Kolomna Ice

Kolomna (RUS)29 - 30 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN1 BLR BLR 37,78
2 Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MN2 RUS RUS 37,85
3 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN3 RUS RUS 38,65 PR SB
4 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MN2 RUS RUS 39,25
5 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 39,46
6 Evgenij LANKOV Евгений Ланков MSA RUS RUS 41,43 PR SB
7 Ilyas KALIMULLIN Ильяс Калимуллин MSA RUS RUS 42,05 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,26
2 Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MN2 RUS RUS 1.57,94
3 Evgenij LANKOV Евгений Ланков MSA RUS RUS 2.07,54 PR SB
4 Ilyas KALIMULLIN Ильяс Калимуллин MSA RUS RUS 2.12,33 PR SB
DNF Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN1 BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN1 RUS RUS 6.58,76
2 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN3 RUS RUS 7.57,36 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Masters 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MSA BLR BLR 37,98 SB
2 Eduard BAEV Эдуард Баев M45 RUS RUS 38,74 SB
3 Vladislav BOLONIN Владислав Болонин M45 RUS RUS 39,29 SB
4 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 39,67
5 Boris ORLOV Борис Орлов M55 RUS RUS 39,99 SB
6 Sergej SAVELEV (1972) Сергей Савельев M45 RUS RUS 40,17
7 Maksim SENICHEV Максим Сеничев M? RUS RUS 40,43
8 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV Алексей Колесников M50 RUS RUS 40,44
9 Boris REPNIN Борис Репнин M55 RUS RUS 40,61 SB
10 German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин M? RUS RUS 40,63
11 Rivkat NEZAMETDINOV Ривкат Незаметдинов M50 RUS RUS 40,87 PR SB
12 Han KAMMINGA M50 NED NED 40,99
13 Nikolaj SHILENKO Николай Шиленко M55 RUS RUS 41,90
14 Victor van den HOFF M60 NED NED 42,14
15 Aleksej ROSHHIN Алексей Рощин M45 RUS RUS 42,63
16 Waldemar KRAMER M65 GER GER 42,86
17 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 42,89 SB
18 Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M55 RUS RUS 43,02
19 Vladimir LETUNOV Владимир Летунов M55 RUS RUS 43,19
20 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN Александр Кукушкин M45 RUS RUS 43,43 PR SB
21 Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV Дмитрий Хрущев M40 RUS RUS 43,49 SB
22 Olaf KOTVA M50 GER GER 43,60
23 Sergej BELKIN Сергей Белкин M55 RUS RUS 43,63
24 Vadim ISHIN Вадим Ишин M50 RUS RUS 43,64 SB
25 Aleksandr FETISOV Александр Фетисов M45 RUS RUS 44,17 SB
26 Aleksej TYUTIN Алексей Тютин M60 RUS RUS 44,28 SB
27 Sergej BOCHKAREV Сергей Бочкарев M30 RUS RUS 44,51 SB
28 Sallo SPETTER M65 NED NED 44,91 SB
29 Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев M60 KAZ KAZ 44,92
30 Aleksej AVERIN Алексей Аверин M45 RUS RUS 45,00 SB
31 Igor LAVROV Игорь Лавров M55 RUS RUS 45,96 SB
32 Sergej EVTEEV Сергей Евтеев M? RUS RUS 45,99 PR SB
33 Andrej STEPANOV Андрей Степанов M55 RUS RUS 46,43 PR SB
34 Sergej GULYDA Сергей Гулыда M55 RUS RUS 46,56 SB
35 Vladimir CHUVAKOV Владимир Чуваков M55 RUS RUS 46,89 SB
36 Vladimir PATRIN Владимир Патрин M65 RUS RUS 47,07 SB
37 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV Рашит Ахметгалиев M50 RUS RUS 47,17
38 Ivan KASYANOV Иван Касьянов M70 RUS RUS 47,30
39 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M55 RUS RUS 47,36
40 Yurij OSIPOV Юрий Осипов M70 RUS RUS 47,44
41 Aleksandr VASILEV (1955) Александр Васильев M60 RUS RUS 47,58 SB
42 Roman SVISTUKHIN Роман Свистухин M45 RUS RUS 48,03
43 Aleksej ARKHIPOV Алексей Архипов M60 RUS RUS 48,86
44 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M70 RUS RUS 49,52
45 Sergej GUZEEV Сергей Гузеев M60 RUS RUS 49,65 SB
46 Aleksandr PONOMAREV Александр Пономарев M? RUS RUS 49,67 PR SB
47 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M70 RUS RUS 49,92
48 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 50,05
49 Evgenij ZHIDKOV Евгений Жидков M65 RUS RUS 50,11 SB
50 Yurij GULIN Юрий Гулин M60 RUS RUS 50,23 SB
51 Vadim TIKHONOV Вадим Тихонов M? RUS RUS 50,55 PR SB
52 Yurij KOZIN Юрий Козин M70 RUS RUS 50,80 SB
53 Viktor BOKAREV Виктор Бокарев M70 RUS RUS 50,96 SB
54 Sergej SHKLYAEV Сергей Шкляев M75 RUS RUS 51,67
55 Aleksej LARIONOV (1948) Алексей Ларионов M70 RUS RUS 52,09 SB
56 Artem PARAMONOV Артем Парамонов M? RUS RUS 52,31
57 Ilya PARAMONOV Илья Парамонов M? RUS RUS 52,54 PR SB
58 Sergei LOGINOV (1938) Сергей Логинов M80 RUS RUS 52,82 SB
59 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M70 RUS RUS 53,15
60 Vladimir BOGATOV Владимир Богатов M? RUS RUS 53,38 SB
61 Dmitrij BUTOV Дмитрий Бутов M? RUS RUS 54,45 PR SB
62 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 1.00,85
63 Vladimir RYBALKO Владимир Рыбалко M75 RUS RUS 1.15,66 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Masters 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MSA BLR BLR 1.56,56 SB
2 Eduard BAEV Эдуард Баев M45 RUS RUS 1.59,41
3 Vladislav BOLONIN Владислав Болонин M45 RUS RUS 2.00,17 PR SB
4 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 2.01,79 PR SB
5 Sergej SAVELEV (1972) Сергей Савельев M45 RUS RUS 2.03,90
6 Boris REPNIN Борис Репнин M55 RUS RUS 2.04,40 SB
7 Victor van den HOFF M60 NED NED 2.05,87 SB
8 Sergej MAZEIN Сергей Мазеин M65 RUS RUS 2.09,68 SB
9 German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин M? RUS RUS 2.10,13 PR SB
10 Rivkat NEZAMETDINOV Ривкат Незаметдинов M50 RUS RUS 2.10,37 PR SB
11 Han KAMMINGA M50 NED NED 2.10,64 SB
12 Sergej BOLSHAKOV Сергей Большаков M45 RUS RUS 2.10,88 SB
13 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 2.11,67 SB
14 Vladimir LETUNOV Владимир Летунов M55 RUS RUS 2.11,85 SB
15 Sallo SPETTER M65 NED NED 2.12,74 SB
16 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN Александр Кукушкин M45 RUS RUS 2.14,07 SB
17 Waldemar KRAMER M65 GER GER 2.14,66 SB
18 Aleksej AVERIN Алексей Аверин M45 RUS RUS 2.16,69 SB
19 Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M55 RUS RUS 2.18,52 SB
20 Vadim ISHIN Вадим Ишин M50 RUS RUS 2.18,54 SB
21 Vladimir CHUVAKOV Владимир Чуваков M55 RUS RUS 2.19,32 PR SB
22 Ivan KASYANOV Иван Касьянов M70 RUS RUS 2.20,62
23 Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV Дмитрий Хрущев M40 RUS RUS 2.20,75 SB
24 Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) Владимир Воробьев M60 RUS RUS 2.20,88 SB
25 Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев M60 KAZ KAZ 2.21,64
26 Roman SVISTUKHIN Роман Свистухин M45 RUS RUS 2.25,97 SB
27 Sergej EVTEEV Сергей Евтеев M? RUS RUS 2.26,09 PR SB
28 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M70 RUS RUS 2.30,78 SB
29 Yurij KOZIN Юрий Козин M70 RUS RUS 2.34,72
30 Sergej GUZEEV Сергей Гузеев M60 RUS RUS 2.35,03 SB
31 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M70 RUS RUS 2.36,04 SB
32 Evgenij ZHIDKOV Евгений Жидков M65 RUS RUS 2.36,51 SB
33 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M55 RUS RUS 2.39,55
34 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 2.39,81
35 Aleksandr PONOMAREV Александр Пономарев M? RUS RUS 2.43,27 PR SB
36 Sergei LOGINOV (1938) Сергей Логинов M80 RUS RUS 2.43,48 SB
37 Aleksej LARIONOV (1948) Алексей Ларионов M70 RUS RUS 2.44,08
38 Vladimir BOGATOV Владимир Богатов M? RUS RUS 2.50,23 PR SB
39 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M70 RUS RUS 2.50,65 SB
40 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 3.14,84 SB
41 Vladimir RYBALKO Владимир Рыбалко M75 RUS RUS 3.45,35 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Masters 29 March 2019

500m Men - Junior A 29 March 2019

1500m Men - Junior A 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,71
2 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,07 SB
3 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,83
4 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,69 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior A 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MA2 RUS RUS 6.45,93 PR SB
2 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 7.17,37
3 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 7.21,13
4 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 7.24,49
WDR Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B/C 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 38,18
2 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 38,26 PR SB
3 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 38,50 PR SB
4 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 38,50(6)
5 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB2 RUS RUS 38,72 PR SB
6 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 39,02
7 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB2 RUS RUS 39,22
8 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS 39,38
9 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS 39,55
10 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 39,71
11 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 39,76 PR SB
12 Matvej TARASOV Матвей Тарасов MB1 RUS RUS 39,78
13 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB2 RUS RUS 39,82 PR SB
14 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 39,89
15 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 39,96
16 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 39,97
17 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS 40,06
18 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 40,07 PR SB
19 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS 40,09 PR SB
20 Fidel KADYROV Фидэль Кадыров MB1 RUS RUS 40,11 PR SB
21 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 40,46
22 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 40,52
23 Pavel BUNIN Павел Бунин MC2 RUS RUS 40,57(2)
24 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB2 RUS RUS 40,57(5) PR SB
25 Aleksandr GUBA Александр Губа MB1 RUS RUS 40,65
26 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 40,72
27 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 40,76
28 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 40,79
29 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MB1 RUS RUS 40,84 PR SB
30 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 40,97 PR SB
31 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 41,00
32 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский M? RUS RUS 41,19 PR SB
33 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 41,31
34 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 41,37
35 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 41,59
36 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MB2 RUS RUS 41,73
37 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MB2 RUS RUS 41,80 SB
38 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MB1 RUS RUS 41,84 SB
39 Nikita MALYSHKIN Никита Малышкин MB1 RUS RUS 41,91
40 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MC2 RUS RUS 41,96
41 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 42,02
42 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC2 RUS RUS 42,45
43 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC2 RUS RUS 42,64 PR SB
44 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 42,97
45 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MC2 RUS RUS 43,00
46 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC2 RUS RUS 43,89
47 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC2 RUS RUS 44,08 PR SB
48 Aleksandr DOBRIK Александр Добрик MB2 RUS RUS 44,09 PR SB
49 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков M? RUS RUS 44,22 PR SB
50 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC1 RUS RUS 44,39 PR SB
51 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC1 RUS RUS 45,32
52 Maksim KRIVCZOV Максим Кривцов M? RUS RUS 46,41 PR SB
53 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 46,94 PR SB
54 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC2 RUS RUS 58,05
DNS Ilya LOSHKOV Илья Лошков M? RUS RUS DNS
DNF Danila LIPATOV Данила Липатов MC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B/C 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB1 RUS RUS 1.55,05 PR SB
2 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,12 PR SB
3 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,30 PR SB
4 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,03
5 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,70
6 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 1.59,88 PR SB
7 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,47
8 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 2.00,84
9 Egor MENSHIKOV Егор Меньшиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,91
10 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 2.01,72 PR SB
11 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,12 PR SB
12 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,32 PR SB
13 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,42
14 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,62
15 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,65
16 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,53 PR SB
17 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS 2.04,69 PR SB
18 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 2.05,51 PR SB
19 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,84
20 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,12 PR SB
21 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,58 PR SB
22 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,62 PR SB
23 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 2.08,85
24 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,23 PR SB
25 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,39 PR SB
26 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,60
27 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,15
28 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,43 PR SB
29 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,18 PR SB
30 Fidel KADYROV Фидэль Кадыров MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,74 PR SB
31 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,85 PR SB
32 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,77 PR SB
33 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский M? RUS RUS 2.15,70 PR SB
34 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 2.15,92
35 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,03 PR SB
36 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,71 PR SB
37 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,04 PR SB
38 Vladislav LISKOV Владислав Лисков MB2 RUS RUS 2.17,05
39 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 2.17,78
40 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,97 PR SB
41 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,08 PR SB
42 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков M? RUS RUS 2.22,17 PR SB
43 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,90 PR SB
44 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,60 PR SB
45 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 2.33,27 PR SB
DNS Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya LOSHKOV Илья Лошков M? RUS RUS DNS
DQ Maksim KRIVCZOV Максим Кривцов M? RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Men - Junior B/C 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 7.19,69 PR SB
2 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MC2 RUS RUS 7.52,74 PR SB
3 Aleksandr DOBRIK Александр Добрик MB2 RUS RUS 7.56,85 PR SB
4 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MB2 RUS RUS 7.57,32 PR SB
5 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 8.04,97 PR SB
6 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MB1 RUS RUS 8.07,70
7 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MB2 RUS RUS 8.31,45 PR SB
DQ Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA1 BLR BLR 38,30
2 Vladimir TUPIKOV Владимир Тупиков MC1 RUS RUS 40,43
3 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC1 RUS RUS 40,53 PR SB
4 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB1 BLR BLR 41,83

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA1 BLR BLR 1.15,20
2 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB1 BLR BLR 1.26,15

1000m Men 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 1.21,03
2 Evgenij LANKOV Евгений Ланков MSA RUS RUS 1.22,64 SB
3 Ilyas KALIMULLIN Ильяс Калимуллин MSA RUS RUS 1.24,94 PR SB
DQ Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN3 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN1 RUS RUS 3.56,59
2 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN1 BLR BLR 3.58,45 PR SB
3 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MN1 RUS RUS 4.13,38 SB
4 Evgenij LANKOV Евгений Ланков MSA RUS RUS 4.38,73 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

10000m Men 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN3 RUS RUS 17.10,11 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Masters 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Eduard BAEV Эдуард Баев M45 RUS RUS 1.16,45 SB
2 Sergej SAVELEV (1972) Сергей Савельев M45 RUS RUS 1.17,38 SB
3 Vladislav BOLONIN Владислав Болонин M45 RUS RUS 1.17,74 SB
4 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов M30 RUS RUS 1.18,06
5 Boris ORLOV Борис Орлов M55 RUS RUS 1.18,30 SB
6 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 1.18,56
7 Boris REPNIN Борис Репнин M55 RUS RUS 1.20,27 SB
8 Victor van den HOFF M60 NED NED 1.21,00 SB
9 Rivkat NEZAMETDINOV Ривкат Незаметдинов M50 RUS RUS 1.21,59 PR SB
10 Han KAMMINGA M50 NED NED 1.21,82
11 Aleksej KOLESNIKOV Алексей Колесников M50 RUS RUS 1.22,15
12 Nikolaj SHILENKO Николай Шиленко M55 RUS RUS 1.22,86 SB
13 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV Виктор Загуменнов M35 RUS RUS 1.23,25 PR SB
14 German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин M? RUS RUS 1.23,32
15 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 1.23,96 SB
16 Waldemar KRAMER M65 GER GER 1.24,35 SB
17 Sergej BOCHKAREV Сергей Бочкарев M30 RUS RUS 1.25,18 PR SB
18 Dmitrij KHRUSHHEV Дмитрий Хрущев M40 RUS RUS 1.25,93 SB
19 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN Александр Кукушкин M45 RUS RUS 1.26,40 PR SB
20 Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M55 RUS RUS 1.26,69 SB
21 Sallo SPETTER M65 NED NED 1.27,44 SB
22 Aleksandr FETISOV Александр Фетисов M45 RUS RUS 1.27,71 SB
23 Aleksej TYUTIN Алексей Тютин M60 RUS RUS 1.27,99 SB
24 Sergej BELKIN Сергей Белкин M55 RUS RUS 1.28,30 SB
25 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (1969) Дмитрий Зайцев M50 RUS RUS 1.28,82
26 Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев M60 KAZ KAZ 1.29,29 SB
27 Aleksej AVERIN Алексей Аверин M45 RUS RUS 1.29,60
28 Sergej GULYDA Сергей Гулыда M55 RUS RUS 1.30,79 SB
29 Ivan KASYANOV Иван Касьянов M70 RUS RUS 1.31,02 SB
30 Roman SVISTUKHIN Роман Свистухин M45 RUS RUS 1.31,70 SB
31 Vladimir CHUVAKOV Владимир Чуваков M55 RUS RUS 1.32,00 PR SB
32 Sergej EVTEEV Сергей Евтеев M? RUS RUS 1.32,92 PR SB
33 Vladimir PATRIN Владимир Патрин M65 RUS RUS 1.34,82 SB
34 Aleksandr PONOMAREV Александр Пономарев M? RUS RUS 1.38,60 PR SB
35 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M55 RUS RUS 1.39,44
36 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M70 RUS RUS 1.39,71 SB
37 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M70 RUS RUS 1.39,87
38 Vadim TIKHONOV Вадим Тихонов M? RUS RUS 1.40,07 PR SB
39 Yurij KOZIN Юрий Козин M70 RUS RUS 1.40,99
40 Evgenij ZHIDKOV Евгений Жидков M65 RUS RUS 1.41,26 SB
41 Sergej SHKLYAEV Сергей Шкляев M75 RUS RUS 1.42,77
42 Viktor BOKAREV Виктор Бокарев M70 RUS RUS 1.45,30 SB
43 Vladimir BOGATOV Владимир Богатов M? RUS RUS 1.46,11 SB
44 Sergei LOGINOV (1938) Сергей Логинов M80 RUS RUS 1.46,86
45 Aleksej LARIONOV (1948) Алексей Ларионов M70 RUS RUS 1.47,46 SB
46 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M70 RUS RUS 1.49,09 SB
47 Dmitrij BUTOV Дмитрий Бутов M? RUS RUS 1.50,48 PR SB
48 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 2.07,10 SB
49 Vladimir RYBALKO Владимир Рыбалко M75 RUS RUS 2.25,00 SB
50 Viktor BOCHINSKIJ Виктор Бочинский M75 RUS RUS 2.39,49 SB
DNS Vladimir LETUNOV Владимир Летунов M55 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Masters 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olaf KOTVA M50 GER GER 2.07,31 SB
2 Andrej STEPANOV Андрей Степанов M55 RUS RUS 2.18,38 PR SB
3 Igor LAVROV Игорь Лавров M55 RUS RUS 2.21,25
4 Aleksandr VASILEV (1955) Александр Васильев M60 RUS RUS 2.27,30 SB
5 Yurij GULIN Юрий Гулин M60 RUS RUS 2.30,46 SB
DNS Aleksej ROSHHIN Алексей Рощин M45 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej ARKHIPOV Алексей Архипов M60 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Masters 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Boris ORLOV Борис Орлов M55 RUS RUS 4.20,74 SB
2 Aleksej KUZMENKO Алексей Кузьменко M30 RUS RUS 4.26,54
3 Boris REPNIN Борис Репнин M55 RUS RUS 4.28,45 SB
4 Aleksej ROSHHIN Алексей Рощин M45 RUS RUS 4.28,82 SB
5 Vladislav BOLONIN Владислав Болонин M45 RUS RUS 4.29,12 SB
6 Sergej SAVELEV (1972) Сергей Савельев M45 RUS RUS 4.30,08 SB
7 Sergej MAZEIN Сергей Мазеин M65 RUS RUS 4.33,82 SB
8 Sergej BOCHKAREV Сергей Бочкарев M30 RUS RUS 4.34,86 PR SB
9 Victor van den HOFF M60 NED NED 4.35,91 SB
10 Nikolaj SAKHAROV Николай Сахаров M45 RUS RUS 4.39,76 PR SB
11 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV Виктор Загуменнов M35 RUS RUS 4.42,69
12 Vadim ISHIN Вадим Ишин M50 RUS RUS 4.43,73 SB
13 Aleksandr KUKUSHKIN Александр Кукушкин M45 RUS RUS 4.46,44 SB
14 Waldemar KRAMER M65 GER GER 4.46,52 SB
15 Sallo SPETTER M65 NED NED 4.47,08 SB
16 Ivan KASYANOV Иван Касьянов M70 RUS RUS 4.47,54 PR SB
17 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 4.49,35
18 Rivkat NEZAMETDINOV Ривкат Незаметдинов M50 RUS RUS 4.50,95 SB
19 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (1969) Дмитрий Зайцев M50 RUS RUS 4.52,83 SB
20 Aleksej AVERIN Алексей Аверин M45 RUS RUS 4.54,18
21 Vladimir CHUVAKOV Владимир Чуваков M55 RUS RUS 4.54,64 PR SB
22 Vladimir VOROBEV (1954) Владимир Воробьев M60 RUS RUS 4.55,51 SB
23 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV Рашит Ахметгалиев M50 RUS RUS 4.56,65 SB
24 Sergej GULYDA Сергей Гулыда M55 RUS RUS 4.56,79 SB
25 Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев M60 KAZ KAZ 4.59,62 SB
26 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов M30 RUS RUS 5.00,74 SB
27 Aleksej ARKHIPOV Алексей Архипов M60 RUS RUS 5.11,79 SB
28 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M70 RUS RUS 5.14,51 SB
29 Yurij GULIN Юрий Гулин M60 RUS RUS 5.18,62 SB
30 Sergej GUZEEV Сергей Гузеев M60 RUS RUS 5.20,75 SB
31 Evgenij ZHIDKOV Евгений Жидков M65 RUS RUS 5.32,55 SB
32 Yurij KOZIN Юрий Козин M70 RUS RUS 5.33,56
33 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 5.36,87
34 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M70 RUS RUS 5.40,38
35 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M55 RUS RUS 5.52,08
36 Pavel IZOTOV Павел Изотов M70 RUS RUS 6.08,74
37 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 6.56,10
38 Viktor BOCHINSKIJ Виктор Бочинский M75 RUS RUS 8.36,12 SB
DNS Vladislav USHAKOV Владислав Ушаков M55 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladimir BOGATOV Владимир Богатов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej LARIONOV (1948) Алексей Ларионов M70 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergei LOGINOV (1938) Сергей Логинов M80 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Vladimir RYBALKO Владимир Рыбалко M75 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

10000m Men - Masters 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olaf KOTVA M50 GER GER 15.07,19
2 Vladislav USHAKOV Владислав Ушаков M55 RUS RUS 15.55,28 SB
3 Sergej BOLSHAKOV Сергей Большаков M45 RUS RUS 17.00,37 SB
4 Andrej STEPANOV Андрей Степанов M55 RUS RUS 17.11,69 PR SB
5 Gennadij YAKOBS Геннадий Якобс M55 RUS RUS 17.22,08 SB
6 Dmitrij ARKHANGELSKIJ Дмитрий Архангельский M50 RUS RUS 17.30,39 SB
7 Igor LAVROV Игорь Лавров M55 RUS RUS 17.30,47 SB
DNS Aleksej ROSHHIN Алексей Рощин M45 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,38
2 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,22
3 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,52 PR SB
DNS Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior A 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA1 RUS RUS 4.11,14
2 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MA2 RUS RUS 4.28,87

10000m Men - Junior A 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA1 RUS RUS 15.10,52 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior B/C 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.14,48 PR SB
2 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,61
3 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,27 PR SB
4 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,66
5 Roman LATUKHIN Роман Латухин MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,40
6 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,23
7 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,76 PR SB
8 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,02
9 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,27 PR SB
10 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MC2 BLR BLR 1.20,03
11 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MC2 BLR BLR 1.20,15 PR SB
12 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,50 PR SB
13 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,51
14 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 1.20,53 PR SB
15 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,54 PR SB
16 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,59
17 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,83 PR SB
18 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,85
19 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,10 PR SB
20 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,56
21 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,91 PR SB
22 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,47 PR SB
23 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,83
24 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,33
25 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MB2 RUS RUS 1.24,42
26 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC1 BLR BLR 1.24,55
27 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MB2 RUS RUS 1.25,08
28 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MC2 BLR BLR 1.25,19
29 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,47 PR SB
30 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский M? RUS RUS 1.25,74
31 Artem GERASIMOV Артем Герасимов MB2 RUS RUS 1.26,36 PR SB
32 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,30
33 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,53
34 Aleksandr DOBRIK Александр Добрик MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,61 PR SB
35 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,08 PR SB
36 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,31
37 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,15
38 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,97 PR SB
39 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков M? RUS RUS 1.33,00
40 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,40
41 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 1.39,25 PR SB
DNS Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MC2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Maksim KRIVCZOV Максим Кривцов M? RUS RUS WDR
WDR Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B/C 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB1 RUS RUS 4.12,40
2 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MC2 RUS RUS 4.12,67
3 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,71
4 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) Андрей Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,75
5 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,96
6 Dmitrij CZAREV Дмитрий Царев MB2 RUS RUS 4.18,78
7 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,75
8 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB1 RUS RUS 4.22,00
9 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB1 RUS RUS 4.22,20
10 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MC2 RUS RUS 4.23,15 PR SB
11 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MC2 RUS RUS 4.24,00
12 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB1 RUS RUS 4.29,68
13 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,88 PR SB
14 Aleksandr DOBRIK Александр Добрик MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,40 PR SB
15 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 4.34,28 PR SB
16 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MB2 RUS RUS 4.34,61 PR SB
17 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MC2 RUS RUS 4.35,37 PR SB
18 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,69 PR SB
19 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MB1 RUS RUS 4.36,90
20 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MB2 RUS RUS 4.36,93 PR SB
21 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MC2 RUS RUS 4.39,34 PR SB
22 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MC2 RUS RUS 4.39,98 PR SB
23 Fidel KADYROV Фидэль Кадыров MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,46
24 Pavel RACHKOV Павел Рачков MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,67 PR SB
25 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 4.43,60
26 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,74 PR SB
27 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MB1 RUS RUS 4.47,02 PR SB
28 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MB1 RUS RUS 4.49,69 PR SB
29 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC1 RUS RUS 4.49,78 PR SB
30 Mikhail RUZHENSKIJ Михаил Руженский M? RUS RUS 4.50,37 PR SB
31 Anton ZHUKOVSKIJ Антон Жуковский MC2 RUS RUS 4.51,25 PR SB
32 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,78 PR SB
33 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MC2 RUS RUS 4.52,92 PR SB
34 Platon ESAKOV Платон Есаков MC2 RUS RUS 4.56,76 PR SB
35 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC1 RUS RUS 5.00,31 PR SB
36 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MC2 RUS RUS 5.01,02 PR SB
37 Kirill CHURIKOV Кирилл Чуриков M? RUS RUS 5.06,16 PR SB
38 Arsenij SAMARIN Арсений Самарин MC1 RUS RUS 5.11,50 PR SB
39 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB1 RUS RUS 5.29,90 PR SB
WDR Maksim KRIVCZOV Максим Кривцов M? RUS RUS WDR
WDR Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA1 BLR BLR 1.16,82
2 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB1 BLR BLR 1.26,60

10000m Men - Out of Competition 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MB2 RUS RUS 15.29,78 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names