Skoblikova Sports School Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 21 November 2018 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior D 21 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MYA RUS RUS 44,04
2 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MYA RUS RUS 45,50
3 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MYA RUS RUS 46,51
4 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MYA KAZ KAZ 48,28
5 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MYA RUS RUS 49,59
6 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYB RUS RUS 51,06
7 Sergej SAFONOV Сергей Сафонов M? RUS RUS 51,20 PR SB
8 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MYA RUS RUS 51,25 PR SB
9 Vladislav VOZHAEV Владислав Вожаев MYB RUS RUS 51,79 PR SB
10 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MYB RUS RUS 52,38
11 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYB RUS RUS 52,45
12 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MYA RUS RUS 53,05
13 Ilya GALUSHIN Илья Галушин MYB RUS RUS 53,89
14 Egor LAPIN Егор Лапин M? RUS RUS 55,39 PR SB
15 Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MYB RUS RUS 55,75
16 Kirill MISHIN Кирилл Мишин MC1 RUS RUS 56,15 PR SB
17 Vadim ZINNATULLIN Вадим Зиннатуллин MYB RUS RUS 56,32 PR SB
18 Artur BYKOV Артур Быков MYB RUS RUS 56,50 PR SB
19 Kirill TYUMIN Кирилл Тюмин MYB RUS RUS 58,48
20 Stepan SHUTOV Степан Шутов MYB RUS RUS 58,64
21 Vadim SULTANOV Вадим Султанов MYB RUS RUS 58,79
22 Arsenij CHIRKOV Арсений Чирков MYB RUS RUS 58,82
23 Viktor MANAKOV Виктор Манаков MYB RUS RUS 58,92
24 Rodion KARIMOV Родион Каримов MYB RUS RUS 1.01,94 PR SB
25 Artur MULLABAEV Артур Муллабаев M? RUS RUS 1.02,63
26 Egor MARKIN Егор Маркин MYB RUS RUS 1.03,20
27 Artem SHHUKIN Артем Щукин M? RUS RUS 1.03,37
28 Vladislav BRYKSIN Владислав Брыксин M? RUS RUS 1.04,01 PR SB
29 Aleksandr GOLOVANOV Александр Голованов M? RUS RUS 1.05,65 PR SB
30 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV Данил Серебренников MYF RUS RUS 1.06,64
31 Vadim MALYGIN Вадим Малыгин M? RUS RUS 1.09,13 PR SB
32 Nikolaj CHURSIN Николай Чурсин MYB RUS RUS 1.11,31
33 Aleksandr PROVOD Александр Провод MYA RUS RUS 1.12,19 SB
34 Rodion ZOLOTUKHIN Родион Золотухин MYB RUS RUS 1.12,65
35 Andrej YARENSKIKH Андрей Яренских M? RUS RUS 1.16,02 PR SB
36 Vadim USATOV Вадим Усатов M? RUS RUS 1.20,37 PR SB
DQ Arsenij KARENGIN Арсений Каренгин M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D 21 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MYA RUS RUS 1.30,73
2 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MYA RUS RUS 1.36,14
3 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MYA RUS RUS 1.37,03
4 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MYA KAZ KAZ 1.40,90
5 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MYA RUS RUS 1.43,62
6 Nikita CHEREPANOV (2006) Никита Черепанов MYB RUS RUS 1.48,67
7 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MYA RUS RUS 1.48,78
8 Sergej SAFONOV Сергей Сафонов M? RUS RUS 1.49,43 PR SB
9 Nikita IVANNIKOV Никита Иванников MYB RUS RUS 1.51,28
10 Gleb CHICHERIN Глеб Чичерин MYB RUS RUS 1.51,40
11 Vladislav VOZHAEV Владислав Вожаев MYB RUS RUS 1.52,00 PR SB
12 Timur BAJRAMGULOV Тимур Байрамгулов MYB RUS RUS 1.56,59 PR SB
13 Artur BYKOV Артур Быков MYB RUS RUS 1.57,46
14 Ilya GALUSHIN Илья Галушин MYB RUS RUS 1.57,69 PR SB
15 Semen DANILOV Семен Данилов MYB RUS RUS 1.59,55
16 Nikolaj CHURSIN Николай Чурсин MYB RUS RUS 2.03,69 PR SB
17 Stepan SHUTOV Степан Шутов MYB RUS RUS 2.04,66 PR SB
18 Kirill MISHIN Кирилл Мишин MC1 RUS RUS 2.05,76
19 Egor LAPIN Егор Лапин M? RUS RUS 2.05,77 PR SB
20 Kirill TYUMIN Кирилл Тюмин MYB RUS RUS 2.06,06 PR SB
21 Egor MARKIN Егор Маркин MYB RUS RUS 2.10,23 PR SB
22 Viktor MANAKOV Виктор Манаков MYB RUS RUS 2.11,93
23 Artem SHHUKIN Артем Щукин M? RUS RUS 2.13,59 PR SB
24 Arsenij KARENGIN Арсений Каренгин M? RUS RUS 2.13,68 PR SB
25 Aleksandr PROVOD Александр Провод MYA RUS RUS 2.15,20 SB
26 Artur MULLABAEV Артур Муллабаев M? RUS RUS 2.18,82
27 Rodion ZOLOTUKHIN Родион Золотухин MYB RUS RUS 2.37,47 PR SB
28 Vadim USATOV Вадим Усатов M? RUS RUS 2.47,49 PR SB
DNF Arsenij CHIRKOV Арсений Чирков MYB RUS RUS DNF
DQ Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MYA RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vadim ZINNATULLIN Вадим Зиннатуллин MYB RUS RUS DQ
DQ Vadim MALYGIN Вадим Малыгин M? RUS RUS DQ
DQ Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 21 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYC RUS RUS 11,75
2 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYC RUS RUS 12,46
3 Matvej RAZINKOV Матвей Разиньков MYC RUS RUS 12,65
4 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN Михаил Кузюбердин MYD RUS RUS 12,83
4 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYC RUS RUS 12,83
6 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYC RUS RUS 12,84
7 Sergej BUDNIK Сергей Будник M? RUS RUS 12,94 SB
8 Valerij VENZEL Валерий Вензель MYD RUS RUS 13,14
9 Igor KOLMAKOV Игорь Колмаков M? RUS RUS 13,25 SB
10 Georgij SPIRIN Георгий Спирин MYC RUS RUS 13,28 SB
11 Evgenij MARKOV Евгений Марков M? RUS RUS 13,32 SB
12 Artem MANAPOV Артем Манапов MYD RUS RUS 13,36
13 Danil FAKHREEV Данил Фахреев MYC RUS RUS 13,55 SB
13 Vladimir GOCZULYAKO Владимир Гоцуляко MYC RUS RUS 13,55
15 Evgenij STAVROV Евгений Ставров M? RUS RUS 13,60 SB
16 Konstantin BAJNOV Константин Байнов MYC RUS RUS 13,66
17 Maksim BAKHAREV Максим Бахарев MYD RUS RUS 13,74 SB
18 Aleksandr KUPCHIK Александр Купчик M? RUS RUS 13,75
19 Danil ROMANOV Данил Романов MYC RUS RUS 13,79
20 Mikhail RAGOZIN Михаил Рагозин M? RUS RUS 13,91
21 Dmitrij TAUSENEV Дмитрий Таусенев M? RUS RUS 14,04
22 Artur MASHANOV Артур Машанов M? RUS RUS 14,08
23 Matvej SMEKHOV Матвей Смехов M? RUS RUS 14,20
23 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV Данил Серебренников MYF RUS RUS 14,20
25 Egor OSIPENKO Егор Осипенко M? RUS RUS 14,21
26 Stanislav EFREMOV Станислав Ефремов M? RUS RUS 14,25
27 Vladislav GLEBOV Владислав Глебов MYC RUS RUS 14,27
28 Mikhail KARAVAEV Михаил Караваев MYD RUS RUS 14,35
29 Roman LEONTEV Роман Леонтьев MYE RUS RUS 14,46 SB
30 Aleksandr RYAGUZOV Александр Рягузов M? RUS RUS 14,65 SB
31 Vladislav KLIMAN Владислав Климан M? RUS RUS 14,71
32 Roman FILIMONOV Роман Филимонов MYD RUS RUS 14,76
33 Matvej ZHDANOV Матвей Жданов MYC RUS RUS 14,79 SB
34 Aleksandr BARSUKOV Александр Барсуков M? RUS RUS 14,81 SB
35 Yaroslav ZEMYANSKIJ Ярослав Земянский M? RUS RUS 14,91 SB
36 Kirill VASILEV (2010) Кирилл Васильев MYE RUS RUS 15,05
37 Egor YAKIMECZ Егор Якимец MYD RUS RUS 15,23
38 Aleksandr ZUDENKOV Александр Зуденков MYD RUS RUS 15,25
39 Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ Кирилл Богучарский M? RUS RUS 15,32
39 Yaroslav YACEVICH Ярослав Яцевич M? RUS RUS 15,32
41 Roman MALEV Роман Малев M? RUS RUS 15,38
42 Vyacheslav AMELIN Вячеслав Амелин MYE RUS RUS 15,44
43 Maksim BORSHH Максим Борщ M? RUS RUS 15,46
43 Yaroslav OLESHKO Ярослав Олешко MYE RUS RUS 15,46
45 Nikita CHUKSIN Никита Чуксин M? RUS RUS 15,49
46 Andrej BADIN Андрей Бадин MYB RUS RUS 15,65 SB
47 Maksim BURAVCZOV Максим Буравцов MYD RUS RUS 15,70 SB
48 Nikita BUKATO Никита Букато M? RUS RUS 15,79 SB
49 Vyacheslav ANOKHIN Вячеслав Анохин MYF RUS RUS 15,84 SB
50 Yaroslav ANDREEV Ярослав Андреев MYD RUS RUS 15,99
50 Artem BADIN Артем Бадин M? RUS RUS 15,99
52 Mikhail KHVOSTOV Михаил Хвостов MYB RUS RUS 16,34 SB
53 Sergej LEZHNIN Сергей Лежнин MYA RUS RUS 16,35 SB
54 Artem MILLER Артем Миллер M? RUS RUS 16,51 SB
55 Ivan TRETYAKOV Иван Третьяков M? RUS RUS 16,57
56 Aleksandr SAFIN Александр Сафин M? RUS RUS 16,93
57 Aleksandr KUVALDIN Александр Кувалдин MYD RUS RUS 17,00
58 Feliks SAFRONOV Феликс Сафронов M? RUS RUS 17,12
59 Lev TARASOV Лев Тарасов MYF RUS RUS 17,25 SB
60 Grigorij YARENSKIKH Григорий Яренских M? RUS RUS 17,33 SB
61 Savelij GRIGOREV Савелий Григорьев MYF RUS RUS 17,35 SB
62 Danila KULYABOV Данила Кулябов M? RUS RUS 17,52
63 Gleb ZHIGALOV Глеб Жигалов MYF RUS RUS 17,66 SB
64 Danil BYCHENKOV Данил Быченков M? RUS RUS 17,83 SB
65 Vadim KHAUSTOV Вадим Хаустов M? RUS RUS 18,25 SB
66 Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ Степан Коломенский MYE RUS RUS 18,57
67 Nikita CHERNIKOV Никита Черников M? RUS RUS 18,93 SB
68 Kirill SAFIN Кирилл Сафин M? RUS RUS 19,08 SB
69 Nikita VORONKOV Никита Воронков M? RUS RUS 19,11 SB
70 Yaroslav PONOMAREV Ярослав Пономарев M? RUS RUS 19,80
71 Artyom VORVANIN Артём Ворванин MYE RUS RUS 27,78
72 Gleb PONOMAREV Глеб Пономарев M? RUS RUS 28,75
DNS Egor GONCHAROV Егор Гончаров M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Roman OSINCEV Роман Осинцев M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 21 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladislav SMOLIN Владислав Смолин MYC RUS RUS 29,60
2 Aleksandr ANTONOV Александр Антонов MYC RUS RUS 32,53
3 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR Константин Кожухарь MYC RUS RUS 32,64
4 Valerij VENZEL Валерий Вензель MYD RUS RUS 32,80
5 Matvej RAZINKOV Матвей Разиньков MYC RUS RUS 33,52
6 Artem MANAPOV Артем Манапов MYD RUS RUS 33,99
7 Georgij SPIRIN Георгий Спирин MYC RUS RUS 34,31 SB
8 Vladimir GOCZULYAKO Владимир Гоцуляко MYC RUS RUS 34,92
9 Andrej ASTAFEV Андрей Астафьев MYC RUS RUS 35,55
10 Igor KOLMAKOV Игорь Колмаков M? RUS RUS 35,77 SB
11 Danil FAKHREEV Данил Фахреев MYC RUS RUS 36,43
12 Konstantin BAJNOV Константин Байнов MYC RUS RUS 36,46 SB
13 Nikita CHUKSIN Никита Чуксин M? RUS RUS 36,51 SB
14 Vladislav KLIMAN Владислав Климан M? RUS RUS 36,93 SB
15 Aleksandr KUPCHIK Александр Купчик M? RUS RUS 36,97 SB
16 Sergej BUDNIK Сергей Будник M? RUS RUS 37,62 SB
17 Vladislav GLEBOV Владислав Глебов MYC RUS RUS 38,04 SB
18 Aleksandr RYAGUZOV Александр Рягузов M? RUS RUS 38,17 SB
19 Artur MASHANOV Артур Машанов M? RUS RUS 38,94
20 Stanislav EFREMOV Станислав Ефремов M? RUS RUS 38,99 SB
21 Maksim BAKHAREV Максим Бахарев MYD RUS RUS 39,01 SB
22 Evgenij STAVROV Евгений Ставров M? RUS RUS 39,33
23 Matvej SMEKHOV Матвей Смехов M? RUS RUS 39,36 SB
24 Danil ROMANOV Данил Романов MYC RUS RUS 40,09
25 Mikhail RAGOZIN Михаил Рагозин M? RUS RUS 40,21
26 Egor OSIPENKO Егор Осипенко M? RUS RUS 40,61
27 Roman LEONTEV Роман Леонтьев MYE RUS RUS 40,82 SB
28 Dmitrij TAUSENEV Дмитрий Таусенев M? RUS RUS 40,99 SB
29 Yaroslav ZEMYANSKIJ Ярослав Земянский M? RUS RUS 41,88
30 Vyacheslav AMELIN Вячеслав Амелин MYE RUS RUS 41,93 SB
31 Roman FILIMONOV Роман Филимонов MYD RUS RUS 42,54
32 Aleksandr ZUDENKOV Александр Зуденков MYD RUS RUS 42,78 SB
33 Mikhail KARAVAEV Михаил Караваев MYD RUS RUS 42,89
34 Kirill VASILEV (2010) Кирилл Васильев MYE RUS RUS 42,91 SB
35 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV Данил Серебренников MYF RUS RUS 43,00
36 Matvej ZHDANOV Матвей Жданов MYC RUS RUS 43,03 SB
37 Yaroslav YACEVICH Ярослав Яцевич M? RUS RUS 43,05
38 Roman MALEV Роман Малев M? RUS RUS 43,68 SB
39 Aleksandr BARSUKOV Александр Барсуков M? RUS RUS 44,65 SB
40 Vyacheslav ANOKHIN Вячеслав Анохин MYF RUS RUS 45,06 SB
41 Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ Кирилл Богучарский M? RUS RUS 45,18
42 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN Михаил Кузюбердин MYD RUS RUS 45,52
43 Yaroslav OLESHKO Ярослав Олешко MYE RUS RUS 45,60
44 Maksim BURAVCZOV Максим Буравцов MYD RUS RUS 45,94
45 Aleksandr KUVALDIN Александр Кувалдин MYD RUS RUS 46,68
46 Nikita BUKATO Никита Букато M? RUS RUS 46,74 SB
47 Artem BADIN Артем Бадин M? RUS RUS 46,96 SB
48 Yaroslav ANDREEV Ярослав Андреев MYD RUS RUS 47,10
49 Egor YAKIMECZ Егор Якимец MYD RUS RUS 47,13
50 Andrej BADIN Андрей Бадин MYB RUS RUS 47,80 SB
51 Lev TARASOV Лев Тарасов MYF RUS RUS 47,98 SB
52 Evgenij MARKOV Евгений Марков M? RUS RUS 48,70
53 Artyom VORVANIN Артём Ворванин MYE RUS RUS 48,84 SB
54 Aleksandr SAFIN Александр Сафин M? RUS RUS 48,91
55 Feliks SAFRONOV Феликс Сафронов M? RUS RUS 49,64
56 Sergej LEZHNIN Сергей Лежнин MYA RUS RUS 51,43
57 Danil BYCHENKOV Данил Быченков M? RUS RUS 52,78 SB
58 Grigorij YARENSKIKH Григорий Яренских M? RUS RUS 54,93 SB
59 Artem MILLER Артем Миллер M? RUS RUS 56,43
60 Maksim BORSHH Максим Борщ M? RUS RUS 56,64
61 Danila KULYABOV Данила Кулябов M? RUS RUS 57,75 SB
DNS Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ Степан Коломенский MYE RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor GONCHAROV Егор Гончаров M? RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 21 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MYA RUS RUS 48,57
2 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MYA RUS RUS 49,28

1000m Men - Out of Competition 21 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MYA RUS RUS 1.41,17
2 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MYA RUS RUS 1.47,07

100m Men - Out of Competition 21 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arsenij TEREKHOV Арсений Терехов MYC RUS RUS 13,87
1 Matvej MAJOROV Матвей Майоров MYC RUS RUS 13,87

300m Men - Out of Competition 21 November 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arsenij TEREKHOV Арсений Терехов MYC RUS RUS 35,97 SB
2 Matvej MAJOROV Матвей Майоров MYC RUS RUS 36,93 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names