Chelyabinsk City Championships

Chelyabinsk 6 March 2019 Source: K. Borgström

500m Men - Junior C 6 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH MC2 IAR IAR 39,81
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO MC2 IAR IAR 39,87
3 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 40,54
4 Danila MININ MC2 IAR IAR 40,56 PR SB
5 Gleb SIZYURIN MC1 IAR IAR 41,00 PR SB
6 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,06
7 Albert ISMAGILOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,67 PR SB
8 Artyom KIM (2003) MC2 IAR IAR 41,90
8 Artem SHEPTUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,90
10 Artyom KURMYGIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,36
11 Konstantin SIZOV MC1 IAR IAR 42,66
12 Kirill ROGULIN MC2 IAR IAR 42,79
13 Artyom KOLENCHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 43,33 PR SB
14 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,40
15 Artem SKORYKH MC1 IAR IAR 44,02 PR SB
16 Matvej STARIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,33 PR SB
17 Danil BAUER MC1 IAR IAR 44,78 PR SB
18 Denis CHASHIN MC2 IAR IAR 45,30
19 Artem NASYROV MC2 IAR IAR 45,81 PR SB
20 Ivan BALANOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,06
21 Mikhail DANKO MC1 IAR IAR 46,65 PR SB
22 Andrej GAJMANOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,78 PR SB
23 Andrej MASALOVICH MC1 IAR IAR 47,47
24 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MC1 IAR IAR 48,18 SB
25 Semen KHUDYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 48,25 PR SB
26 Denis EREMEEV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 48,37
27 Vladislav MUKHAMETVAFIN MC1 IAR IAR 48,47
28 Konstantin MALYSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 48,74
29 Matvej MAZAVIN MC1 IAR IAR 48,77 PR SB
30 Ivan AKHROMENKO MC2 IAR IAR 49,03
31 Ruslan MURZIN M? IAR IAR 51,58 PR SB
32 Igor BOYARLE M? IAR IAR 52,68 PR SB
33 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 52,74
34 Maksim CHUKSIN MC1 IAR IAR 54,59 PR SB
35 Nikolaj ZAGORECZ M? IAR IAR 56,27 PR SB
36 Pavel ALTUKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.07,18 PR SB
37 Bogdan BOZHKO M? IAR IAR 1.19,66
DNS Leonid NECHAEV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Timur CHERTOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Viktor KICHEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DQ Arsenij FEDOROV (2) M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior C 6 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH MC2 IAR IAR 25,47 SB
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO MC2 IAR IAR 25,60 SB
3 Vladimir ARTEBYAKIN MC2 IAR IAR 25,80 SB
4 Danila MININ MC2 IAR IAR 25,89 SB
5 Vladislav KOVALENKO Владислав Коваленко MC2 KAZ KAZ 26,08 SB
6 Artyom KURMYGIN MC2 IAR IAR 26,20 SB
7 Albert ISMAGILOV MC2 IAR IAR 26,28 SB
8 Gleb SIZYURIN MC1 IAR IAR 26,47 SB
9 Artem SHEPTUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 26,57 SB
10 Artyom KIM (2003) MC2 IAR IAR 26,74 SB
11 Kirill ROGULIN MC2 IAR IAR 27,03 SB
12 Konstantin SIZOV MC1 IAR IAR 27,50 SB
13 Vyacheslav KUZENKOV MC2 IAR IAR 27,62 SB
14 Matvej STARIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 27,80 SB
15 Danil BAUER MC1 IAR IAR 27,93 SB
16 Artem SKORYKH MC1 IAR IAR 28,00 SB
17 Denis CHASHIN MC2 IAR IAR 28,20 SB
18 Artyom KOLENCHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 28,35 SB
19 Ivan BALANOV MC1 IAR IAR 28,41 SB
20 Artem NASYROV MC2 IAR IAR 28,78 SB
21 Andrej GAJMANOV MC1 IAR IAR 29,34 SB
22 Mikhail DANKO MC1 IAR IAR 29,55 SB
23 Andrej MASALOVICH MC1 IAR IAR 29,62 SB
24 Vladislav MUKHAMETVAFIN MC1 IAR IAR 29,74 SB
25 Denis EREMEEV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 29,90 SB
26 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) MC1 IAR IAR 30,30 SB
27 Konstantin MALYSHEV MC1 IAR IAR 30,34 SB
28 Semen KHUDYAKOV MC2 IAR IAR 30,75 SB
29 Matvej MAZAVIN MC1 IAR IAR 31,06 SB
30 Ivan AKHROMENKO MC2 IAR IAR 31,11 SB
31 Ruslan MURZIN M? IAR IAR 31,89 SB
32 Igor BOYARLE M? IAR IAR 32,27 SB
33 Dmitrij SIZIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 32,47 SB
34 Nikolaj ZAGORECZ M? IAR IAR 32,48 SB
35 Maksim CHUKSIN MC1 IAR IAR 33,06 SB
36 Bogdan BOZHKO M? IAR IAR 35,80 SB
37 Arsenij FEDOROV (2) M? IAR IAR 37,49 SB
38 Pavel ALTUKHOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,17 SB
DNS Leonid NECHAEV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Timur CHERTOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Viktor KICHEV M? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 6 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ZYKOV MYA IAR IAR 42,70
2 Evgenij SURNIN MYA IAR IAR 43,00 PR SB
3 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MYA IAR IAR 43,15
4 Sergej BASMANOV MYA IAR IAR 46,41 PR SB
5 Zakhar ANTONOV MYA IAR IAR 46,46
6 Aleksej UTEKHIN MYA IAR IAR 46,58
7 Anton SEMENOV (2005) MYA IAR IAR 48,17 PR SB
8 Ilya GALUSHIN MYB IAR IAR 49,55 PR SB
9 Maksim SIDOROV M? IAR IAR 50,33 PR SB
10 Artem SAVIN (2006) MYA IAR IAR 50,55
11 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MYA IAR IAR 50,96 PR SB
12 Kirill TRIFONOV MYB IAR IAR 51,43
13 Vadim SULTANOV MYB IAR IAR 51,60 PR SB
14 Timur BAJRAMGULOV MYB IAR IAR 51,92 PR SB
15 Ivan EPIMAKHOV MYA IAR IAR 52,31
16 Lev BALYKOV MYB IAR IAR 53,15 PR SB
17 Arsenij CHIRKOV MYB IAR IAR 53,18 PR SB
18 Vladislav VOZHAEV MYB IAR IAR 53,28
19 Vadim ZINATULLIN M? IAR IAR 53,30 PR SB
20 David MUKHAMETOV MYB IAR IAR 53,78 PR SB
21 Vitalij RYABOV MYB IAR IAR 54,40 PR SB
22 Yaroslav GERMAN MYB IAR IAR 54,56
23 Sergej LYMAREV MYA IAR IAR 54,76 PR SB
24 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 55,25
25 Nikolaj SHASHKOV MYA IAR IAR 55,32
26 Valerij BOFONOV MYB IAR IAR 55,37 PR SB
27 Nikolaj CHURSIN MYB IAR IAR 56,16
28 Kirill TYUMIN MYB IAR IAR 56,60
29 Sergej KODULEV M? IAR IAR 56,81
30 Maksim VALEEV M? IAR IAR 57,06
31 Arsenij KARENGIN MYA IAR IAR 57,19 PR SB
32 Mikhail CHEREPKOV MYA IAR IAR 57,82 PR SB
33 Mikhail VERESEV MYA IAR IAR 58,13 PR SB
34 Ilya LITVIN MYA IAR IAR 58,42
35 Andrej RYMAREV MYA IAR IAR 58,78 PR SB
36 Ivan SPESHILOV MYB IAR IAR 58,94 PR SB
37 Sergej PANSKIKH MYB IAR IAR 59,12
38 Makar CHASTIKOV MYB IAR IAR 59,32 PR SB
39 Dmitrij ZHIGALOV MYA IAR IAR 59,45 PR SB
40 Maksim VLASOV (3) M? IAR IAR 1.01,37 PR SB
41 Artem SHHUKIN M? IAR IAR 1.01,84
42 Ruslan GATIYATULLIN MYA IAR IAR 1.03,59 PR SB
43 Aleksandr GOLOVANOV MYB IAR IAR 1.03,80 PR SB
44 Vladislav BRYKSIN MYB IAR IAR 1.04,86
45 Mikhail VTORUSHIN MYB IAR IAR 1.05,28 PR SB
46 Matvej LISIN M? IAR IAR 1.07,83 PR SB
47 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) MYF IAR IAR 1.08,04
48 Ilya KUZNECZOV (3) M? IAR IAR 1.08,83
49 Egor GERASIMENKO MYB IAR IAR 1.08,94 PR SB
50 Egor SOBOLEV M? IAR IAR 1.09,25 PR SB
51 Vadim MALYGIN M? IAR IAR 1.09,43
52 Rodion ZOLOTUKHIN MYB IAR IAR 1.10,90
53 Artem BADIN M? IAR IAR 1.11,73 PR SB
DNS Maksim SEDOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Danil FAIZOV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Anton KARABANOV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Egor MARKIN MYB IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior D 6 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin ZYKOV MYA IAR IAR 11,10 SB
2 Evgenij SURNIN MYA IAR IAR 11,20 SB
3 Pavel TYUSHHANOV MYA IAR IAR 11,40
4 Aleksej UTEKHIN MYA IAR IAR 11,66 SB
5 Artem SAVIN (2006) MYA IAR IAR 11,67 SB
6 Sergej BASMANOV MYA IAR IAR 11,70 SB
7 Sergej LYMAREV MYA IAR IAR 11,92 SB
8 Valerij BOFONOV MYB IAR IAR 12,00 SB
9 Vadim SULTANOV MYB IAR IAR 12,05 SB
10 Maksim SIDOROV M? IAR IAR 12,10
10 Anton SEMENOV (2005) MYA IAR IAR 12,10 SB
10 Vadim ZINATULLIN M? IAR IAR 12,10 SB
13 Ilya GALUSHIN MYB IAR IAR 12,30 SB
14 Zakhar ANTONOV MYA IAR IAR 12,31
15 Ivan EPIMAKHOV MYA IAR IAR 12,34 SB
16 Timur BAJRAMGULOV MYB IAR IAR 12,48 SB
16 David MUKHAMETOV MYB IAR IAR 12,48 SB
18 Vladislav VOZHAEV MYB IAR IAR 12,50 SB
19 Arsenij CHIRKOV MYB IAR IAR 12,53 SB
20 Kirill TYUMIN MYB IAR IAR 12,54 SB
21 Arsenij KARENGIN MYA IAR IAR 12,59 SB
22 Maksim KOTELNIKOV MYB IAR IAR 12,63 SB
23 Kirill TRIFONOV MYB IAR IAR 12,66
24 Sergej KODULEV M? IAR IAR 12,68 SB
25 Lev BALYKOV MYB IAR IAR 12,78 SB
26 Maksim VALEEV M? IAR IAR 12,81 SB
27 Kirill CHERNOBAEV MYA IAR IAR 12,82 SB
28 Ilya LITVIN MYA IAR IAR 12,87 SB
29 Dmitrij ZHIGALOV MYA IAR IAR 12,92 SB
30 Vadim MALYGIN M? IAR IAR 13,02 SB
31 Nikolaj SHASHKOV MYA IAR IAR 13,05 SB
32 Vladislav BRYKSIN MYB IAR IAR 13,10 SB
33 Vitalij RYABOV MYB IAR IAR 13,14 SB
34 Ruslan GATIYATULLIN MYA IAR IAR 13,15 SB
34 Ivan SPESHILOV MYB IAR IAR 13,15 SB
36 Sergej PANSKIKH MYB IAR IAR 13,19 SB
37 Mikhail VERESEV MYA IAR IAR 13,21 SB
38 Yaroslav GERMAN MYB IAR IAR 13,27 SB
39 Artem SHHUKIN M? IAR IAR 13,30 SB
40 Egor SOBOLEV M? IAR IAR 13,46 SB
41 Mikhail CHEREPKOV MYA IAR IAR 13,56 SB
42 Mikhail VTORUSHIN MYB IAR IAR 13,62 SB
43 Makar CHASTIKOV MYB IAR IAR 13,72 SB
44 Aleksandr GOLOVANOV MYB IAR IAR 13,76 SB
45 Nikolaj CHURSIN MYB IAR IAR 13,80 SB
46 Egor GERASIMENKO MYB IAR IAR 14,17 SB
46 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) MYF IAR IAR 14,17
48 Rodion ZOLOTUKHIN MYB IAR IAR 14,27 SB
49 Matvej LISIN M? IAR IAR 14,37 SB
50 Artem BADIN M? IAR IAR 14,68 SB
51 Maksim SEDOV M? IAR IAR 15,94
52 Maksim VLASOV (3) M? IAR IAR 16,60
53 Danil FAIZOV MYA IAR IAR 18,94
54 Andrej RYMAREV MYA IAR IAR 19,10
DNS Anton KARABANOV MYA IAR IAR DNS
DNS Egor MARKIN MYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Ilya KUZNECZOV (3) M? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 6 March 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej ASTAFEV MYC IAR IAR 12,00 SB
2 Matvej RAZINKOV MYC IAR IAR 12,10 SB
3 Bogdan RAZZHIVIN MYC IAR IAR 12,50
4 Egor OLESKO MYD IAR IAR 12,53 SB
5 Danil NELYUBIN MYD IAR IAR 12,56 SB
5 Konstantin KOZHUKHAR MYC IAR IAR 12,56
7 Semen BORODAJ MYC IAR IAR 12,73 SB
8 Aleksandr KUPCHIK MYC IAR IAR 12,78 SB
9 Aleksandr BOJKO MYC IAR IAR 12,86 SB
10 Artur MASHANOV MYC IAR IAR 12,90 SB
11 Nikita PANOV MYD IAR IAR 12,93 SB
12 Konstantin BAJNOV MYC IAR IAR 12,96 SB
13 Egor TERENTEV M? IAR IAR 13,04 SB
14 Danil ROMANOV MYC IAR IAR 13,14 SB
15 Mikhail RAGOZIN MYC IAR IAR 13,23 SB
16 Evgenij STAVROV M? IAR IAR 13,40
16 Igor KOLMAKOV MYC IAR IAR 13,40
18 Feliks SAFRONOV MYC IAR IAR 13,45 SB
18 Roman FILIMONOV MYD IAR IAR 13,45 SB
20 Grigorij LOGINOV MYD IAR IAR 13,50 SB
21 Danil FAKHREEV MYC IAR IAR 13,53 SB
22 Roman LEONTEV MYE IAR IAR 13,64 SB
23 Evgenij MARKOV M? IAR IAR 13,68
24 Maksim BAKHAREV MYD IAR IAR 13,71 SB
25 Danil YUMAGULOV MYC IAR IAR 13,78
26 Vladislav GLEBOV MYC IAR IAR 13,80 SB
26 Aleksandr MALKEVICH M? IAR IAR 13,80 SB
28 Yaroslav OLESHKO MYE IAR IAR 13,81 SB
29 Vladislav KLIMAN MYC IAR IAR 13,82 SB
30 Stanislav EFREMOV MYC IAR IAR 13,85
31 Aleksandr RYAGUZOV M? IAR IAR 13,88 SB
32 Mikhail KARAVAEV MYD IAR IAR 13,90 SB
33 Matvej SMEKHOV MYC IAR IAR 13,97
34 Vsevolod YASHUKIN MYD IAR IAR 13,98
35 Egor YAKIMECZ MYD IAR IAR 14,05 SB
36 Vyacheslav AMELIN MYD IAR IAR 14,10 SB
37 Nikita LUKYANENKO MYD IAR IAR 14,12 SB
38 Andrej RUBLEV MYF IAR IAR 14,17 SB
39 Aleksandr KUVALDIN MYD IAR IAR 14,25 SB
40 Kirill BOGUCHARSKIJ MYE IAR IAR 14,28
41 Egor SHPAK M? IAR IAR 14,29
42 Artyom VORVANIN MYE IAR IAR 14,30 SB
43 Ivan BUBLIKOV MYD IAR IAR 14,31 SB
44 Yaroslav YACEVICH M? IAR IAR 14,32 SB
45 Artem LOBANOV M? IAR IAR 14,37 SB
46 Andrej ELISEEV MYD IAR IAR 14,53 SB
47 Nikita GUSEV MYD IAR IAR 14,59 SB
48 Yaroslav ANDREEV MYD IAR IAR 14,61 SB
49 Yaroslav ZEMYANSKIJ M? IAR IAR 14,70 SB
49 Aleksandr BORSUKOV MYD IAR IAR 14,70 SB
51 Maksim BORSHH M? IAR IAR 14,72 SB
52 Georgij PETROV MYE IAR IAR 14,78 SB
53 Danil ILYUSHKIN MYD IAR IAR 14,79
54 Artemij BYKOV MYC IAR IAR 14,80 SB
55 Egor GONCHAROV M? IAR IAR 14,84 SB
55 Aleksandr ZUDENKOV MYD IAR IAR 14,84
55 Timur SABITOV MYE IAR IAR 14,84 SB
58 Stepan KOLOMENSKIJ MYE IAR IAR 14,94 SB
59 Andrej KRAVCHENKO MYE IAR IAR 14,97 SB
60 Sergej LEZHNIN MYA IAR IAR 15,08
61 Aleksandr SAFIN M? IAR IAR 15,09 SB
62 Maksim YAVORSKIJ MYF IAR IAR 15,15 SB
63 Danila KULYABOV M? IAR IAR 15,40 SB
64 Viktor GEORGIEV MYF IAR IAR 15,51 SB
65 Artem RATANIN MYD IAR IAR 15,60
66 Ivan TRETYAKOV M? IAR IAR 15,66
67 Anton KOLOMOECZ MYD IAR IAR 15,82 SB
68 Tigran ABROYAN MYD IAR IAR 15,87 SB
69 Kirill BEZHINAROV M? IAR IAR 16,00 SB
70 Artyom KHAKIMOV MYC IAR IAR 16,76
71 Kirill VASILEV (2010) MYE IAR IAR 17,25
72 Dmitrij VAKILOV MYE IAR IAR 17,91
73 Gleb ZHIGALOV MYF IAR IAR 21,09
DNS Sergej NARYZHNYJ MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Maksim DAVYDOVICH MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Dmitrij TAUSENEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Vyacheslav ANOKHIN MYF IAR IAR DNS
DNS Sergej BUDNIK MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kirill SAFIN MYF IAR IAR DNS
DNS Konstantin NICHEUKHIN MYC IAR IAR DNS
DNF Danil SEREBRENNIKOV (2010) MYF IAR IAR DNF

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names