? RUS RUS 1.37,11
20 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,23
21 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,94
22 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,40 PR SB
23 Anastasiya DMITRIEVA Анастасия Дмитриева LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,80
24 Darya CYVUNINA Дарья Цывунина L? RUS RUS 1.40,08 PR SB
25 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,24 PR SB
26 Alla GOLDA Алла Голда LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,37 PR SB
27 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,63 PR SB
28 Anita NOVOZHILOVA Анита Новожилова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,71 PR SB
29 Kristina USTYUZHANINA Кристина Устюжанина LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,79
30 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,99
31 Alina BABKINA (2004) Алина Бабкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,14 PR SB
32 Sofya GODOVANSKAYA Софья Годованская L? RUS RUS 1.47,86
33 Eva POPOVA Ева Попова LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,55 SB
34 Darya MIRONOVA Дарья Миронова L? RUS RUS 1.51,90
35 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC1 RUS RUS 2.04,07
DNS Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ekaterina GOLDA Екатерина Голда LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anna ZENUSHKINA Анна Зенушкина LC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Anastasiya SARAJKINA Анастасия Сарайкина LC2 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Polina PETRUNINA Полина Петрунина LC2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Alyona AGOLCZOVA Алёна Алголцова LC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 24 March 2019

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 24 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 1.30,33
2 Alena KRASNOSHHEKOVA Алена Краснощекова LYB RUS RUS 1.35,80
3 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LYB RUS RUS 1.49,25 PR SB
4 Elza KASUMOVA Эльза Касумова LYB RUS RUS 1.50,63
5 Viktoriya LEONTEVA Виктория Леонтьева LB2 RUS RUS 1.54,43 PR SB
6 Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) Виктория Волкова LYB RUS RUS 1.57,02 PR SB
7 Dana KUCHEKEEVA Дана Кучекеева LYA RUS RUS 1.57,85 PR SB
8 Irina KONDAKOVA Ирина Кондакова LYA RUS RUS 1.58,82

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names