A. V. Beloglazova Prize

Chelyabinsk-Inga (RUS) 22 - 23 December 2018 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior B 22 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Matvej TUMANOV Матвей Туманов MB2 RUS RUS 39,54
2 Nikita KOZLOV Никита Козлов MB2 RUS RUS 39,98
3 Semen POLISHHUK Семен Полищук MB2 RUS RUS 40,59
4 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB1 RUS RUS 40,74
5 Emir GIZATULLIN Эмир Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 40,97
6 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB1 RUS RUS 41,18
7 Filipp SHAGEEV Филипп Шагеев MB2 RUS RUS 41,22
8 Grigorij PRAZDNICHNYKH Григорий Праздничных MB1 RUS RUS 41,43
9 Aleksandr STRELECZ Александр Стрелец MB2 RUS RUS 41,57
10 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB1 RUS RUS 41,62
11 Matvej PRASOL Матвей Прасол MA1 RUS RUS 42,13 SB
12 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB1 RUS RUS 42,29
13 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB1 RUS RUS 43,13
14 Vladimir KRASILNIK Владимир Красильник MB1 RUS RUS 43,20
15 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB1 RUS RUS 43,79
16 Artyom POZDNYAKOV Артём Поздняков MB2 RUS RUS 43,87
17 Evgenij STOROZHUK Евгений Сторожук MB2 RUS RUS 44,30
18 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB1 RUS RUS 44,31
19 Andrej MILYUTIN (2002) Андрей Милютин MB1 RUS RUS 44,88
20 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB1 RUS RUS 45,09
21 Aleksandr VOLOCZKOV Александр Волоцков MB1 RUS RUS 45,11
22 Stepan PANOV Степан Панов MB2 RUS RUS 45,15
23 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB1 RUS RUS 45,49
24 Egor ANISIMOV Егор Анисимов MB1 RUS RUS 45,93
25 Artyom SHAKIROV (2003) Артём Шакиров MB1 RUS RUS 46,07
26 Maksim PITOLIN Максим Питолин MB1 RUS RUS 46,20
27 Stepan PELEVIN Степан Пелевин MB2 RUS RUS 47,46 SB
28 Matvej SOKOLKIN Матвей Соколкин MB2 RUS RUS 47,52
29 Elkhan KORCHAGIN Эльхан Корчагин MB1 RUS RUS 47,72
30 Artem SEREGIN Артем Серегин MB1 RUS RUS 47,91
31 Pavel LUSHHIKOV Павел Лущиков MB1 RUS RUS 48,07
32 Andrej PLIS Андрей Плис MB2 RUS RUS 49,26
33 Georgij SUKHANOV Георгий Суханов MB1 RUS RUS 51,68
34 Ivan NESTEROV Иван Нестеров MB1 RUS RUS 1.00,87 SB
35 Vyacheslav POPKOV Вячеслав Попков MB1 RUS RUS 1.14,51

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 22 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MC2 RUS RUS 40,70
2 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MC2 RUS RUS 40,92
3 Vitalij KONKOV Виталий Коньков MC2 RUS RUS 41,31
4 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC1 RUS RUS 41,52
5 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 41,87
6 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MC2 RUS RUS 42,06
7 Danila MININ Данила Минин MC2 RUS RUS 42,47
8 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,97
8 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN Владимир Артебякин MC2 RUS RUS 42,97
10 Arsen YAGOFAROV Арсен Ягофаров MC2 RUS RUS 43,05
11 Artyom KURMYGIN Артём Курмыгин MC2 RUS RUS 43,22
12 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MC2 RUS RUS 43,30
13 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MC2 RUS RUS 43,43
14 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC1 RUS RUS 44,16
15 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC1 RUS RUS 44,26
16 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MC2 RUS RUS 44,30
17 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MC2 RUS RUS 44,61
18 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC1 RUS RUS 44,63
19 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MC2 RUS RUS 44,76
20 Anton VALIULLIN Антон Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 44,82
21 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC1 RUS RUS 44,84
22 Kirill MILYAEV (2003) Кирилл Миляев MC2 RUS RUS 44,93
23 Mikhail GAVRILOV Михаил Гаврилов MC2 RUS RUS 45,09
24 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC1 RUS RUS 45,40
25 Vasilij FILONECZ Василий Филонец MC1 RUS RUS 45,66 SB
26 Leonid NECHAEV Леонид Нечаев MC1 RUS RUS 45,70
27 Artem SKORYKH Артем Скорых MC1 RUS RUS 45,94
28 Vladislav MUZHIPOV Владислав Мужипов MC2 RUS RUS 46,05
29 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 46,86
30 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MC2 RUS RUS 46,91
31 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC1 RUS RUS 47,28
32 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC1 RUS RUS 48,00
33 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MYA RUS RUS 49,20
34 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC1 RUS RUS 49,29
35 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MYA RUS RUS 49,45
36 Egor ROMANOV Егор Романов MC2 RUS RUS 49,84
37 Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MC2 RUS RUS 49,99
38 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 50,62
39 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC1 RUS RUS 50,68
40 Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MC1 RUS RUS 50,93
41 Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MC2 RUS RUS 51,65
42 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC1 RUS RUS 51,93
43 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC1 RUS RUS 52,87
44 Ivan AKHROMENKO Иван Ахроменко MC2 RUS RUS 53,09
45 Nikolaj ZAGORECZ Николай Загорец M? RUS RUS 59,60 PR SB
46 Maksim CHUKSIN Максим Чуксин MC1 RUS RUS 1.01,34 PR SB
47 Savelij YARULLIN Савелий Яруллин M? RUS RUS 1.05,44 PR SB
48 Danil ISTOMIN Данил Истомин MC2 RUS RUS 1.06,06
49 Danil KUVAJCEV Данил Кувайцев M? RUS RUS 1.15,90 PR SB
DQ Vladimir GRIGOREV (1992) Владимир Григорьев MSA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior D 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MYA RUS RUS 11,43 SB
2 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MYA RUS RUS 11,55
3 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MYA KAZ KAZ 11,90 SB
4 Aleksej UTEKHIN Алексей Утехин MYA RUS RUS 11,92 SB
5 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYB RUS RUS 12,07 SB
6 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MYA RUS RUS 12,26 SB
6 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MYA RUS RUS 12,26 SB
8 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MYA RUS RUS 12,28 SB
9 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MYA RUS RUS 12,33 SB
10 Maksim SIDOROV Максим Сидоров M? RUS RUS 12,48 SB
11 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MYB RUS RUS 12,64 SB
12 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев MYB RUS RUS 12,73 SB
13 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MYA RUS RUS 12,83 SB
14 Valerij BOFONOV Валерий Бофонов MYB RUS RUS 12,89 SB
14 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYB RUS RUS 12,89 SB
16 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MYA RUS RUS 12,96 SB
17 Arsenij PRASOL Арсений Прасол MYA RUS RUS 12,99 SB
18 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN Евгений Хуснуллин MYB RUS RUS 13,09 SB
19 Vladislav VOZHAEV Владислав Вожаев MYB RUS RUS 13,12 SB
19 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MYA RUS RUS 13,12 SB
21 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MYB RUS RUS 13,18
22 Vladimir PUSHKAREV Владимир Пушкарев MYA RUS RUS 13,21
23 Arkadij DEDOV Аркадий Дедов MYA RUS RUS 13,25 SB
24 Danil ISTOMIN Данил Истомин MC2 RUS RUS 13,26
25 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MYB RUS RUS 13,28 SB
26 Viktor MANAKOV Виктор Манаков MYB RUS RUS 13,31
27 Eldar KHAZHIAKHMETOV Эльдар Хажиахметов MYA RUS RUS 13,33
28 Mikhail CHEKUNOV Михаил Чекунов M? RUS RUS 13,41
29 Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MYA RUS RUS 13,42
30 Arsenij KARENGIN Арсений Каренгин M? RUS RUS 13,46
31 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYB RUS RUS 13,48
31 Artem ORAZOV Артем Оразов M? RUS RUS 13,48
33 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MYA RUS RUS 13,50
33 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MYA RUS RUS 13,50
35 Georgij KIM Георгий Ким MYB RUS RUS 13,66 SB
35 Artur MULLABAEV Артур Муллабаев M? RUS RUS 13,66 SB
37 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MYB RUS RUS 13,77 SB
38 Maksim VLASOV (3) Максим Власов M? RUS RUS 13,79 SB
39 Andrej RYMAREV Андрей Рымарев MYA RUS RUS 13,89 SB
40 Egor SOBOLEV Егор Соболев M? RUS RUS 13,90 SB
41 Artem ANTIPOV Артем Антипов M? RUS RUS 13,93 SB
42 Egor TIUNOV Егор Тиунов MYB RUS RUS 13,98 SB
43 Timofej PIROG Тимофей Пирог M? RUS RUS 13,99 SB
44 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MYA RUS RUS 14,09 SB
45 Nikita POLYAKOV Никита Поляков MYB RUS RUS 14,11 SB
46 Rodion KARIMOV Родион Каримов MYB RUS RUS 14,12 SB
47 Ivan SPESHILOV Иван Спешилов MYA RUS RUS 14,13 SB
48 Arsenij ENGOVATOV Арсений Енговатов M? RUS RUS 14,48 SB
49 Ivan LITVINOV Иван Литвинов MYA RUS RUS 14,50 SB
50 Aleksandr BUSHAEV Александр Бушаев MYB RUS RUS 14,68 SB
51 Aleksandr GOLOVANOV Александр Голованов M? RUS RUS 14,69
51 Marsel NIZAMOV Марсель Низамов MYB RUS RUS 14,69 SB
53 Vladislav MOISEEV (2) Владислав Моисеев M? RUS RUS 14,80 SB
54 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MYA RUS RUS 15,16 SB
55 Timur MURATOV Тимур Муратов MYB RUS RUS 15,21 SB
56 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYB RUS RUS 15,45
57 Dmitrij KUKOVICZKIJ Дмитрий Куковицкий M? RUS RUS 15,65
58 Maksim BRUSYANIN Максим Брусянин M? RUS RUS 15,96 SB
59 Kirill SAFRONOV Кирилл Сафронов MYB RUS RUS 16,71
60 Egor YARGIN Егор Яргин MYA RUS RUS 16,89
61 Ilya RADYUKIN Илья Радюкин MYB RUS RUS 17,32 SB
62 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV Данил Серебренников MYF RUS RUS 23,00
63 Aleksij KOVALEV Алексий Ковалев M? RUS RUS 24,14
DNS Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC1 RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men - Junior D 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MYA RUS RUS 11,23 SB
2 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MYA RUS RUS 11,67
3 Danil ISTOMIN Данил Истомин MC2 RUS RUS 11,96 SB
4 Aleksej UTEKHIN Алексей Утехин MYA RUS RUS 12,05
5 Kirill TRIFONOV Кирилл Трифонов MYB RUS RUS 12,31 SB
6 Nikita NIKUSHKIN Никита Никушкин MYB RUS RUS 12,34
7 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MYA RUS RUS 12,38
8 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MYA RUS RUS 12,41
9 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MYA RUS RUS 12,49
9 Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MYA RUS RUS 12,49 SB
11 Arsenij SIDNEV Арсений Сиднев MYA RUS RUS 12,53
12 Maksim SIDOROV Максим Сидоров M? RUS RUS 12,66
13 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MYA KAZ KAZ 12,70
14 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC1 RUS RUS 12,80 SB
15 Dmitrij BABURIN Дмитрий Бабурин MYB RUS RUS 12,89
16 Artyom FREJ Артём Фрей MYA RUS RUS 12,96
17 Timofej BARYSHEV Тимофей Барышев MYB RUS RUS 12,98
18 Artem ORAZOV Артем Оразов M? RUS RUS 12,99 SB
19 Artem KULIKOV Артем Куликов MYB RUS RUS 13,00 SB
20 Mikhail CHEKUNOV Михаил Чекунов M? RUS RUS 13,01 SB
21 Igor LOMOVSKIKH Игорь Ломовских MYB RUS RUS 13,02
22 Eldar KHAZHIAKHMETOV Эльдар Хажиахметов MYA RUS RUS 13,05 SB
23 Viktor MANAKOV Виктор Манаков MYB RUS RUS 13,10 SB
24 Arsenij PRASOL Арсений Прасол MYA RUS RUS 13,15
24 Maksim KOTELNIKOV Максим Котельников MYB RUS RUS 13,15 SB
26 Vladimir PUSHKAREV Владимир Пушкарев MYA RUS RUS 13,16 SB
27 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MYA RUS RUS 13,21
28 Valerij BOFONOV Валерий Бофонов MYB RUS RUS 13,30
29 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MYA RUS RUS 13,33
30 Vladislav VOZHAEV Владислав Вожаев MYB RUS RUS 13,39
31 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN Евгений Хуснуллин MYB RUS RUS 13,42
32 Arsenij KARENGIN Арсений Каренгин M? RUS RUS 13,43 SB
33 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MYA RUS RUS 13,48 SB
34 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MYA RUS RUS 13,49 SB
35 Yaroslav GERMAN Ярослав Герман MYB RUS RUS 13,50
36 Georgij KIM Георгий Ким MYB RUS RUS 13,81
37 Lev BALYKOV Лев Балыков MYB RUS RUS 13,83
38 Egor TIUNOV Егор Тиунов MYB RUS RUS 14,09
39 Timofej PIROG Тимофей Пирог M? RUS RUS 14,10
40 Artem ANTIPOV Артем Антипов M? RUS RUS 14,11
40 Nikita POLYAKOV Никита Поляков MYB RUS RUS 14,11 SB
42 Ivan SPESHILOV Иван Спешилов MYA RUS RUS 14,21
43 Andrej RYMAREV Андрей Рымарев MYA RUS RUS 14,25
44 Aleksandr GOLOVANOV Александр Голованов M? RUS RUS 14,36 SB
45 Rodion KARIMOV Родион Каримов MYB RUS RUS 14,39
46 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MYA RUS RUS 14,48
47 Egor YARGIN Егор Яргин MYA RUS RUS 14,67 SB
48 Aleksandr BUSHAEV Александр Бушаев MYB RUS RUS 14,84
49 Marsel NIZAMOV Марсель Низамов MYB RUS RUS 14,94
50 Ivan LITVINOV Иван Литвинов MYA RUS RUS 15,00
51 Vladislav MOISEEV (2) Владислав Моисеев M? RUS RUS 15,12
52 Arsenij ENGOVATOV Арсений Енговатов M? RUS RUS 15,30
53 Timur MURATOV Тимур Муратов MYB RUS RUS 15,35
54 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MYA RUS RUS 15,38
55 Kirill SAFRONOV Кирилл Сафронов MYB RUS RUS 15,48 SB
56 Dmitrij KUKOVICZKIJ Дмитрий Куковицкий M? RUS RUS 15,49 SB
57 Artur MULLABAEV Артур Муллабаев M? RUS RUS 15,95
58 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV Данил Серебренников MYF RUS RUS 15,98 SB
59 Maksim BRUSYANIN Максим Брусянин M? RUS RUS 16,28
60 Arkadij DEDOV Аркадий Дедов MYA RUS RUS 18,82
61 Aleksij KOVALEV Алексий Ковалев M? RUS RUS 23,91 SB
62 Ilya RADYUKIN Илья Радюкин MYB RUS RUS 25,48

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E/F 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYD RUS RUS 12,34 SB
2 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYC RUS RUS 12,36 SB
3 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYD RUS RUS 12,48 SB
3 Sergej NARYZHNYJ Сергей Нарыжный MYC RUS RUS 12,48
5 Maksim ARINUSHKIN Максим Аринушкин MYC RUS RUS 12,71
6 Ravshan NISHANBAEV Равшан Нишанбаев MYC RUS RUS 12,74
7 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYD RUS RUS 13,18 SB
8 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYC RUS RUS 13,24
9 Dmitrij NEKEROV Дмитрий Некеров MYD RUS RUS 13,31
10 Aleksej PLESHKOV Алексей Плешков MYC RUS RUS 13,46
11 Georgij KOVALSKIJ Георгий Ковальский MYC RUS RUS 13,48
11 Yaroslav SITNIKOV Ярослав Ситников MYC RUS RUS 13,48 SB
13 Danil NIKIFOROV (2008) Данил Никифоров MYC RUS RUS 13,61
14 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV Георгий Ширшиков MYC RUS RUS 13,62
15 Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MYC RUS RUS 13,70
16 Danil YUMAGULOV Данил Юмагулов MYC RUS RUS 13,72
17 Aleksandr BOJKO Александр Бойко MYC RUS RUS 13,77
17 Nikita STARCEV Никита Старцев MYC RUS RUS 13,77
19 Kirill DOLGANCEV Кирилл Долганцев MYD RUS RUS 13,78 SB
20 Konstantin BAJNOV Константин Байнов MYC RUS RUS 13,79 SB
21 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYE RUS RUS 13,81 SB
21 Sergej SELYUTIN Сергей Селютин MYC RUS RUS 13,81
23 Igor KOLMAKOV Игорь Колмаков M? RUS RUS 13,84 SB
24 Sergej BUDNIK Сергей Будник M? RUS RUS 13,88 SB
25 Aleksandr KUPCHIK Александр Купчик M? RUS RUS 13,92 SB
26 Roman GAJSIN Роман Гайсин MYC RUS RUS 14,00
27 Artem VALEEV Артем Валеев M? RUS RUS 14,04 SB
28 Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MYB RUS RUS 14,14 SB
29 Egor TERENTEV Егор Терентьев M? RUS RUS 14,40
30 Nikita YAMSHHIKOV Никита Ямщиков M? RUS RUS 14,46 SB
31 Matvej SMEKHOV Матвей Смехов M? RUS RUS 14,50 SB
32 Vladislav ZUEV Владислав Зуев M? RUS RUS 14,60 SB
33 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYE RUS RUS 14,63
34 Grigorij LOGINOV Григорий Логинов M? RUS RUS 14,64
35 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYD RUS RUS 14,67
36 Roman GERASIMOV Роман Герасимов MYD RUS RUS 14,69
37 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYE RUS RUS 14,70
37 Aleksandr RASSKAZOV Александр Рассказов MYC RUS RUS 14,70 SB
39 Anton BORSHHEV Антон Борщев MYC RUS RUS 14,86
40 Georgij YAZYKOV Георгий Языков M? RUS RUS 14,90
41 Andrej SIDNEV Андрей Сиднев MYE RUS RUS 14,97
42 Daniil LOGINOV (2010) Даниил Логинов MYE RUS RUS 15,16 SB
43 Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYE RUS RUS 15,18 SB
44 Artemij STROJKU Артемий Стройку M? RUS RUS 15,21
44 Nikita SOLOVEV Никита Соловьев M? RUS RUS 15,21
46 Miron SALTANOV Мирон Салтанов M? RUS RUS 15,30
47 Artyom RYAZANOV Артём Рязанов MYD RUS RUS 15,31 SB
48 Ivan BUBLIKOV Иван Бубликов MYD RUS RUS 15,37
49 Nikita SITNIKOV Никита Ситников MYD RUS RUS 15,42 SB
50 Ilya VASILEV Илья Васильев M? RUS RUS 15,87 SB
51 Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ Богдан Илатовский MYD RUS RUS 15,93 SB
52 Egor KRYLOV Егор Крылов MYE RUS RUS 15,98
52 Roman GORKOV Роман Горьков M? RUS RUS 15,98
54 Artem RATANIN Артем Ратанин MYE RUS RUS 16,31
55 Danil ILYUSHKIN Данил Илюшкин MYD RUS RUS 16,63
56 Stanislav EFREMOV Станислав Ефремов M? RUS RUS 17,03
57 Aleksandr ZAKHVATKIN Александр Захваткин MYD RUS RUS 17,78
57 Andrej VINNIK Андрей Винник MYC RUS RUS 17,78 SB
59 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYC RUS RUS 18,41
60 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYE RUS RUS 21,15
DNS Ilya SURKOV Илья Сурков MYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor OSIPENKO Егор Осипенко M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

100m (2) Men - Junior E/F 23 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej NARYZHNYJ Сергей Нарыжный MYC RUS RUS 12,09 SB
2 Roman SHELYAPIN Роман Шеляпин MYC RUS RUS 12,37
3 Maksim ARINUSHKIN Максим Аринушкин MYC RUS RUS 12,41
4 Ravshan NISHANBAEV Равшан Нишанбаев MYC RUS RUS 12,45 SB
5 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYD RUS RUS 12,65
6 Artyom KHAKIMOV Артём Хакимов MYC RUS RUS 12,91
7 Aleksej PLESHKOV Алексей Плешков MYC RUS RUS 13,05
8 Danil NIKIFOROV (2008) Данил Никифоров MYC RUS RUS 13,35
9 Dmitrij NEKEROV Дмитрий Некеров MYD RUS RUS 13,39
10 Georgij SHIRSHIKOV Георгий Ширшиков MYC RUS RUS 13,48
11 Danil YUMAGULOV Данил Юмагулов MYC RUS RUS 13,50 SB
11 Aleksandr BOJKO Александр Бойко MYC RUS RUS 13,50
13 Ilya SURKOV Илья Сурков MYC RUS RUS 13,62 SB
14 Georgij KOVALSKIJ Георгий Ковальский MYC RUS RUS 13,67
15 Sergej SELYUTIN Сергей Селютин MYC RUS RUS 13,71
16 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYD RUS RUS 13,80
16 Semen BORODAJ Семен Бородай MYC RUS RUS 13,80
18 Konstantin BAJNOV Константин Байнов MYC RUS RUS 13,87
19 Igor KOLMAKOV Игорь Колмаков M? RUS RUS 13,89
20 Kirill DOLGANCEV Кирилл Долганцев MYD RUS RUS 13,97
20 Aleksandr KUPCHIK Александр Купчик M? RUS RUS 13,97
22 Sergej BUDNIK Сергей Будник M? RUS RUS 14,14
23 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV Дмитрий Котельников MYE RUS RUS 14,31
24 Egor TERENTEV Егор Терентьев M? RUS RUS 14,33 SB
25 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYD RUS RUS 14,38
26 Roman GAJSIN Роман Гайсин MYC RUS RUS 14,43
26 Aleksej SOGRIN Алексей Согрин M? RUS RUS 14,43 SB
28 Artem VALEEV Артем Валеев M? RUS RUS 14,45
29 Matvej SMEKHOV Матвей Смехов M? RUS RUS 14,50 SB
30 Roman GERASIMOV Роман Герасимов MYD RUS RUS 14,60
31 Anton BORSHHEV Антон Борщев MYC RUS RUS 14,69
31 Andrej SIDNEV Андрей Сиднев MYE RUS RUS 14,69 SB
33 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYE RUS RUS 14,70
34 Aleksandr RASSKAZOV Александр Рассказов MYC RUS RUS 14,71
35 Egor OSIPENKO Егор Осипенко M? RUS RUS 14,75 SB
36 Georgij YAZYKOV Георгий Языков M? RUS RUS 14,80 SB
37 Ivan BUBLIKOV Иван Бубликов MYD RUS RUS 14,86 SB
38 Artemij STROJKU Артемий Стройку M? RUS RUS 14,94
39 Yaroslav SITNIKOV Ярослав Ситников MYC RUS RUS 14,95
39 Makar CHASTIKOV Макар Частиков MYB RUS RUS 14,95
41 Vladislav ZUEV Владислав Зуев M? RUS RUS 14,98
42 Maksim MEZHEVIKIN Максим Межевикин M? RUS RUS 15,03 SB
43 Stanislav EFREMOV Станислав Ефремов M? RUS RUS 15,12 SB
44 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYE RUS RUS 15,18
45 Nikita YAMSHHIKOV Никита Ямщиков M? RUS RUS 15,24
46 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYD RUS RUS 15,32
47 Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYE RUS RUS 15,45
48 Miron SALTANOV Мирон Салтанов M? RUS RUS 15,53
49 Artyom RYAZANOV Артём Рязанов MYD RUS RUS 15,78
50 Semen SHEMYAKIN Семен Шемякин MYE RUS RUS 15,83
51 Nikita SITNIKOV Никита Ситников MYD RUS RUS 15,85
52 Daniil LOGINOV (2010) Даниил Логинов MYE RUS RUS 15,86
53 Artem RATANIN Артем Ратанин MYE RUS RUS 15,87
54 Nikita SOLOVEV Никита Соловьев M? RUS RUS 15,90
54 Ilya VASILEV Илья Васильев M? RUS RUS 15,90
56 Roman GORKOV Роман Горьков M? RUS RUS 16,00
57 Bogdan ILATOVSKIJ Богдан Илатовский MYD RUS RUS 16,34
57 Egor KRYLOV Егор Крылов MYE RUS RUS 16,34
59 Aleksandr ZAKHVATKIN Александр Захваткин MYD RUS RUS 16,50
60 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYE RUS RUS 16,98
61 Danil ILYUSHKIN Данил Илюшкин MYD RUS RUS 17,11
62 Artemij BYKOV Артемий Быков MYC RUS RUS 18,48
63 Andrej VINNIK Андрей Винник MYC RUS RUS 18,70
64 Nikita STARCEV Никита Старцев MYC RUS RUS 19,16
65 Grigorij LOGINOV Григорий Логинов M? RUS RUS 19,77

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names