Kolomna Ice

Kolomna (RUS) 29 - 30 March 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LSA BLR BLR 41,21
2 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN1 RUS RUS 43,53 PR SB
3 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN2 RUS RUS 44,03
4 Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LN4 RUS RUS 46,18 SB
5 Alena ZAGUMENNOVA Алена Загуменнова LN3 RUS RUS 46,38

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN4 RUS RUS 2.01,79
2 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LSA BLR BLR 2.04,94 PR SB
3 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN1 RUS RUS 2.09,57
4 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN2 RUS RUS 2.18,81
5 Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LN4 RUS RUS 2.26,27 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Masters 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 45,16
2 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L55 RUS RUS 45,53
3 Aleksandra DANSHINA Александра Даньшина L40 RUS RUS 46,96 PR SB
4 Tatyana ZHIGALOVA Татьяна Жигалова L40 RUS RUS 47,34 SB
5 Elena RUBINA Елена Рубина L40 RUS RUS 47,36 SB
6 Elena GOLOSOVA Елена Голосова L45 RUS RUS 47,82 PR SB
7 Olga IVANOVA (1981) Ольга Иванова L35 RUS RUS 48,80
8 Helena KRAMER L55 GER GER 48,83
9 Olga TIKHONOVA Ольга Тихонова L45 RUS RUS 50,63 SB
10 Elena KULIK Елена Кулик L40 RUS RUS 52,38 SB
11 Marina TURKOVSKAYA Марина Турковская L65 RUS RUS 52,65 SB
12 Svetlana SHHEGOLKOVA Светлана Щеголькова L? RUS RUS 52,69
13 Elena BUTENKO Елена Бутенко L60 RUS RUS 53,24
14 Galina KAZANBAEVA Галина Казанбаева L55 RUS RUS 53,33
15 Lyudmila ZHUKOVA Людмила Жукова L55 RUS RUS 53,66 SB
16 Zhanna SOSUNOVA Жанна Сосунова L40 BLR BLR 54,91 PR SB
17 Irina KURYLEVA Ирина Курылева L65 RUS RUS 55,42 SB
18 Tatyana SERGEEVA Татьяна Сергеева L45 RUS RUS 56,90
19 Olga ARTEMENKO Ольга Артеменко L60 RUS RUS 58,07 SB
20 Irina BOKAREVA Ирина Бокарева L65 RUS RUS 58,95 SB
21 Elena MOSHKOVA Елена Мошкова L? RUS RUS 1.01,73 PR SB
22 Olga MAKAROVA (1948) Ольга Макарова L70 RUS RUS 1.05,03 SB
DNS Elena FEDYUSHKINA Елена Федюшкина L50 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Masters 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED 2.21,27
2 Helena KRAMER L55 GER GER 2.23,83 PR SB
3 Tatyana ZHIGALOVA Татьяна Жигалова L40 RUS RUS 2.25,17 SB
4 Olga IVANOVA (1981) Ольга Иванова L35 RUS RUS 2.36,99
5 Marina TURKOVSKAYA Марина Турковская L65 RUS RUS 2.40,10 SB
6 Svetlana SHHEGOLKOVA Светлана Щеголькова L? RUS RUS 2.42,80
7 Elena FEDYUSHKINA Елена Федюшкина L50 RUS RUS 2.45,16 SB
8 Lyudmila ZHUKOVA Людмила Жукова L55 RUS RUS 2.45,39
9 Elena BUTENKO Елена Бутенко L60 RUS RUS 2.52,35
10 Zhanna SOSUNOVA Жанна Сосунова L40 BLR BLR 2.57,28 PR SB
11 Olga ARTEMENKO Ольга Артеменко L60 RUS RUS 3.02,31 SB
12 Tatyana SERGEEVA Татьяна Сергеева L45 RUS RUS 3.02,41 PR SB
13 Olga MAKAROVA (1948) Ольга Макарова L70 RUS RUS 3.18,35 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Masters 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L55 RUS RUS 4.50,21
2 Elena GOLOSOVA Елена Голосова L45 RUS RUS 4.57,08 PR SB
3 Aleksandra DANSHINA Александра Даньшина L40 RUS RUS 5.12,14 PR SB
4 Elena KULIK Елена Кулик L40 RUS RUS 5.15,42 SB
5 Elena RUBINA Елена Рубина L40 RUS RUS 5.19,64 SB
6 Olga TIKHONOVA Ольга Тихонова L45 RUS RUS 5.34,00
7 Galina KAZANBAEVA Галина Казанбаева L55 RUS RUS 5.36,23 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior A 29 March 2019

1500m Ladies - Junior A 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) Мария Кузнецова LA1 RUS RUS 2.15,09 PR SB
2 Anna SHHUROVA Анна Щурова L? RUS RUS 2.15,38 PR SB
3 Anastasiya BUGAKOVA Анастасия Бугакова LA1 RUS RUS 2.17,73 PR SB
4 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LA1 RUS RUS 2.20,33 PR SB
5 Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) Анастасия Нечаева LA2 RUS RUS 2.28,33 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies - Junior B/C 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Veronika PLENKINA Вероника Пленкина LC2 RUS RUS 41,28
2 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LB2 BLR BLR 42,00
3 Darina KRENDELEVA Дарина Кренделева LC1 RUS RUS 42,38
4 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LB1 BLR BLR 43,41
5 Yuliya ZHARNAKOVA Юлия Жарнакова LB2 RUS RUS 43,49
6 Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LB2 RUS RUS 43,71
7 Valeriya ANDROSOVA Валерия Андросова LB1 RUS RUS 44,03 PR SB
8 Darya PAVLOVA (2003) Дарья Павлова LB1 RUS RUS 44,04
9 Alena FADEEVA Алена Фадеева LC1 RUS RUS 44,39
10 Alina SALAKHOVA Алина Салахова LB1 RUS RUS 45,55
11 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LB1 RUS RUS 45,77
12 Viktoriya SICHINAVA Виктория Сичинава LC1 RUS RUS 45,80
13 Sofiya LYSOVA София Лысова LB2 RUS RUS 45,92
14 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC1 RUS RUS 45,99
15 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB1 RUS RUS 46,57 PR SB
16 Esmiralda AKHMEDOVA Эсмиральда Ахмедова LC2 RUS RUS 46,65
17 Khristina PLACHINDA Христина Плачинда LB2 RUS RUS 46,66
18 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LC2 RUS RUS 46,72 SB
19 Ulyana BAGMET Ульяна Багмет LB1 RUS RUS 47,15
20 Zlata NAJDYONYSHEVA Злата Найдёнышева L? RUS RUS 47,78
21 Karina KOVALEVA Карина Ковалева L? RUS RUS 47,91
22 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LC2 RUS RUS 48,22 PR SB
23 Zlata GIMBAROVA Злата Гимбарова L? RUS RUS 48,51
24 Aleksandra NIKOLAEVA Александра Николаева LB1 RUS RUS 48,53
25 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева L? RUS RUS 48,55
26 Darina BAKSHAEVA Дарина Бакшаева LB2 RUS RUS 48,94

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior B/C 29 March 2019

500m Ladies - Out of Competition 29 March 2019

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition 29 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC1 RUS RUS 2.08,31 PR SB
2 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова L? RUS RUS 2.11,37
3 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова L? RUS RUS 2.20,19 PR SB
4 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LYA RUS RUS 2.20,86 PR SB
5 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева L? RUS RUS 2.20,96 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LSA BLR BLR 1.20,58 PR SB
2 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN1 RUS RUS 1.24,79 PR SB
3 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN2 RUS RUS 1.29,99
4 Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LN4 RUS RUS 1.33,44 SB
5 Alena ZAGUMENNOVA Алена Загуменнова LN3 RUS RUS 1.35,46

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anna OPYTOVA Анна Опытова LN4 RUS RUS 4.23,11 PR SB
2 Diana BOLSHAKOVA Диана Большакова LN4 RUS RUS 5.26,97 SB
3 Alena ZAGUMENNOVA Алена Загуменнова LN3 RUS RUS 5.52,15 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya VAN Мария Ван LN1 RUS RUS 7.59,59 PR SB
2 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LN1 RUS RUS 8.08,95
3 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LN2 RUS RUS 8.19,65 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Masters 30 March 2019

1500m Ladies - Masters 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L55 RUS RUS 2.15,49 SB
2 Elena GOLOSOVA Елена Голосова L45 RUS RUS 2.23,82 PR SB
3 Aleksandra DANSHINA Александра Даньшина L40 RUS RUS 2.27,36 SB
4 Elena KULIK Елена Кулик L40 RUS RUS 2.34,15
5 Galina KAZANBAEVA Галина Казанбаева L55 RUS RUS 2.39,41 SB
6 Olga TIKHONOVA Ольга Тихонова L45 RUS RUS 2.41,73

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Masters 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Helena KRAMER L55 GER GER 4.59,50 PR SB
2 Tatyana ZHIGALOVA Татьяна Жигалова L40 RUS RUS 5.26,85 SB
3 Olga IVANOVA (1981) Ольга Иванова L35 RUS RUS 5.38,72
4 Marina TURKOVSKAYA Марина Турковская L65 RUS RUS 5.41,77 SB
5 Elena FEDYUSHKINA Елена Федюшкина L50 RUS RUS 5.42,90 SB
6 Svetlana SHHEGOLKOVA Светлана Щеголькова L? RUS RUS 5.48,57 PR SB
7 Lyudmila ZHUKOVA Людмила Жукова L55 RUS RUS 5.51,09 SB
8 Elena BUTENKO Елена Бутенко L60 RUS RUS 6.10,63
9 Olga ARTEMENKO Ольга Артеменко L60 RUS RUS 6.30,48 SB
10 Zhanna SOSUNOVA Жанна Сосунова L40 BLR BLR 6.32,43 PR SB
11 Olga MAKAROVA (1948) Ольга Макарова L70 RUS RUS 6.49,18 SB
DNS Monique BOEREMA L55 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Masters 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lyudmila FILIMONOVA Людмила Филимонова L55 RUS RUS 8.14,10 MI MB SB
2 Elena GOLOSOVA Елена Голосова L45 RUS RUS 8.24,16 PR SB
3 Elena KULIK Елена Кулик L40 RUS RUS 8.51,72 SB
4 Aleksandra DANSHINA Александра Даньшина L40 RUS RUS 8.57,68 PR SB
5 Galina KAZANBAEVA Галина Казанбаева L55 RUS RUS 9.39,33 SB
6 Olga TIKHONOVA Ольга Тихонова L45 RUS RUS 9.47,06 SB

MI - IMSSC Masters International Record, MB - Masters Best
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior A 30 March 2019

3000m Ladies - Junior A 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) Мария Кузнецова LA1 RUS RUS 4.49,75
2 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA Снежана Абдулазизова LA1 RUS RUS 5.09,12
3 Anastasiya NECHAEVA (1999) Анастасия Нечаева LA2 RUS RUS 5.16,84 PR SB
4 Anastasiya BURYAKOVA Анастасия Бурякова LA1 RUS RUS 5.32,96 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Junior A 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya BUGAKOVA Анастасия Бугакова LA1 RUS RUS 8.43,65 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior B/C 30 March 2019

3000m Ladies - Junior B/C 30 March 2019

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 30 March 2019

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова L? RUS RUS 4.35,95 PR SB
2 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова L? RUS RUS 4.54,00 PR SB
3 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева L? RUS RUS 4.59,07 PR SB
4 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LYA RUS RUS 5.02,74 PR SB
DNF Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

5000m Ladies - Out of Competition 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Lidiya MOTORINA Лидия Моторина LB1 RUS RUS 8.39,58 PR SB
2 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева L? RUS RUS 9.10,04 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names