Olenegorsk City Championships

Olenegorsk (RUS)30 - 31 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men 30 March 2019

1500m Men 30 March 2019

500m Men - Junior D 30 March 2019

1000m Men - Junior D 30 March 2019

100m Men - Junior E/F 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYC RUS RUS 12,95
2 Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) Максим Спиридонов MYC RUS RUS 13,95
3 Ivan KRAKHMALEV Иван Крахмалев MYC RUS RUS 14,11
4 Mikhail IGUMNOV Михаил Игумнов MYC RUS RUS 14,15
5 Artur RZHEVSKIJ Артур Ржевский MYF RUS RUS 14,18
6 Yaroslav LOCZMANOV Ярослав Лоцманов MYD RUS RUS 14,31
7 Konstantin YACENKO Константин Яценко MYF RUS RUS 14,61
8 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK Александр Шевчук MYE RUS RUS 14,73
9 Evgenij MURNIKOV Евгений Мурников MYD RUS RUS 14,93
10 Daniil LEBEDEV Даниил Лебедев MYE RUS RUS 15,08
11 Roman KRAKHMALEV Роман Крахмалев MYE RUS RUS 15,95 SB
12 Semen SAFONOV Семен Сафонов MYE RUS RUS 15,98
13 Roman ZINENKO Роман Зиненко MYE RUS RUS 16,08 SB
14 Matvej IGOLKIN Матвей Иголкин MYE RUS RUS 16,36
15 Kirill EFIMOV Кирилл Ефимов MYF RUS RUS 17,28
16 Ivan VALIGURA Иван Валигура M? RUS RUS 17,32 SB
17 Nikita KLISHHENKO Никита Клищенко M? RUS RUS 17,48 SB
18 Viktor GRISHANOV Виктор Гришанов M? RUS RUS 17,76
19 Egor RYZHOV Егор Рыжов MYE RUS RUS 19,49
20 Aleksandr VASILASHKO Александр Василашко M? RUS RUS 19,77
21 Timofej SAFONOV M? POL POL 20,07 SB
22 Vladislav USTINOV M? POL POL 20,12 SB
23 Aleksandr KOSTROV Александр Костров M? RUS RUS 21,88
24 Maksim AMOSOV Максим Амосов MYF RUS RUS 22,93 SB
25 Anton KOLTAKOV M? POL POL 23,83 SB
26 Dmitrij KUZHELEV Дмитрий Кужелев MYF RUS RUS 24,42 SB
27 Artem KARACHEV M? POL POL 24,68 SB
28 Marat STERLYAGOV M? POL POL 25,29 SB
29 Ilya TYURIN Илья Тюрин MYF RUS RUS 25,70 SB
30 Daniil SACHKO Даниил Сачко MYF RUS RUS 26,91 SB
31 Artem ROMASHHENKO Артем Ромащенко MYF RUS RUS 28,64 SB
32 Bogdan KHOLOSTOV Богдан Холостов MYD RUS RUS 32,66 SB
33 Viktor GLEBOV Виктор Глебов MYF RUS RUS 33,20 SB
34 Timofej KOLOSKOV M? POL POL 34,30 SB
35 Vladislav KAZANCEV Владислав Казанцев MYF RUS RUS 34,62 SB
36 Dmitrij PROTOPOPOV (2) Дмитрий Протопопов M? RUS RUS 37,91
37 Vladislav BRYUKHANOV M? POL POL 1.01,75 SB
DNS Kirill GNEBEDYUK Кирилл Гнебедюк MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kirill SIMACHKOV M? POL POL DNS
DNS Anton IVANOV Антон Иванов MYE RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E/F 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYC RUS RUS 13,27
2 Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) Максим Спиридонов MYC RUS RUS 13,73
3 Mikhail IGUMNOV Михаил Игумнов MYC RUS RUS 14,06
4 Yaroslav LOCZMANOV Ярослав Лоцманов MYD RUS RUS 14,28
5 Daniil LEBEDEV Даниил Лебедев MYE RUS RUS 14,74
6 Artur RZHEVSKIJ Артур Ржевский MYF RUS RUS 14,75
7 Ivan KRAKHMALEV Иван Крахмалев MYC RUS RUS 14,79
8 Evgenij MURNIKOV Евгений Мурников MYD RUS RUS 15,56
9 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK Александр Шевчук MYE RUS RUS 15,67
10 Semen SAFONOV Семен Сафонов MYE RUS RUS 16,08
11 Konstantin YACENKO Константин Яценко MYF RUS RUS 16,13
12 Kirill GNEBEDYUK Кирилл Гнебедюк MYD RUS RUS 16,59
13 Matvej IGOLKIN Матвей Иголкин MYE RUS RUS 16,63
14 Roman ZINENKO Роман Зиненко MYE RUS RUS 17,28
15 Roman KRAKHMALEV Роман Крахмалев MYE RUS RUS 17,82
16 Ivan VALIGURA Иван Валигура M? RUS RUS 18,24
17 Viktor GRISHANOV Виктор Гришанов M? RUS RUS 18,55
18 Aleksandr VASILASHKO Александр Василашко M? RUS RUS 19,39
19 Vladislav USTINOV M? POL POL 20,83
20 Kirill SIMACHKOV M? POL POL 21,79 SB
21 Ilya TYURIN Илья Тюрин MYF RUS RUS 22,55 SB
22 Kirill EFIMOV Кирилл Ефимов MYF RUS RUS 22,58
23 Artem KARACHEV M? POL POL 23,08 SB
24 Nikita KLISHHENKO Никита Клищенко M? RUS RUS 23,19
25 Maksim AMOSOV Максим Амосов MYF RUS RUS 23,27
26 Timofej SAFONOV M? POL POL 23,67
27 Anton IVANOV Антон Иванов MYE RUS RUS 24,08
28 Daniil SACHKO Даниил Сачко MYF RUS RUS 26,25 SB
29 Aleksandr KOSTROV Александр Костров M? RUS RUS 26,33
30 Artem ROMASHHENKO Артем Ромащенко MYF RUS RUS 29,16
31 Marat STERLYAGOV M? POL POL 29,65
32 Dmitrij PROTOPOPOV (2) Дмитрий Протопопов M? RUS RUS 31,96
33 Viktor GLEBOV Виктор Глебов MYF RUS RUS 33,64
DNS Egor RYZHOV Егор Рыжов MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Timofej KOLOSKOV M? POL POL DNS
DNS Vladislav KAZANCEV Владислав Казанцев MYF RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij KUZHELEV Дмитрий Кужелев MYF RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anton KOLTAKOV M? POL POL DNS
DNS Vladislav BRYUKHANOV M? POL POL DNS
DNS Bogdan KHOLOSTOV Богдан Холостов MYD RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E/F 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYC RUS RUS 34,59
2 Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) Максим Спиридонов MYC RUS RUS 35,60
3 Mikhail IGUMNOV Михаил Игумнов MYC RUS RUS 37,79 SB
4 Ivan KRAKHMALEV Иван Крахмалев MYC RUS RUS 40,67
5 Daniil LEBEDEV Даниил Лебедев MYE RUS RUS 41,36
6 Yaroslav LOCZMANOV Ярослав Лоцманов MYD RUS RUS 41,47 SB
7 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK Александр Шевчук MYE RUS RUS 42,24 SB
8 Artur RZHEVSKIJ Артур Ржевский MYF RUS RUS 43,39
9 Matvej IGOLKIN Матвей Иголкин MYE RUS RUS 46,11
10 Semen SAFONOV Семен Сафонов MYE RUS RUS 46,78
11 Roman KRAKHMALEV Роман Крахмалев MYE RUS RUS 48,81 SB
12 Evgenij MURNIKOV Евгений Мурников MYD RUS RUS 49,75
13 Konstantin YACENKO Константин Яценко MYF RUS RUS 50,14
14 Roman ZINENKO Роман Зиненко MYE RUS RUS 52,64 SB
15 Nikita KLISHHENKO Никита Клищенко M? RUS RUS 53,36 SB
16 Kirill EFIMOV Кирилл Ефимов MYF RUS RUS 54,77 SB
17 Viktor GRISHANOV Виктор Гришанов M? RUS RUS 57,83
18 Egor RYZHOV Егор Рыжов MYE RUS RUS 58,16
19 Ivan VALIGURA Иван Валигура M? RUS RUS 1.03,56
20 Aleksandr VASILASHKO Александр Василашко M? RUS RUS 1.04,18
21 Ilya TYURIN Илья Тюрин MYF RUS RUS 1.04,71 SB
22 Vladislav USTINOV M? POL POL 1.04,89 SB
23 Timofej SAFONOV M? POL POL 1.05,44 SB
24 Aleksandr KOSTROV Александр Костров M? RUS RUS 1.07,72 SB
25 Artem KARACHEV M? POL POL 1.12,26 SB
26 Anton KOLTAKOV M? POL POL 1.12,47 SB
27 Daniil SACHKO Даниил Сачко MYF RUS RUS 1.17,79 SB
28 Maksim AMOSOV Максим Амосов MYF RUS RUS 1.23,10 SB
29 Dmitrij KUZHELEV Дмитрий Кужелев MYF RUS RUS 1.24,79 SB
30 Artem ROMASHHENKO Артем Ромащенко MYF RUS RUS 1.36,00 SB
31 Timofej KOLOSKOV M? POL POL 1.37,15 SB
32 Marat STERLYAGOV M? POL POL 1.39,00 SB
33 Dmitrij PROTOPOPOV (2) Дмитрий Протопопов M? RUS RUS 1.41,43
34 Bogdan KHOLOSTOV Богдан Холостов MYD RUS RUS 1.44,00 SB
35 Viktor GLEBOV Виктор Глебов MYF RUS RUS 1.52,00 SB
36 Vladislav KAZANCEV Владислав Казанцев MYF RUS RUS 2.11,39
37 Vladislav BRYUKHANOV M? POL POL 3.03,00 SB
DNS Kirill GNEBEDYUK Кирилл Гнебедюк MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kirill SIMACHKOV M? POL POL DNS
DNS Anton IVANOV Антон Иванов MYE RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E/F 30 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill BOROVIKOV Кирилл Боровиков MYC RUS RUS 34,32
2 Maksim SPIRIDONOV (2007) Максим Спиридонов MYC RUS RUS 34,93 SB
3 Mikhail IGUMNOV Михаил Игумнов MYC RUS RUS 36,84 SB
4 Yaroslav LOCZMANOV Ярослав Лоцманов MYD RUS RUS 40,99 SB
5 Artur RZHEVSKIJ Артур Ржевский MYF RUS RUS 42,11 SB
6 Aleksandr SHEVCHUK Александр Шевчук MYE RUS RUS 42,45
7 Ivan KRAKHMALEV Иван Крахмалев MYC RUS RUS 42,68
8 Daniil LEBEDEV Даниил Лебедев MYE RUS RUS 43,18
9 Evgenij MURNIKOV Евгений Мурников MYD RUS RUS 45,31 SB
10 Semen SAFONOV Семен Сафонов MYE RUS RUS 46,92
11 Kirill GNEBEDYUK Кирилл Гнебедюк MYD RUS RUS 47,17 SB
12 Konstantin YACENKO Константин Яценко MYF RUS RUS 49,25
13 Roman KRAKHMALEV Роман Крахмалев MYE RUS RUS 51,46
14 Ivan VALIGURA Иван Валигура M? RUS RUS 51,57 SB
15 Roman ZINENKO Роман Зиненко MYE RUS RUS 54,64
16 Nikita KLISHHENKO Никита Клищенко M? RUS RUS 55,98
17 Kirill EFIMOV Кирилл Ефимов MYF RUS RUS 56,76
18 Viktor GRISHANOV Виктор Гришанов M? RUS RUS 57,55
19 Aleksandr VASILASHKO Александр Василашко M? RUS RUS 58,90
20 Ilya TYURIN Илья Тюрин MYF RUS RUS 1.01,98 SB
21 Vladislav USTINOV M? POL POL 1.03,86 SB
22 Maksim AMOSOV Максим Амосов MYF RUS RUS 1.07,58 SB
23 Timofej SAFONOV M? POL POL 1.08,66
24 Artem KARACHEV M? POL POL 1.09,27 SB
25 Kirill SIMACHKOV M? POL POL 1.12,69 SB
26 Aleksandr KOSTROV Александр Костров M? RUS RUS 1.20,36
27 Anton IVANOV Антон Иванов MYE RUS RUS 1.22,37
28 Dmitrij PROTOPOPOV (2) Дмитрий Протопопов M? RUS RUS 1.23,33 SB
29 Daniil SACHKO Даниил Сачко MYF RUS RUS 1.27,36
30 Artem ROMASHHENKO Артем Ромащенко MYF RUS RUS 1.32,30 SB
31 Viktor GLEBOV Виктор Глебов MYF RUS RUS 1.53,82
32 Marat STERLYAGOV M? POL POL 2.00,89
DNS Egor RYZHOV Егор Рыжов MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Timofej KOLOSKOV M? POL POL DNS
DNS Vladislav KAZANCEV Владислав Казанцев MYF RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij KUZHELEV Дмитрий Кужелев MYF RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anton KOLTAKOV M? POL POL DNS
DNS Vladislav BRYUKHANOV M? POL POL DNS
DNS Bogdan KHOLOSTOV Богдан Холостов MYD RUS RUS DNS
DNF Matvej IGOLKIN Матвей Иголкин MYE RUS RUS DNF

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 31 March 2019

3000m Men 31 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill PUSTOVALOV Кирилл Пустовалов MC1 RUS RUS 5.20,92
2 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC1 RUS RUS 5.26,72
3 Ivan MALOV Иван Малов MC2 RUS RUS 6.18,54 PR SB
4 Maksim SAFONOV Максим Сафонов MC1 RUS RUS 6.32,83
5 Vladislav FILIPPOV Владислав Филиппов MC1 RUS RUS 6.36,15
6 Dmitrij KRAKHMALEV Дмитрий Крахмалев MC1 RUS RUS 7.23,85

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 31 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MYA RUS RUS 50,24
2 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MYB RUS RUS 54,16
3 Timur GUSEV Тимур Гусев MYB RUS RUS 55,23
4 Artyom ARBUZOV Артём Арбузов MYA RUS RUS 56,45
5 Valerij MATVEEV Валерий Матвеев MYB RUS RUS 1.06,85 PR SB
DNS Kim SOBOLEV Ким Соболев MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim MOTORNYJ Максим Моторный M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 31 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MYA RUS RUS 1.52,46
2 Artyom ARBUZOV Артём Арбузов MYA RUS RUS 1.53,40 PR SB
3 Timur GUSEV Тимур Гусев MYB RUS RUS 1.57,17
4 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MYB RUS RUS 1.57,56
5 Valerij MATVEEV Валерий Матвеев MYB RUS RUS 2.35,33 PR SB
DNS Kim SOBOLEV Ким Соболев MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim MOTORNYJ Максим Моторный M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names