Skoblikova Sports School Championships

Chelyabinsk (RUS)27 - 28 December 2018 Source: K. Borgström

500m Ladies - Junior A 27 December 2018

1500m Ladies - Junior A 27 December 2018

500m Ladies - Junior B 27 December 2018

1500m Ladies - Junior B 27 December 2018

500m Ladies - Junior C 27 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 42,65
2 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LYA RUS RUS 43,61 PR SB
3 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 44,05 PR SB
4 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 44,48 PR SB
5 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 45,10
6 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 46,42
7 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 46,64 PR SB
8 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 47,17
9 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 47,30
10 Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 48,03
11 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LC2 RUS RUS 48,62
12 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC1 RUS RUS 49,92
13 Mariya DISENKO Мария Дисенко LC1 RUS RUS 49,96
14 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LC1 RUS RUS 50,98
15 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC1 RUS RUS 51,41
16 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC1 RUS RUS 52,64
17 Arina BULATOVA Арина Булатова LC1 RUS RUS 53,78
18 Alina BAJMAGAMBETOVA Алина Баймагамбетова LC2 RUS RUS 55,54
19 Irina ERKOVICH Ирина Еркович L? RUS RUS 59,10 PR SB
DNS Darya VINOGRADOVA Дарья Виноградова LYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Kseniya ROMASHHENKO Ксения Ромащенко LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies - Junior C 27 December 2018

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition 27 December 2018

1000m Ladies - Junior A 28 December 2018

3000m Ladies - Junior A 28 December 2018

1000m Ladies - Junior B 28 December 2018

3000m Ladies - Junior B 28 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB1 RUS RUS 4.56,10
2 Anastasiya KOLOSOVA Анастасия Колосова LB2 RUS RUS 5.07,97
3 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB1 RUS RUS 5.15,87
4 Valeriya SHALGINA Валерия Шалгина LB1 RUS RUS 5.40,64
5 Olesya GLEBOVA Олеся Глебова LB1 RUS RUS 5.41,36 PR SB
6 Viktoriya EDIDINA Виктория Едидина LB1 RUS RUS 5.50,35 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies - Junior C 28 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,59
2 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,95
3 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,65
4 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LYA RUS RUS 1.29,30
5 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,35
6 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,02
7 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,55
8 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,04 PR SB
9 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,24
10 Karina KOVALENKO Карина Коваленко LC1 KAZ KAZ 1.37,00
11 Anastasiya PATRUSHEVA Анастасия Патрушева LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,60 PR SB
12 Anastasiya SHVECZ Анастасия Швец LC2 KAZ KAZ 1.37,85
13 Miraslavna SHABUNINA Мираславна Шабунина LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,24
14 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,82
15 Mariya DISENKO Мария Дисенко LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,64
16 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,47
17 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,67
18 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,62
19 Arina BULATOVA Арина Булатова LC1 RUS RUS 1.50,60 PR SB
20 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,64
21 Irina ERKOVICH Ирина Еркович L? RUS RUS 2.07,87
22 Darya VINOGRADOVA Дарья Виноградова LYC RUS RUS 2.10,70
DNS Alina BAJMAGAMBETOVA Алина Баймагамбетова LC2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies - Junior C 28 December 2018

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition 28 December 2018

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) Анастасия Антонова LN1 RUS RUS 1.30,08
2 Varvara ANTOSHHUK Варвара Антощук LN2 RUS RUS 1.39,31 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names