85th Festival of the North
Olenegorsk 22 - 23 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 22 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MA1 | IAR | 39,12 | ||
2 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MB2 | IAR | 39,43 | ||
3 | Evgenij ZHIGANOV | M30 | IAR | 39,62 | SB | |
4 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC2 | IAR | 39,70 | ||
5 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 40,79 | ||
6 | Nikita RAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 41,25 | ||
7 | Egor STRUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,75 | ||
8 | Ilya KORPUSOV | MSA | IAR | 42,55 | ||
9 | Valerij SAVELEV | MN1 | IAR | 43,78 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksej SULOEV | MC1 | IAR | 43,91 | ||
11 | Sergej ZYKIN (1976) | M40 | IAR | 44,43 | ||
12 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,12 | PR SB | |
13 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 45,33 | ||
14 | Sergej POPOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 46,87 | PR SB | |
15 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 47,35 | PR SB | |
16 | Ivan MALOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,38 | PR SB | |
17 | Georgij KOROBICYN | MC2 | IAR | 47,75 | PR SB | |
18 | Sergej SHALAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,91 | ||
19 | Eldar KYULYAN | MC1 | IAR | 49,50 | ||
20 | Evgenij ARASHKEVICH | M55 | IAR | 50,73 | SB | |
21 | Maksim SAFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,95 | ||
22 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MC1 | IAR | 58,06 | ||
23 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC1 | IAR | 59,80 | ||
24 | Sergej FILIMONOV | M70 | IAR | 1.04,66 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 22 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.30,39 | ||
2 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MA1 | IAR | 4.35,75 | ||
3 | Nikita RAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.40,84 | ||
4 | Evgenij ZHIGANOV | M30 | IAR | 4.51,86 | SB | |
5 | Sergej ZYKIN (1976) | M40 | IAR | 4.58,72 | SB | |
6 | Valerij SAVELEV | MN1 | IAR | 5.06,56 | ||
7 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.09,39 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 23 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim KORNIENKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,17 | ||
2 | Egor STRUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,39 | ||
3 | Eldar KYULYAN | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,06 | ||
4 | Ilya KORPUSOV | MSA | IAR | 1.32,33 | SB | |
5 | Kirill PUSTOVALOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,80 | ||
6 | Aleksej SULOEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,77 | ||
7 | Andrej VOLKOV (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,43 | ||
8 | Georgij KOROBICYN | MC2 | IAR | 1.44,37 | ||
9 | Nikolaj YUNOSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.44,85 | ||
10 | Sergej POPOV (2004) | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,14 | SB | |
11 | Sergej SHALAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.53,98 | SB | |
12 | Ivan MALOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.56,91 | ||
13 | Aleksandr VOLODIN | M65 | IAR | 1.59,42 | ||
14 | Maksim SAFONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.00,62 | ||
15 | Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.06,67 | ||
16 | Vladislav FILIPPOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.08,20 | ||
17 | Sergej FILIMONOV | M70 | IAR | 2.31,83 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 23 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MA1 | IAR | 2.09,90 | ||
2 | Denis PSHENICHNYJ | MB1 | IAR | 2.12,87 | ||
3 | Nikita RAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.13,51 | ||
4 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MB2 | IAR | 2.14,13 | ||
5 | Evgenij ZHIGANOV | M30 | IAR | 2.14,54 | SB | |
6 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.19,08 | ||
7 | Valerij SAVELEV | MN1 | IAR | 2.23,19 | ||
8 | Sergej ZYKIN (1976) | M40 | IAR | 2.25,00 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 23 March 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij NIKIFOROV | MB2 | IAR | 7.42,93 | ||
2 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MA1 | IAR | 7.48,06 | ||
3 | Nikita RAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 8.06,62 | ||
4 | Valerij SAVELEV | MN1 | IAR | 8.42,11 | ||
5 | Valerij KRYUCHKOV | MB1 | IAR | 9.09,19 | ||
6 | Aleksandr VOLODIN | M65 | IAR | 10.49,62 | SB | |
DNF | Denis PSHENICHNYJ | MB1 | IAR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names