Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk 24 February 2019 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior D 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgenij SURNIN MYA IAR IAR 45,08
2 Konstantin ZYKOV MYA IAR IAR 45,55
3 Aleksej UTEKHIN MYA IAR IAR 48,06
4 Zakhar ANTONOV MYA IAR IAR 48,12
5 Vadim KUZNECZOV MYA IAR IAR 48,25
6 Sergej BASMANOV MYA IAR IAR 48,91
7 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MYA IAR IAR 49,15
8 Danil MACHIKHIN MYA IAR IAR 49,18
9 Anton SEMENOV (2005) MYA IAR IAR 49,50
10 Ilya GALUSHIN MYB IAR IAR 50,59 PR SB
11 Nikita NIKUSHKIN MYB IAR IAR 50,69
12 Aleksandr MELNIKOV MYA IAR IAR 51,90
13 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH MYA IAR IAR 52,04
14 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MYA IAR IAR 52,17
15 Maksim SIDOROV M? IAR IAR 52,25
16 Timofej BARYSHEV MYB IAR IAR 52,99 PR SB
17 Kirill TRIFONOV MYB IAR IAR 54,81
18 Ivan EPIMAKHOV MYA IAR IAR 54,87
19 Artem BREZHNEV M? IAR IAR 55,18
20 Artyom KULIKOV (2006) MYB IAR IAR 55,19
21 Vadim ZINATULLIN M? IAR IAR 55,50 PR SB
22 Timur BAJRAMGULOV MYB IAR IAR 55,75
23 Aleksandr BUSHAEV MYB IAR IAR 56,08 PR SB
24 Lev BALYKOV MYB IAR IAR 56,16
25 Danil FAIZOV MYA IAR IAR 56,26
26 Vladimir CZARINNYJ MYA IAR IAR 56,33
27 Egor MARKIN MYB IAR IAR 56,91 PR SB
28 Evgenij KHUSNULLIN MYB IAR IAR 57,26
29 Kirill TYUMIN MYB IAR IAR 57,67 PR SB
30 Yaroslav GERMAN MYB IAR IAR 57,78
31 Nikolaj CHURSIN MYB IAR IAR 58,02 PR SB
32 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 58,20
33 Viktor MANAKOV MYB IAR IAR 58,30 PR SB
34 Mikhail CHIKUNOV M? IAR IAR 58,64
35 Ilya LITVIN MYA IAR IAR 58,91
36 Nikolaj SHASHKOV MYA IAR IAR 59,09 PR SB
37 Arsenij KARENGIN MYA IAR IAR 59,46 PR SB
38 Elisej LYUBIMOV M? IAR IAR 59,67 PR SB
39 Sergej PANSKIKH MYB IAR IAR 1.00,78 PR SB
40 Vitalij RYABOV MYB IAR IAR 1.01,02
41 Mikhail VERESEV MYA IAR IAR 1.01,40 PR SB
42 Maksim VALEEV M? IAR IAR 1.01,53
43 Ivan SPESHILOV MYB IAR IAR 1.02,72 PR SB
44 Sergej LYMAREV MYA IAR IAR 1.03,11 PR SB
45 Sergej KODULEV M? IAR IAR 1.03,20
46 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) MYF IAR IAR 1.07,41 PR SB
47 Artem SHHUKIN M? IAR IAR 1.07,50 PR SB
48 Rodion ZOLOTUKHIN MYB IAR IAR 1.09,42 PR SB
49 Vadim MALYGIN M? IAR IAR 1.09,87 PR SB
50 Vladislav BRYKSIN MYB IAR IAR 1.10,13 PR SB
51 Matvej LISIN M? IAR IAR 1.10,35 PR SB
52 Arsen ENGOVATOV MYA IAR IAR 1.10,36 PR SB
53 Arsenij CHIRKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.13,14
54 Igor LOMOVSKIKH MYB IAR IAR 1.14,93
55 Rodion KARIMOV MYB IAR IAR 1.17,78
56 Dmitrij ZHIGALOV MYA IAR IAR 1.17,89
57 Artem BADIN M? IAR IAR 1.18,37 PR SB
DNS Anton KARABANOV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ivan NOVOSELCEV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS David MUKHAMETOV MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mikhail MERKUREV MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Andrej RYMAREV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mikhail CHEREPKOV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DQ Vadim SULTANOV MYB IAR IAR DQ
DQ Aleksandr GOLOVANOV MYB IAR IAR DQ
DQ Dmitrij KUKOVICZKIJ MYA IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E/F 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej ASTAFEV MYC IAR IAR 12,15
2 Roman SHELYAPIN MYC IAR IAR 12,40
3 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN MYC IAR IAR 12,56
4 Aleksandr ANTONOV MYC IAR IAR 12,63
5 Nikita STARCEV MYC IAR IAR 12,80 SB
6 Semen BORODAJ MYC IAR IAR 12,83 SB
7 Danil NELYUBIN MYD IAR IAR 12,85 SB
8 Artyom KHAKIMOV MYC IAR IAR 13,09
9 Artur MASHANOV MYC IAR IAR 13,16 SB
10 Aleksandr BOJKO MYC IAR IAR 13,23 SB
11 Roman GAJSIN MYC IAR IAR 13,25 SB
12 Mikhail ROGOZIN MYC IAR IAR 13,28 SB
13 Danil ROMANOV MYC IAR IAR 13,34 SB
14 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV MYE IAR IAR 13,35 SB
15 Egor TERENTEV M? IAR IAR 13,36 SB
16 Konstantin BAJNOV MYC IAR IAR 13,37 SB
17 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) MYF IAR IAR 13,40 SB
18 Danil YUMAGULOV MYC IAR IAR 13,48 SB
19 Pavel MASALOVICH MYD IAR IAR 13,75
20 Vsevolod YASHUKIN MYD IAR IAR 13,76
21 Ruslan GATIYATULLIN MYA IAR IAR 13,78 SB
22 Aleksandr KUPCHIK MYC IAR IAR 13,79 SB
23 Igor KOLMAKOV MYC IAR IAR 13,90
23 Egor SHPAK M? IAR IAR 13,90 SB
23 Makar CHASTIKOV MYB IAR IAR 13,90 SB
26 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MYC IAR IAR 13,94
27 Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ MYE IAR IAR 13,96 SB
28 Roman FILIMONOV MYD IAR IAR 13,97 SB
29 Mikhail VTORUSHIN MYB IAR IAR 14,06 SB
30 Nikita SOLOVEV MYC IAR IAR 14,11 SB
31 Semen BURTOV MYC IAR IAR 14,16 SB
32 Artem GUBBE MYB IAR IAR 14,17 SB
33 Maksim VLASOV (3) M? IAR IAR 14,20
34 Vladislav KLIMAN MYC IAR IAR 14,22 SB
34 Stanislav EFREMOV MYC IAR IAR 14,22 SB
34 Yaroslav OLESHKO MYE IAR IAR 14,22 SB
34 Mikhail KARAVAEV MYD IAR IAR 14,22 SB
38 Matvej SMEKHOV MYC IAR IAR 14,24 SB
39 Egor YAKIMECZ MYD IAR IAR 14,39 SB
40 Vyacheslav AMELIN MYD IAR IAR 14,44 SB
40 Nikita LUKYANENKO MYD IAR IAR 14,44 SB
42 Maksim BAKHAREV MYD IAR IAR 14,46 SB
43 Aleksandr RASSKAZOV MYC IAR IAR 14,50 SB
43 Artur GUBBE MYB IAR IAR 14,50 SB
45 Egor OSIPENKO M? IAR IAR 14,54 SB
46 Egor GERASIMENKO MYB IAR IAR 14,69 SB
47 Boris LAKTIONOV MYE IAR IAR 14,71 SB
48 Aleksandr ZUDENKOV MYD IAR IAR 14,75 SB
49 Danil ILYUSHKIN MYD IAR IAR 14,78 SB
50 Yaroslav YACEVICH M? IAR IAR 14,79 SB
51 Maksim BORSHH M? IAR IAR 15,00 SB
52 Timur SABITOV MYE IAR IAR 15,06 SB
53 Nikita GUSEV MYD IAR IAR 15,17 SB
54 Nikita TOPOROVICH MYC IAR IAR 15,20 SB
55 Yaroslav ANDREEV MYD IAR IAR 15,30 SB
56 Artem VARVANIN M? IAR IAR 15,50 SB
57 Ibragim UNZHAKOV M? IAR IAR 15,53 SB
58 Ivan TRETYAKOV M? IAR IAR 15,56 SB
59 Aleksandr KUVALDIN MYD IAR IAR 15,66 SB
60 Radmir RAKHMATULLIN MYC IAR IAR 15,86
61 Andrej KRAVCHENKO MYE IAR IAR 15,92 SB
62 Artemij BYKOV MYC IAR IAR 15,95 SB
63 Egor LOBKOVSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 15,97 SB
64 Anton KARPOV (2) M? IAR IAR 16,10 SB
65 Maksim KALIMULLIN M? IAR IAR 16,34 SB
66 Anton KOLESNIKOV M? IAR IAR 16,46 SB
67 Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ MYE IAR IAR 16,53 SB
68 Aleksandr SAFIN M? IAR IAR 16,94 SB
69 Ivan REJNAS M? IAR IAR 16,96 SB
70 Mikhail KHVOSTOV MYB IAR IAR 17,10 SB
71 Dmitrij VAKILOV MYE IAR IAR 17,28 SB
72 Georgij KABANCZOV MYD IAR IAR 17,31 SB
73 Mark TARASEVICH M? IAR IAR 17,79 SB
74 Danil FAKHREEV MYC IAR IAR 17,93
75 Anton KOLOMOECZ MYD IAR IAR 18,00 SB
76 Danil CHAGROV MYE IAR IAR 18,66 SB
77 Dmitrij EFIMOV (2010) MYF IAR IAR 19,61 SB
78 Kirill SAFIN MYF IAR IAR 20,03 SB
79 Vladimir ZHUKOV MYE IAR IAR 20,05
80 Nikolaj ZAZULIN M? IAR IAR 20,34
81 Andrej RUBLEV MYF IAR IAR 21,85
82 Maksim YAVORSKIJ MYF IAR IAR 22,45
83 Kirill BEZHINAROV M? IAR IAR 22,64
DNS Semen VOLODIN MYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artem RATANIN MYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Egor SOBOLEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Grigorij LOGINOV MYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Tigran ABROYAN MYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Feliks SAFRONOV MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Maksim DAVYDOVICH MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ivan BUBLIKOV MYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Evgenij KAGINCIN M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Sergej BUDNIK MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Dmitrij TAUSENEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Danil VAULLIN M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ilya GUREVSKIKH M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Savelij PEREVALOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vladimir EREMIN MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mikhail KUDRYAVCEV MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Nikita SIROTYUK MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Maksim BRUSYANIN M? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E/F 24 February 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Roman SHELYAPIN MYC IAR IAR 32,15
2 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN MYC IAR IAR 33,31
3 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MYC IAR IAR 33,50
4 Andrej ASTAFEV MYC IAR IAR 33,58
5 Danil NELYUBIN MYD IAR IAR 34,24 SB
6 Aleksandr ANTONOV MYC IAR IAR 34,42
7 Artyom KHAKIMOV MYC IAR IAR 35,31
8 Semen BORODAJ MYC IAR IAR 35,87
9 Nikita STARCEV MYC IAR IAR 36,15
10 Konstantin BAJNOV MYC IAR IAR 36,70 SB
11 Aleksandr BOJKO MYC IAR IAR 36,74
12 Danil ROMANOV MYC IAR IAR 37,84 SB
13 Egor TERENTEV M? IAR IAR 37,87
14 Dmitrij KOTELNIKOV MYE IAR IAR 38,07
15 Vsevolod YASHUKIN MYD IAR IAR 38,35
16 Danil FAKHREEV MYC IAR IAR 38,56
17 Vladislav KLIMAN MYC IAR IAR 39,07 SB
18 Roman FILIMONOV MYD IAR IAR 39,26 SB
19 Roman GAJSIN MYC IAR IAR 39,34
20 Makar CHASTIKOV MYB IAR IAR 39,47 SB
21 Semen BURTOV MYC IAR IAR 39,57 SB
22 Mikhail ROGOZIN MYC IAR IAR 39,72 SB
23 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) MYF IAR IAR 39,88
24 Pavel MASALOVICH MYD IAR IAR 39,96
25 Mikhail VTORUSHIN MYB IAR IAR 40,04 SB
26 Mikhail KARAVAEV MYD IAR IAR 40,32 SB
27 Igor KOLMAKOV MYC IAR IAR 40,40
28 Maksim BAKHAREV MYD IAR IAR 40,66 SB
29 Yaroslav YACEVICH M? IAR IAR 40,90 SB
30 Matvej SMEKHOV MYC IAR IAR 41,30
31 Stanislav EFREMOV MYC IAR IAR 41,46 SB
32 Aleksandr KUPCHIK MYC IAR IAR 41,55
33 Mikhail KHVOSTOV MYB IAR IAR 41,69 SB
33 Danil YUMAGULOV MYC IAR IAR 41,69
35 Aleksandr RASSKAZOV MYC IAR IAR 41,80 SB
36 Maksim VLASOV (3) M? IAR IAR 42,11
37 Egor OSIPENKO M? IAR IAR 42,18 SB
38 Vyacheslav AMELIN MYD IAR IAR 42,45 SB
39 Nikita LUKYANENKO MYD IAR IAR 43,18
40 Danil ILYUSHKIN MYD IAR IAR 43,25 SB
41 Yaroslav OLESHKO MYE IAR IAR 43,45 SB
42 Vladimir ZHUKOV MYE IAR IAR 43,56
43 Egor SHPAK M? IAR IAR 43,83
44 Yaroslav ANDREEV MYD IAR IAR 44,03 SB
45 Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ MYE IAR IAR 44,32
46 Egor GERASIMENKO MYB IAR IAR 44,62 SB
47 Nikita TOPOROVICH MYC IAR IAR 44,63 SB
48 Timur SABITOV MYE IAR IAR 44,87 SB
49 Artur MASHANOV MYC IAR IAR 45,13
50 Nikita SOLOVEV MYC IAR IAR 45,44 SB
51 Andrej RUBLEV MYF IAR IAR 45,46 SB
52 Radmir RAKHMATULLIN MYC IAR IAR 45,68 SB
53 Aleksandr KUVALDIN MYD IAR IAR 46,50 SB
54 Ivan TRETYAKOV M? IAR IAR 47,19 SB
55 Maksim YAVORSKIJ MYF IAR IAR 47,62 SB
56 Artemij BYKOV MYC IAR IAR 47,72 SB
57 Aleksandr ZUDENKOV MYD IAR IAR 48,78 SB
57 Tigran ABROYAN MYD IAR IAR 48,78
59 Anton KARPOV (2) M? IAR IAR 48,87 SB
60 Ibragim UNZHAKOV M? IAR IAR 49,23 SB
61 Maksim KALIMULLIN M? IAR IAR 49,25 SB
62 Andrej KRAVCHENKO MYE IAR IAR 50,34
63 Artem VARVANIN M? IAR IAR 50,79 SB
64 Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ MYE IAR IAR 51,10 SB
65 Maksim BORSHH M? IAR IAR 51,64
66 Nikita GUSEV MYD IAR IAR 51,66
67 Aleksandr SAFIN M? IAR IAR 52,27 SB
68 Danil CHAGROV MYE IAR IAR 1.00,56 SB
69 Dmitrij VAKILOV MYE IAR IAR 1.01,03 SB
70 Nikolaj ZAZULIN M? IAR IAR 1.06,68 SB
71 Kirill SAFIN MYF IAR IAR 1.07,45 SB
DNS Egor SOBOLEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Danil VAULLIN M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Dmitrij TAUSENEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Sergej BUDNIK MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Evgenij KAGINCIN M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ivan BUBLIKOV MYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Maksim DAVYDOVICH MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Feliks SAFRONOV MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Grigorij LOGINOV MYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artem RATANIN MYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Semen VOLODIN MYD IAR IAR DNS
DNS Boris LAKTIONOV MYE IAR IAR DNS
DQ Egor YAKIMECZ MYD IAR IAR DQ

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names