Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2)

Saint Petersburg (RUS) 23 January 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior B 23 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB2 RUS RUS 37,54
2 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 39,79
3 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB2 RUS RUS 39,91
4 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 40,06
5 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB1 RUS RUS 40,18
6 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB1 RUS RUS 40,31
7 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MB2 RUS RUS 40,57
8 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB2 RUS RUS 40,85
9 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB1 RUS RUS 41,36
10 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB2 RUS RUS 41,55
11 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 41,70
12 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB1 RUS RUS 41,71
13 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB2 RUS RUS 41,92
14 Ilya CHEKMAREV Илья Чекмарев MB1 RUS RUS 41,97 PR SB
15 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS 42,02
16 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB2 RUS RUS 42,05
17 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MB2 RUS RUS 42,17
18 Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 42,41
19 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 42,50
20 Savva KADYSHEV Савва Кадышев M? RUS RUS 42,61
21 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MB1 RUS RUS 42,70
22 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MB2 RUS RUS 42,72
23 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MB2 RUS RUS 42,83
24 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MB2 RUS RUS 43,26 SB
25 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MB1 RUS RUS 43,43
26 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MB2 RUS RUS 43,57
27 Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS 43,86
28 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MB1 RUS RUS 43,93
29 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB1 RUS RUS 44,14
30 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MB1 RUS RUS 44,34
31 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 44,65
32 Dmitrij FROLOV Дмитрий Фролов MB1 RUS RUS 45,03
33 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MB2 RUS RUS 45,35
34 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB1 RUS RUS 45,41 SB
35 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB1 RUS RUS 45,45
36 Matvej LUKIN Матвей Лукин MB1 RUS RUS 46,41
37 Artem ALESHIN (2003.05) Артем Алешин MB1 RUS RUS 46,56
38 Aleksandr BRICHIKOV Александр Бричиков MB1 RUS RUS 46,61
39 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MB1 RUS RUS 47,11
40 Mikhail LUZAN Михаил Лузань MB2 RUS RUS 47,25
41 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB1 RUS RUS 51,26
42 Aleksandr SEREBRYAKOV Александр Серебряков M? RUS RUS 1.01,24
DNS Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 23 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB1 RUS RUS 4.21,20
2 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,04
3 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,19
4 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,33
5 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,91
6 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MB2 RUS RUS 4.34,25
7 Artem VERSHININ Артем Вершинин M? RUS RUS 4.38,44 PR SB
8 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MB2 RUS RUS 4.39,98 SB
9 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,21
10 Dmitrij KOLEGOV Дмитрий Колегов MB2 RUS RUS 4.44,18
11 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.45,97
12 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB1 RUS RUS 4.46,42
13 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB1 RUS RUS 4.47,46
14 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MB2 RUS RUS 4.47,99
15 Maksim MALASHIN Максим Малашин MB2 RUS RUS 4.48,98
16 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB1 RUS RUS 4.49,71
17 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MB1 RUS RUS 4.51,50
18 Mikhail LUZAN Михаил Лузань MB2 RUS RUS 4.51,64
19 Erik KOROLEV Эрик Королев MB2 RUS RUS 4.52,47 SB
20 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB1 RUS RUS 4.54,27
21 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 4.54,31 PR SB
22 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MB1 RUS RUS 4.56,51
23 Ilya SMIRNOV (2002) Илья Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 4.56,76 PR SB
24 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 4.58,35
25 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MB2 RUS RUS 4.59,13
26 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB2 RUS RUS 5.02,19
27 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MB1 RUS RUS 5.03,25 SB
28 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB1 RUS RUS 5.09,65
29 Aleksandr SAMULENKOV Александр Самуленков MB2 RUS RUS 5.13,04 SB
30 Georgij SOKOLOV (2002) Георгий Соколов MB1 RUS RUS 5.14,19
31 Dmitrij FROLOV Дмитрий Фролов MB1 RUS RUS 5.14,42
32 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB1 RUS RUS 5.17,62
33 Matvej LUKIN Матвей Лукин MB1 RUS RUS 5.19,91
34 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB1 RUS RUS 5.20,36 PR SB
35 Artem ALESHIN (2003.05) Артем Алешин MB1 RUS RUS 5.21,74
36 Ilya CHEKMAREV Илья Чекмарев MB1 RUS RUS 5.23,26
37 Roman SINELNIKOV Роман Синельников MB2 RUS RUS 5.24,80 SB
38 Zakhar KHARITONOV Захар Харитонов MB1 RUS RUS 5.24,87
39 Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MB1 RUS RUS 5.29,11 PR SB
40 Aleksandr SEREBRYAKOV Александр Серебряков M? RUS RUS 6.16,95
DQ Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr BRICHIKOV Александр Бричиков MB1 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 23 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 41,29
2 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC2 RUS RUS 41,60
3 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 41,66
4 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 42,13
5 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC2 RUS RUS 42,28
6 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS 42,47
7 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 42,55
8 Savelij ALMAZOV Савелий Алмазов MC1 RUS RUS 42,83
9 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC2 RUS RUS 42,93
10 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 43,09
11 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 43,21
12 Aleksej KRYUKOV Алексей Крюков MC2 RUS RUS 43,80
13 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 43,94
14 Pavel VARLYGIN Павел Варлыгин MC1 RUS RUS 44,25 PR SB
15 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC1 RUS RUS 44,44
16 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC2 RUS RUS 44,60
17 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC1 RUS RUS 44,76
18 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 44,81
19 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MC2 RUS RUS 45,17
20 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MC2 RUS RUS 45,26
21 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC1 RUS RUS 45,46
22 Egor KONOVALOV Егор Коновалов MC2 RUS RUS 45,72
23 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC2 RUS RUS 45,73
24 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC2 RUS RUS 45,79
25 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC2 RUS RUS 45,88
26 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC1 RUS RUS 45,92
27 Stanislav NIKITIN Станислав Никитин MC2 RUS RUS 46,23
28 Fedor LAPSHIN Федор Лапшин M? RUS RUS 46,26 PR SB
29 Rodion MARANOV Родион Маранов M? RUS RUS 46,58 PR SB
30 Andrej RYBKIN Андрей Рыбкин MC2 RUS RUS 46,62
31 Yurij NOVIKOV Юрий Новиков M? RUS RUS 46,77 PR SB
32 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC1 RUS RUS 46,95
33 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков M? RUS RUS 47,39
34 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов M? RUS RUS 47,47 PR SB
35 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 47,59
36 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC2 RUS RUS 48,93
37 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC1 RUS RUS 49,06
38 Artem SEMENOV Артем Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 49,40
39 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC1 RUS RUS 49,53
40 Georgij KOROBICYN Георгий Коробицын MC2 RUS RUS 49,61
41 Andrej TROFIMOV Андрей Трофимов MC2 RUS RUS 50,08 PR SB
42 Vitalij KOSAREV Виталий Косарев MC1 RUS RUS 51,83
43 Aleksandr GARAMOV Александр Гарамов MC2 RUS RUS 52,02
44 Aleksandr KARPOV Александр Карпов MC1 RUS RUS 52,51 PR SB
45 Maksim GRYZLOV Максим Грызлов MC2 RUS RUS 53,53

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 23 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MC2 RUS RUS 2.08,92
2 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,24
3 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,57
4 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,68
5 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,02
6 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,10
7 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,35
8 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,58
9 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,14
10 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,10
11 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,38
12 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 2.19,15
13 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов M? RUS RUS 2.21,24 PR SB
14 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC2 RUS RUS 2.22,76
15 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,09
16 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,92
17 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.23,99
18 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC2 RUS RUS 2.24,25
19 Savelij ALMAZOV Савелий Алмазов MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,39
20 Rodion MARANOV Родион Маранов M? RUS RUS 2.25,41 PR SB
21 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,34 PR SB
22 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MC2 RUS RUS 2.26,42
23 Egor KONOVALOV Егор Коновалов MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,19 PR SB
24 Yurij NOVIKOV Юрий Новиков M? RUS RUS 2.27,41 PR SB
25 Pavel VARLYGIN Павел Варлыгин MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,53
26 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC1 RUS RUS 2.27,73
27 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,31 PR SB
28 Andrej RYBKIN Андрей Рыбкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,32
29 Fedor LAPSHIN Федор Лапшин M? RUS RUS 2.29,08 PR SB
30 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC2 RUS RUS 2.29,95
31 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,75
32 Georgij KOROBICYN Георгий Коробицын MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,78 PR SB
33 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков M? RUS RUS 2.31,85 PR SB
34 Stanislav NIKITIN Станислав Никитин MC2 RUS RUS 2.32,60 PR SB
35 Andrej TROFIMOV Андрей Трофимов MC2 RUS RUS 2.32,69 PR SB
36 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC1 RUS RUS 2.33,84 PR SB
37 Artem SEMENOV Артем Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,73 PR SB
38 Yurij SAPUNOV Юрий Сапунов MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,97
39 Aleksandr GARAMOV Александр Гарамов MC2 RUS RUS 2.44,15
40 Vitalij KOSAREV Виталий Косарев MC1 RUS RUS 2.53,14 PR SB
41 Maksim GRYZLOV Максим Грызлов MC2 RUS RUS 3.05,36
DNS Aleksandr KARPOV Александр Карпов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Aleksej KRYUKOV Алексей Крюков MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names