Prize of Hope

Moscow 15 - 16 April 2019 Source: T. Eng

500m Women - Junior A1/B2 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA LA1 IAR IAR 44,89
2 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) LA1 IAR IAR 46,25
3 Elena SAVINOVA (1) L? IAR IAR 49,37
4 Yana FOMICHYOVA LB2 IAR IAR 50,98 PR SB
DNS Valeriya VALTER LB2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior A1/B2 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) LA1 IAR IAR 2.18,68
2 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA LA1 IAR IAR 2.26,97
3 Darya GOLUBEVA (2) L? IAR IAR 2.49,39 PR SB
4 Yana FOMICHYOVA LB2 IAR IAR 2.53,28

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior B1/C2 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milena GUZIK LB1 IAR IAR 44,37
2 Darya YUDENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,84
3 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 47,65
4 Diana LYSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,05
5 Sofya ANTONOVA L? IAR IAR 49,94
6 Veronika LAVRINCHUK LB1 IAR IAR 52,81

1500m Women - Junior B1/C2 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya YUDENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 2.20,81
2 Milena GUZIK LB1 IAR IAR 2.24,07
3 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 2.34,90
4 Diana LYSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 2.38,88
5 Veronika LAVRINCHUK LB1 IAR IAR 2.40,32
6 Sofya ANTONOVA L? IAR IAR 2.41,13 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior C1/D2 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LYA IAR IAR 43,47
2 Albina YASKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,85
3 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,53 PR SB
4 Darya FRUKTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 45,59 PR SB
5 Darya LOBACHEVA LYA IAR IAR 46,12
6 Alisa MIRONOVA LYA IAR IAR 46,35
7 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA LYA IAR IAR 46,62
8 Ekaterina KONKINA LYA IAR IAR 46,78
9 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,02
10 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 47,26 PR SB
11 Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 48,15 PR SB
12 Mariya CHICHKINA LC1 IAR IAR 48,47
13 Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA L? IAR IAR 49,53
14 Irina GUZIK L? IAR IAR 50,12
15 Milena KRYSOVA L? IAR IAR 51,08
16 Anna BABENKO L? IAR IAR 51,14 PR SB
17 Ekaterina MALEKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 52,53
18 Paola GAJDUKEVICH L? IAR IAR 59,99
19 Yuliya LAPAEVA L? IAR IAR 1.03,01
20 Dominika LANDGRAF L? IAR IAR 1.03,79
21 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO L? IAR IAR 1.06,21
DNF Ekaterina BORISOVA LC1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Women - Junior C1/D2 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya FRUKTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.17,89
2 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.19,30 PR SB
3 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.20,92
4 Alisa MIRONOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.21,47
5 Anastasiya STEPINA LYA IAR IAR 2.24,42 PR SB
6 Alina BLINOVA LYA IAR IAR 2.24,68
7 Albina YASKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.25,15
8 Ekaterina KONKINA LYA IAR IAR 2.25,72 PR SB
9 Darya LOBACHEVA LYA IAR IAR 2.27,96
10 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.29,16 PR SB
11 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 2.31,61
12 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA LYA IAR IAR 2.34,54 PR SB
13 Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 2.37,49 PR SB
14 Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA L? IAR IAR 2.39,53 PR SB
15 Milena KRYSOVA L? IAR IAR 2.42,02 PR SB
16 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO L? IAR IAR 2.42,80
17 Ekaterina MALEKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 2.48,63 PR SB
18 Irina GUZIK L? IAR IAR 2.48,77 PR SB
19 Yuliya LAPAEVA L? IAR IAR 2.50,92 PR SB
20 Anna BABENKO L? IAR IAR 2.56,07 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Women - Junior D2/E 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena MYAGKOVA LYB IAR IAR 44,69
2 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA LYC IAR IAR 46,58
3 Marina DYMCHENKO LYC IAR IAR 48,18 PR SB
4 Elizaveta SAENKO LYB IAR IAR 49,03
5 Natalya AKBAROVA L? IAR IAR 50,69
6 Ekaterina VERKHOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 50,86
7 Vera ELISEEVA LYC IAR IAR 51,90 PR SB
8 Aleksandra MAKAROVA L? IAR IAR 52,24
9 Lyudmila RALDUGINA LYC IAR IAR 52,38 PR SB
10 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 53,73
11 Margarita LAVRINCHUK LYB IAR IAR 53,81
12 Vladislava LUCHKO LYC IAR IAR 54,01 PR SB
13 Anna NESTRATOVA L? IAR IAR 54,70 PR SB
14 Anastasiya MURYZEVA L? IAR IAR 54,82
15 Vladislava TYRCZOVA L? IAR IAR 55,25
16 Anastasiya ZAJCEVA LYC IAR IAR 55,41 PR SB
17 Polina BOBYLYOVA LYC IAR IAR 56,27
18 Elizaveta VINNIKOVA L? IAR IAR 57,12
19 Anna PROSVIRNINA L? IAR IAR 57,99
20 Anna ANANEVA L? IAR IAR 58,61 PR SB
21 Sofya KRUTOVA LYC IAR IAR 1.00,22 PR SB
22 Margarita SIROTINA L? IAR IAR 1.00,28
23 Zoya SKRIPCHENKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.00,68
24 Viktoriya KULYUKINA L? IAR IAR 1.00,75
25 Sofya BARKHATOVA L? IAR IAR 1.02,48 PR SB
26 Kristina SOBOLEVA L? IAR IAR 1.04,89 PR SB
27 Milana OSIEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 1.05,51
28 Milana-Nikol KUDRYASHOVA LYC IAR IAR 1.05,75
29 Arina RUBAN L? IAR IAR 1.10,44 PR SB
30 Varvara NAZVANOVA LYC IAR IAR 1.14,86
DNS Taisiya KHARKOVSKAYA LYC IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior D2/E 15 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena MYAGKOVA LYB IAR IAR 1.29,38
2 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA LYC IAR IAR 1.39,17 PR SB
3 Marina DYMCHENKO LYC IAR IAR 1.41,01 PR SB
4 Elizaveta SAENKO LYB IAR IAR 1.41,68
5 Ekaterina VERKHOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 1.43,19
6 Natalya AKBAROVA L? IAR IAR 1.46,30 PR SB
7 Vera ELISEEVA LYC IAR IAR 1.46,38 PR SB
8 Aleksandra MAKAROVA L? IAR IAR 1.49,66
9 Varvara NAZVANOVA LYC IAR IAR 1.49,74 PR SB
10 Anastasiya MALYOKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.51,48 PR SB
11 Vladislava LUCHKO LYC IAR IAR 1.51,76 PR SB
12 Anastasiya MURYZEVA L? IAR IAR 1.52,19
13 Margarita LAVRINCHUK LYB IAR IAR 1.52,84
14 Vladislava TYRCZOVA L? IAR IAR 1.54,91
15 Lyudmila RALDUGINA LYC IAR IAR 1.56,54 PR SB
16 Anastasiya ZAJCEVA LYC IAR IAR 1.58,79 SB
17 Polina BOBYLYOVA LYC IAR IAR 2.00,17 PR SB
18 Milana-Nikol KUDRYASHOVA LYC IAR IAR 2.03,45 PR SB
19 Anna PROSVIRNINA L? IAR IAR 2.04,51
20 Anna ANANEVA L? IAR IAR 2.04,94 PR SB
21 Anna NESTRATOVA L? IAR IAR 2.07,48
22 Margarita SIROTINA L? IAR IAR 2.08,79 PR SB
23 Sofya KRUTOVA LYC IAR IAR 2.09,20 PR SB
24 Sofya BARKHATOVA L? IAR IAR 2.11,48
25 Viktoriya KULYUKINA L? IAR IAR 2.12,21 PR SB
26 Zoya SKRIPCHENKOVA L? IAR IAR 2.16,29 PR SB
27 Kristina SOBOLEVA L? IAR IAR 2.21,65 PR SB
DNS Elizaveta VINNIKOVA L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Taisiya KHARKOVSKAYA LYC IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior A1/B2 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA LA1 IAR IAR 1.33,78
2 Elena SAVINOVA (1) L? IAR IAR 1.42,92
3 Yana FOMICHYOVA LB2 IAR IAR 1.46,01 PR SB
4 Darya GOLUBEVA (2) L? IAR IAR 1.50,17
DNS Valeriya VALTER LB2 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior A1/B2 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mariya KUZNECZOVA (2000) LA1 IAR IAR 4.55,64
WDR Snezhana ABDULAZIZOVA LA1 IAR IAR WDR

1000m Women - Junior B1/C2 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya YUDENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,20
2 Milena GUZIK LB1 IAR IAR 1.30,37
3 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 1.39,39
4 Diana LYSOVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.39,70 SB
5 Sofya ANTONOVA L? IAR IAR 1.43,08
6 Veronika LAVRINCHUK LB1 IAR IAR 1.46,43

SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior B1/C2 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Milena GUZIK LB1 IAR IAR 5.08,29
2 Darya YUDENKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 5.16,71
3 Veronika LAVRINCHUK LB1 IAR IAR 5.31,94 PR SB
4 Tatyana BESHENKOVSKAYA LC2 IAR IAR 5.32,76

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Women - Junior C1/D2 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Darya FRUKTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.29,94 PR SB
2 Albina YASKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,23 PR SB
3 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,63
4 Alisa MIRONOVA LYA IAR IAR 1.33,46
5 Ekaterina KONKINA LYA IAR IAR 1.34,36
6 Darya LOBACHEVA LYA IAR IAR 1.36,70
7 Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) LYA IAR IAR 1.38,38
8 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO L? IAR IAR 1.42,38
9 Mariya CHICHKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.42,65 SB
10 Ekaterina MALEKHONKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.46,47 PR SB
11 Yuliya LAPAEVA L? IAR IAR 1.47,03 PR SB
12 Irina GUZIK L? IAR IAR 1.48,23
13 Daniya KHASYANOVA L? IAR IAR 1.49,64
14 Paola GAJDUKEVICH L? IAR IAR 1.51,55 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Women - Junior C1/D2 16 April 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.37,68
2 Darya FRUKTOVA LC1 IAR IAR 4.47,64
3 Alisa MIRONOVA LYA IAR IAR 4.55,71
4 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LYA IAR IAR 5.00,74 PR SB
5 Darya LOBACHEVA LYA IAR IAR 5.04,75
6 Ekaterina KONKINA LYA IAR IAR 5.04,79 PR SB
7 Alina BLINOVA LYA IAR IAR 5.05,63
8 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.08,92
9 Albina YASKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.09,19
10 Anastasiya STEPINA LYA IAR IAR 5.10,93 PR SB
11 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA LC1 IAR IAR 5.14,37 PR SB
12 Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) LYA IAR IAR 5.26,74 PR SB
13 Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA L? IAR IAR 5.35,47 PR SB
14 Viktoriya GRINEVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 5.35,58 PR SB
15 Milena KRYSOVA L? IAR IAR 5.48,97 PR SB
16 Yuliya LAPAEVA L? IAR IAR 5.57,08 PR SB
17 Irina GUZIK L? IAR IAR 6.01,62 PR SB
18 Daniya KHASYANOVA L? IAR IAR 6.14,83 PR SB
19 Anna BABENKO L? IAR IAR 6.52,34 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names