Skoblikova Sports School Championships

Chelyabinsk 21 November 2018 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior D 21 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya EBINGER MYA IAR IAR 44,04
2 Evgenij SURNIN MYA IAR IAR 45,50
3 Vladimir BARTKO MYA IAR IAR 46,51
4 Vadim KUZNECZOV MYA IAR IAR 48,28
5 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MYA IAR IAR 49,59
6 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MYB IAR IAR 51,06
7 Sergej SAFONOV M? IAR IAR 51,20 PR SB
8 Ivan EPIMAKHOV MYA IAR IAR 51,25 PR SB
9 Vladislav VOZHAEV MYB IAR IAR 51,79 PR SB
10 Gleb CHICHERIN MYB IAR IAR 52,38
11 Nikita IVANNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 52,45
12 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MYA IAR IAR 53,05
13 Ilya GALUSHIN MYB IAR IAR 53,89
14 Egor LAPIN M? IAR IAR 55,39 PR SB
15 Semen DANILOV MYB IAR IAR 55,75
16 Kirill MISHIN MC1 IAR IAR 56,15 PR SB
17 Vadim ZINNATULLIN MYB IAR IAR 56,32 PR SB
18 Artur BYKOV MYB IAR IAR 56,50 PR SB
19 Kirill TYUMIN MYB IAR IAR 58,48
20 Stepan SHUTOV MYB IAR IAR 58,64
21 Vadim SULTANOV MYB IAR IAR 58,79
22 Arsenij CHIRKOV MYB IAR IAR 58,82
23 Viktor MANAKOV MYB IAR IAR 58,92
24 Rodion KARIMOV MYB IAR IAR 1.01,94 PR SB
25 Artur MULLABAEV M? IAR IAR 1.02,63
26 Egor MARKIN MYB IAR IAR 1.03,20
27 Artem SHHUKIN M? IAR IAR 1.03,37
28 Vladislav BRYKSIN MYB IAR IAR 1.04,01 PR SB
29 Aleksandr GOLOVANOV MYB IAR IAR 1.05,65 PR SB
30 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) MYF IAR IAR 1.06,64
31 Vadim MALYGIN M? IAR IAR 1.09,13 PR SB
32 Nikolaj CHURSIN MYB IAR IAR 1.11,31
33 Aleksandr PROVOD MYA IAR IAR 1.12,19 SB
34 Rodion ZOLOTUKHIN MYB IAR IAR 1.12,65
35 Andrej YARENSKIKH M? IAR IAR 1.16,02 PR SB
36 Vadim USATOV M? IAR IAR 1.20,37 PR SB
DQ Arsenij KARENGIN MYA IAR IAR DQ
DQ Anton SEMENOV (2005) MYA IAR IAR DQ
DQ Timur BAJRAMGULOV MYB IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 21 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya EBINGER MYA IAR IAR 1.30,73
2 Evgenij SURNIN MYA IAR IAR 1.36,14
3 Vladimir BARTKO MYA IAR IAR 1.37,03
4 Vadim KUZNECZOV MYA IAR IAR 1.40,90
5 Aleksandr KOSTYUK MYA IAR IAR 1.43,62
6 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) MYB IAR IAR 1.48,67
7 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MYA IAR IAR 1.48,78
8 Sergej SAFONOV M? IAR IAR 1.49,43 PR SB
9 Nikita IVANNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.51,28
10 Gleb CHICHERIN MYB IAR IAR 1.51,40
11 Vladislav VOZHAEV MYB IAR IAR 1.52,00 PR SB
12 Timur BAJRAMGULOV MYB IAR IAR 1.56,59 PR SB
13 Artur BYKOV MYB IAR IAR 1.57,46
14 Ilya GALUSHIN MYB IAR IAR 1.57,69 PR SB
15 Semen DANILOV MYB IAR IAR 1.59,55
16 Nikolaj CHURSIN MYB IAR IAR 2.03,69 PR SB
17 Stepan SHUTOV MYB IAR IAR 2.04,66 PR SB
18 Kirill MISHIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.05,76
19 Egor LAPIN M? IAR IAR 2.05,77 PR SB
20 Kirill TYUMIN MYB IAR IAR 2.06,06 PR SB
21 Egor MARKIN MYB IAR IAR 2.10,23 PR SB
22 Viktor MANAKOV MYB IAR IAR 2.11,93
23 Artem SHHUKIN M? IAR IAR 2.13,59 PR SB
24 Arsenij KARENGIN MYA IAR IAR 2.13,68 PR SB
25 Aleksandr PROVOD MYA IAR IAR 2.15,20 SB
26 Artur MULLABAEV M? IAR IAR 2.18,82
27 Rodion ZOLOTUKHIN MYB IAR IAR 2.37,47 PR SB
28 Vadim USATOV M? IAR IAR 2.47,49 PR SB
DNF Arsenij CHIRKOV MYB IAR IAR DNF
DQ Ivan EPIMAKHOV MYA IAR IAR DQ
DQ Vadim ZINNATULLIN MYB IAR IAR DQ
DQ Vadim MALYGIN M? IAR IAR DQ
DQ Anton SEMENOV (2005) MYA IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 21 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN MYC IAR IAR 11,75
2 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MYC IAR IAR 12,46
3 Matvej RAZINKOV MYC IAR IAR 12,65
4 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN MYD IAR IAR 12,83
4 Andrej ASTAFEV MYC IAR IAR 12,83
6 Aleksandr ANTONOV MYC IAR IAR 12,84
7 Sergej BUDNIK MYC IAR IAR 12,94 SB
8 Valerij VENZEL MYD IAR IAR 13,14
9 Igor KOLMAKOV MYC IAR IAR 13,25 SB
10 Georgij SPIRIN MYC IAR IAR 13,28 SB
11 Evgenij MARKOV M? IAR IAR 13,32 SB
12 Artem MANAPOV MYD IAR IAR 13,36
13 Danil FAKHREEV MYC IAR IAR 13,55 SB
13 Vladimir GOCZULYAKO MYC IAR IAR 13,55
15 Evgenij STAVROV M? IAR IAR 13,60 SB
16 Konstantin BAJNOV MYC IAR IAR 13,66
17 Maksim BAKHAREV MYD IAR IAR 13,74 SB
18 Aleksandr KUPCHIK MYC IAR IAR 13,75
19 Danil ROMANOV MYC IAR IAR 13,79
20 Mikhail RAGOZIN MYC IAR IAR 13,91
21 Dmitrij TAUSENEV M? IAR IAR 14,04
22 Artur MASHANOV MYC IAR IAR 14,08
23 Matvej SMEKHOV MYC IAR IAR 14,20
23 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) MYF IAR IAR 14,20
25 Egor OSIPENKO M? IAR IAR 14,21
26 Stanislav EFREMOV MYC IAR IAR 14,25
27 Vladislav GLEBOV MYC IAR IAR 14,27
28 Mikhail KARAVAEV MYD IAR IAR 14,35
29 Roman LEONTEV MYE IAR IAR 14,46 SB
30 Aleksandr RYAGUZOV M? IAR IAR 14,65 SB
31 Vladislav KLIMAN MYC IAR IAR 14,71
32 Roman FILIMONOV MYD IAR IAR 14,76
33 Matvej ZHDANOV MYC IAR IAR 14,79 SB
34 Aleksandr BARSUKOV M? IAR IAR 14,81 SB
35 Yaroslav ZEMYANSKIJ M? IAR IAR 14,91 SB
36 Kirill VASILEV (2010) MYE IAR IAR 15,05
37 Egor YAKIMECZ MYD IAR IAR 15,23
38 Aleksandr ZUDENKOV MYD IAR IAR 15,25
39 Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ MYE IAR IAR 15,32
39 Yaroslav YACEVICH M? IAR IAR 15,32
41 Roman MALEV M? IAR IAR 15,38
42 Vyacheslav AMELIN MYD IAR IAR 15,44
43 Maksim BORSHH M? IAR IAR 15,46
43 Yaroslav OLESHKO MYE IAR IAR 15,46
45 Nikita CHUKSIN M? IAR IAR 15,49
46 Andrej BADIN MYB IAR IAR 15,65 SB
47 Maksim BURAVCZOV MYD IAR IAR 15,70 SB
48 Nikita BUKATO M? IAR IAR 15,79 SB
49 Vyacheslav ANOKHIN MYF IAR IAR 15,84 SB
50 Yaroslav ANDREEV MYD IAR IAR 15,99
50 Artem BADIN M? IAR IAR 15,99
52 Mikhail KHVOSTOV MYB IAR IAR 16,34 SB
53 Sergej LEZHNIN MYA IAR IAR 16,35 SB
54 Artem MILLER M? IAR IAR 16,51 SB
55 Ivan TRETYAKOV M? IAR IAR 16,57
56 Aleksandr SAFIN M? IAR IAR 16,93
57 Aleksandr KUVALDIN MYD IAR IAR 17,00
58 Feliks SAFRONOV MYC IAR IAR 17,12
59 Lev TARASOV MYF IAR IAR 17,25 SB
60 Grigorij YARENSKIKH M? IAR IAR 17,33 SB
61 Savelij GRIGOREV MYF IAR IAR 17,35 SB
62 Danila KULYABOV M? IAR IAR 17,52
63 Gleb ZHIGALOV MYF IAR IAR 17,66 SB
64 Danil BYCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 17,83 SB
65 Vadim KHAUSTOV M? IAR IAR 18,25 SB
66 Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ MYE IAR IAR 18,57
67 Nikita CHERNIKOV M? IAR IAR 18,93 SB
68 Kirill SAFIN MYF IAR IAR 19,08 SB
69 Nikita VORONKOV M? IAR IAR 19,11 SB
70 Yaroslav PONOMAREV M? IAR IAR 19,80
71 Artyom VORVANIN MYE IAR IAR 27,78
72 Gleb PONOMAREV M? IAR IAR 28,75
DNS Egor GONCHAROV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Roman OSINCEV M? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 21 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN MYC IAR IAR 29,60
2 Aleksandr ANTONOV MYC IAR IAR 32,53
3 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MYC IAR IAR 32,64
4 Valerij VENZEL MYD IAR IAR 32,80
5 Matvej RAZINKOV MYC IAR IAR 33,52
6 Artem MANAPOV MYD IAR IAR 33,99
7 Georgij SPIRIN MYC IAR IAR 34,31 SB
8 Vladimir GOCZULYAKO MYC IAR IAR 34,92
9 Andrej ASTAFEV MYC IAR IAR 35,55
10 Igor KOLMAKOV MYC IAR IAR 35,77 SB
11 Danil FAKHREEV MYC IAR IAR 36,43
12 Konstantin BAJNOV MYC IAR IAR 36,46 SB
13 Nikita CHUKSIN M? IAR IAR 36,51 SB
14 Vladislav KLIMAN MYC IAR IAR 36,93 SB
15 Aleksandr KUPCHIK MYC IAR IAR 36,97 SB
16 Sergej BUDNIK MYC IAR IAR 37,62 SB
17 Vladislav GLEBOV MYC IAR IAR 38,04 SB
18 Aleksandr RYAGUZOV M? IAR IAR 38,17 SB
19 Artur MASHANOV MYC IAR IAR 38,94
20 Stanislav EFREMOV MYC IAR IAR 38,99 SB
21 Maksim BAKHAREV MYD IAR IAR 39,01 SB
22 Evgenij STAVROV M? IAR IAR 39,33
23 Matvej SMEKHOV MYC IAR IAR 39,36 SB
24 Danil ROMANOV MYC IAR IAR 40,09
25 Mikhail RAGOZIN MYC IAR IAR 40,21
26 Egor OSIPENKO M? IAR IAR 40,61
27 Roman LEONTEV MYE IAR IAR 40,82 SB
28 Dmitrij TAUSENEV M? IAR IAR 40,99 SB
29 Yaroslav ZEMYANSKIJ M? IAR IAR 41,88
30 Vyacheslav AMELIN MYD IAR IAR 41,93 SB
31 Roman FILIMONOV MYD IAR IAR 42,54
32 Aleksandr ZUDENKOV MYD IAR IAR 42,78 SB
33 Mikhail KARAVAEV MYD IAR IAR 42,89
34 Kirill VASILEV (2010) MYE IAR IAR 42,91 SB
35 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) MYF IAR IAR 43,00
36 Matvej ZHDANOV MYC IAR IAR 43,03 SB
37 Yaroslav YACEVICH M? IAR IAR 43,05
38 Roman MALEV M? IAR IAR 43,68 SB
39 Aleksandr BARSUKOV M? IAR IAR 44,65 SB
40 Vyacheslav ANOKHIN MYF IAR IAR 45,06 SB
41 Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ MYE IAR IAR 45,18
42 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN MYD IAR IAR 45,52
43 Yaroslav OLESHKO MYE IAR IAR 45,60
44 Maksim BURAVCZOV MYD IAR IAR 45,94
45 Aleksandr KUVALDIN MYD IAR IAR 46,68
46 Nikita BUKATO M? IAR IAR 46,74 SB
47 Artem BADIN M? IAR IAR 46,96 SB
48 Yaroslav ANDREEV MYD IAR IAR 47,10
49 Egor YAKIMECZ MYD IAR IAR 47,13
50 Andrej BADIN MYB IAR IAR 47,80 SB
51 Lev TARASOV MYF IAR IAR 47,98 SB
52 Evgenij MARKOV M? IAR IAR 48,70
53 Artyom VORVANIN MYE IAR IAR 48,84 SB
54 Aleksandr SAFIN M? IAR IAR 48,91
55 Feliks SAFRONOV MYC IAR IAR 49,64
56 Sergej LEZHNIN MYA IAR IAR 51,43
57 Danil BYCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 52,78 SB
58 Grigorij YARENSKIKH M? IAR IAR 54,93 SB
59 Artem MILLER M? IAR IAR 56,43
60 Maksim BORSHH M? IAR IAR 56,64
61 Danila KULYABOV M? IAR IAR 57,75 SB
DNS Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ MYE IAR IAR DNS
DNS Egor GONCHAROV M? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 21 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej SERIK MYA IAR IAR 48,57
2 Ustin NIKULIN MYA IAR IAR 49,28

1000m Men - Out of Competition 21 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej SERIK MYA IAR IAR 1.41,17
2 Ustin NIKULIN MYA IAR IAR 1.47,07

100m Men - Out of Competition 21 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arsenij TEREKHOV MYC IAR IAR 13,87
1 Matvej MAJOROV MYC IAR IAR 13,87

300m Men - Out of Competition 21 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arsenij TEREKHOV MYC IAR IAR 35,97 SB
2 Matvej MAJOROV MYC IAR IAR 36,93 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names