Murom District Cup

Murom (RUS)19 - 20 January 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior B 19 January 2019

100m Men - Junior B 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis KISELEV (2002) Денис Киселев MB2 RUS RUS 10,27 SB
2 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB1 RUS RUS 11,02 SB
3 Pavel KORYAEV Павел Коряев MB1 RUS RUS 11,39 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 43,22
2 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 45,36
3 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC1 RUS RUS 45,64

100m Men - Junior C 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MC2 RUS RUS 10,93 SB
2 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC1 RUS RUS 10,99 SB
3 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 11,21 SB

SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MYA RUS RUS 47,18
2 Amin MAGOMEDOV Амин Магомедов MYA RUS RUS 47,70 PR SB
3 Daniil KALININ (2) Даниил Калинин M? RUS RUS 53,50

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior D 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Amin MAGOMEDOV Амин Магомедов MYA RUS RUS 10,67 SB
2 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MYA RUS RUS 11,74 SB
3 Maksim KAZAKOV Максим Казаков MYA RUS RUS 11,84 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men - Junior E 19 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan CHVANOV Иван Чванов MYD RUS RUS 12,70
2 Stepan ERMAKOV Степан Ермаков MYC RUS RUS 13,04 SB
3 Vladislav LISOV Владислав Лисов M? RUS RUS 13,17 SB

SB - Season Best

300m Men - Junior E 19 January 2019

1000m Men - Junior B 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil GORYACHEV Даниил Горячев MB1 RUS RUS 1.31,90

1000m Men - Junior C 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan RAZIN Иван Разин MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,26
2 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,80
3 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC1 RUS RUS 1.43,11

1000m Men - Junior D 20 January 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MYA RUS RUS 1.34,54
2 Amin MAGOMEDOV Амин Магомедов MYA RUS RUS 1.40,04 PR SB
3 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MYB RUS RUS 2.05,25

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names