Prize of Hope

Moscow 15 - 16 April 2019 Source: T. Eng

500m Men - Junior A1/B2 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor KHRAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 39,11
2 Mikhail LEBEDEV MA1 IAR IAR 39,93
3 Denis I. ALEKSEEV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 40,43
4 Leonid SABANOV MB2 IAR IAR 41,94
5 Denis A. ALEKSEEV (2001) MA1 IAR IAR 43,17 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A1/B2 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,86 PR SB
2 Mikhail LEBEDEV MA1 IAR IAR 2.00,52
3 Egor KHRAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,25
4 Leonid SABANOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.13,60 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior B1/C2 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Filipp SMAGIN MB1 IAR IAR 38,62
2 Igor MOSKALENKO MB1 IAR IAR 38,76
3 Fidel KADYROV MB1 IAR IAR 40,53
4 Pavel RACHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 40,69
5 Denis GOLIK MC2 IAR IAR 40,80
6 Aleksandr KUN M? IAR IAR 43,25 PR SB
7 Maksim SOKOLOV (1) M? IAR IAR 43,91
8 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,03
9 Egor OVSYANNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,87
10 Igor KHASYAT M? IAR IAR 49,56

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B1/C2 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel RACHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,81
2 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.07,82
3 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,48 PR SB
4 Maksim SOKOLOV (1) M? IAR IAR 2.20,71 PR SB
5 Egor OVSYANNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,26 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C1/D2 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO MYA IAR IAR 41,17
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV MYA IAR IAR 41,45
3 Bajel KUZEBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 42,94
4 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MC1 IAR IAR 43,99
5 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,13 PR SB
6 Ivan FRUKTOV MYA IAR IAR 44,21
7 Artemij GLUSHAEV M? IAR IAR 45,29
8 Yaroslav KORBAN M? IAR IAR 46,72
9 Ivan GORSHKOV M? IAR IAR 47,42
10 Ivan BODYAK M? IAR IAR 50,06
11 Nikita AKSENOV M? IAR IAR 50,68 PR SB
12 Feliks GUMYONNYJ M? IAR IAR 58,51
13 Konstantin SOBOL M? IAR IAR 1.00,31 PR SB
14 Timofej ELISEEV M? IAR IAR 1.02,49 PR SB
DNS Aleksej PASTUKHOV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Maksim MELESHKO M? IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C1/D2 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO MYA IAR IAR 2.10,50 PR SB
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV MYA IAR IAR 2.11,75 PR SB
3 Ivan FRUKTOV MYA IAR IAR 2.13,83 PR SB
4 Bajel KUZEBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.19,09 PR SB
5 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,18 PR SB
6 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MYA IAR IAR 2.22,26 PR SB
7 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MC1 IAR IAR 2.24,75 PR SB
8 Ivan GORSHKOV M? IAR IAR 2.27,71 PR SB
9 Artemij GLUSHAEV M? IAR IAR 2.27,91 PR SB
10 Yaroslav KORBAN M? IAR IAR 2.29,21 PR SB
11 Ivan BODYAK M? IAR IAR 2.36,86 PR SB
12 Nikita AKSENOV M? IAR IAR 2.37,25 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior D2/E 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Platon VEKHOV MYB IAR IAR 44,59
2 Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MYB IAR IAR 44,63
3 Maksim NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 48,80 PR SB
4 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2) M? IAR IAR 49,72
5 Matvej SAVENKOV MYC IAR IAR 49,84
6 Artyom CHIZHOV MYC IAR IAR 49,93 PR SB
7 Maksim POLUSMAK MYC IAR IAR 50,02 PR SB
8 Filipp RYMOV M? IAR IAR 50,20
9 Matvej BAZHANOV MYC IAR IAR 50,50 PR SB
10 Egor BRUNER M? IAR IAR 50,60 PR SB
11 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN MYC IAR IAR 50,99
12 Sergej TARASOV (2) M? IAR IAR 51,76 PR SB
13 Kirill IVANOV (2) M? IAR IAR 52,14
14 Nikolaj RYBNIKOV M? IAR IAR 52,37
15 Vasilij MALAKHIN M? IAR IAR 52,95
16 Vladimir DIDYUK MYC IAR IAR 53,53
17 Savva LAEVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 54,13
18 Timofej LAPAEV M? IAR IAR 54,26
19 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 56,17
20 Mikhail KONDRATEV MYC IAR IAR 56,69 PR SB
21 Daniil ANTIPOV M? IAR IAR 58,40 PR SB
22 Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (1) M? IAR IAR 59,13 PR SB
23 Noam DAR M? IAR IAR 1.00,50 PR SB
24 Aleksej SOBOLEVSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 1.04,57
25 Ivan POZHARSKIJ M? IAR IAR 1.06,88 PR SB
26 Daniil SHLYAKHTIN M? IAR IAR 1.07,34
27 Vladislav SHILOV M? IAR IAR 1.07,62 PR SB
28 Egor KHRIPKO M? IAR IAR 1.12,51 PR SB
29 Petr FEDOROV MYC IAR IAR 1.14,62 PR SB
30 Ivan BOJKO M? IAR IAR 1.16,48 PR SB
DNS Ilya LETUNOV MYB IAR IAR DNS
DQ Bogdan GAJDEROV M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior D2/E 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Platon VEKHOV MYB IAR IAR 1.32,34
2 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2) M? IAR IAR 1.40,94 PR SB
3 Maksim POLUSMAK MYC IAR IAR 1.41,14 PR SB
4 Artyom CHIZHOV MYC IAR IAR 1.42,09 PR SB
5 Maksim NAZAROV M? IAR IAR 1.42,61 PR SB
6 Egor BRUNER M? IAR IAR 1.44,22 PR SB
7 Kirill IVANOV (2) M? IAR IAR 1.44,43
8 Matvej BAZHANOV MYC IAR IAR 1.45,77 PR SB
9 Matvej SAVENKOV MYC IAR IAR 1.46,54 PR SB
10 Nikolaj RYBNIKOV M? IAR IAR 1.47,71 PR SB
11 Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN MYC IAR IAR 1.48,04 PR SB
12 Sergej TARASOV (2) M? IAR IAR 1.48,12 PR SB
13 Filipp RYMOV M? IAR IAR 1.48,81
14 Ilya LETUNOV MYB IAR IAR 1.50,41
15 Savva LAEVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 1.50,99 PR SB
16 Vladimir DIDYUK MYC IAR IAR 1.51,33 PR SB
17 Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV M? IAR IAR 1.54,31 PR SB
18 Timofej LAPAEV M? IAR IAR 1.54,54 PR SB
19 Daniil SHLYAKHTIN M? IAR IAR 1.55,63 PR SB
20 Vasilij MALAKHIN M? IAR IAR 1.55,91 PR SB
21 Mikhail KONDRATEV MYC IAR IAR 1.57,52 PR SB
22 Daniil ANTIPOV M? IAR IAR 2.03,53 PR SB
23 Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (1) M? IAR IAR 2.07,45 PR SB
24 Aleksej SOBOLEVSKIJ MYC IAR IAR 2.10,99 PR SB
25 Noam DAR M? IAR IAR 2.12,29 PR SB
26 Bogdan GAJDEROV M? IAR IAR 2.12,34 PR SB
DNS Petr FEDOROV MYC IAR IAR DNS
DQ Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV MYB IAR IAR DQ
DQ Vladislav SHILOV M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim MULIN MA2 IAR IAR 40,44

1500m Men - Out of Competition 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim MULIN MA2 IAR IAR 2.03,50 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A1/B2 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 1.18,07 PR SB
2 Mikhail LEBEDEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.18,52
3 Egor KHRAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.20,53
4 Leonid SABANOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.25,10 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior A1/B2 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail LEBEDEV MA1 IAR IAR 4.13,79
2 Andrej MIRONOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 4.18,58
3 Egor KHRAPOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.21,06
4 Leonid SABANOV MB2 IAR IAR 4.56,54

1000m Men - Junior B1/C2 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Filipp SMAGIN MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,17
2 Igor MOSKALENKO MB1 IAR IAR 1.18,94
3 Pavel RACHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.22,32
4 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 1.28,78
5 Maksim SOKOLOV (1) M? IAR IAR 1.30,97
6 Egor OVSYANNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.31,11
7 Igor KHASYAT M? IAR IAR 1.39,04 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B1/C2 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV MC2 IAR IAR 4.39,60
2 Pavel RACHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 4.42,09
3 Egor OVSYANNIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 4.58,16 PR SB
4 Maksim SOKOLOV (1) M? IAR IAR 5.15,86
DNS Maksim ANDRYUSHIN MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNF Aleksandr KUN M? IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C1/D2 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan FRUKTOV MYA IAR IAR 1.26,15
2 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,07 PR SB
3 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,40
4 Bajel KUZEBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 1.29,43
5 Maksim MELESHKO M? IAR IAR 1.31,82 SB
6 Artemij GLUSHAEV M? IAR IAR 1.33,60
7 Yaroslav KORBAN M? IAR IAR 1.34,80
8 Ivan GORSHKOV M? IAR IAR 1.35,14
9 Ivan BODYAK M? IAR IAR 1.41,67 PR SB
10 Feliks GUMYONNYJ M? IAR IAR 2.12,74
11 Konstantin SOBOL M? IAR IAR 2.31,56 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior C1/D2 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij NAZVANOV MYA IAR IAR 4.28,90 PR SB
2 Egor ABRASHHENKO MYA IAR IAR 4.31,24 PR SB
3 Ivan FRUKTOV MYA IAR IAR 4.40,08 PR SB
4 Bajel KUZEBAEV MC1 IAR IAR 4.52,27
5 Vladislav MALCHIKOV MC1 IAR IAR 4.53,57 PR SB
6 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) MYA IAR IAR 4.56,91 PR SB
7 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) MC1 IAR IAR 5.05,61 PR SB
8 Artemij GLUSHAEV M? IAR IAR 5.10,68 PR SB
9 Yaroslav KORBAN M? IAR IAR 5.11,31 PR SB
10 Ivan GORSHKOV M? IAR IAR 5.12,11 PR SB
11 Ivan BODYAK M? IAR IAR 5.29,35

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim MULIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.19,89

3000m Men - Out of Competition 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim MULIN MA2 IAR IAR 4.33,16

Native Language Names