IX Winter Spartakiada - Primorsky Krai

Arsenev (RUS) 15 - 16 February 2013 Source: M. van der Bij

1000m Ladies 15 February 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elena POCHKUNOVA Елена Почкунова L? RUS RUS 1.47,3 TR PR SB
2 Irina KHIZHNYAK Ирина Хижняк L? RUS RUS 1.50,7 PR SB
3 Irina LASHTUR Ирина Лаштур L? RUS RUS 2.03,6 PR SB
4 Elena POZDNYAKOVA Елена Позднякова L? RUS RUS 2.11,2 PR SB
5 Olga NECHKINA Ольга Нечкина L? RUS RUS 2.26,0 PR SB
6 Nadezhda ALEKSANDROVA Надежда Александрова L? RUS RUS 2.31,4 PR SB
7 Ekaterina PETROVSKAYA Екатерина Петровская L? RUS RUS 2.32,8 PR SB
8 Natalya MIKHEEVA Наталья Михеева L? RUS RUS 2.37,3 PR SB
9 Marina LAMTEVA Марина Ламтева L? RUS RUS 2.40,0 PR SB
10 Natalya KATENYOVA Наталья Катенёва L? RUS RUS 2.53,3 PR SB
11 Marina SHESTAKOVA Марина Шестакова L? RUS RUS 2.54,1 PR SB
12 Evgeniya ZHEMBROVSKAYA Евгения Жембровская L? RUS RUS 2.58,0 PR SB
13 Olga ZAMATAEVA Ольга Заматаева L? RUS RUS 3.00,0 PR SB
14 Natalya KRIPAK Наталья Крипак L? RUS RUS 3.04,0 PR SB
15 Valeriya KOSOLAPOVA Валерия Косолапова L? RUS RUS 3.14,4 PR SB
16 Tatyana SHHERBININA Татьяна Щербинина L? RUS RUS 3.14,6 PR SB
17 Ekaterina MUKHAMATOVA Екатерина Мухаматова L? RUS RUS 3.15,0 PR SB
18 Viktoriya DANISH Виктория Даниш L? RUS RUS 3.20,0 PR SB
19 Yuliya SOLOVEVA Юлия Соловьева L? RUS RUS 3.40,7 PR SB
20 Anna PRISTROMOVA Анна Пристромова L? RUS RUS 3.41,1 PR SB
21 Larisa VASHHENKO Лариса Ващенко L? RUS RUS 4.03,9 PR SB
22 Elena ONISHHENKO Елена Онищенко L? RUS RUS 4.24,0 PR SB
23 Yuliya GLOTOVA Юлия Глотова L? RUS RUS 4.48,1 PR SB
24 Svetlana SKAZHUTINA Светлана Скажутина L? RUS RUS 6.05,0 PR SB
DNS Viktoriya SAMUSENKO Виктория Самусенко L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mariya ROMANOVA Мария Романова L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Olga MIRONENKO Ольга Мироненко L? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Valentina SARAFANKINA Валентина Сарафанкина L? RUS RUS DNS

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 16 February 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Irina KHIZHNYAK Ирина Хижняк L? RUS RUS 44,3 TR PR SB
2 Elena POCHKUNOVA Елена Почкунова L? RUS RUS 45,1 PR SB
3 Elena POZDNYAKOVA Елена Позднякова L? RUS RUS 50,6 PR SB
4 Irina LASHTUR Ирина Лаштур L? RUS RUS 51,2 PR SB
5 Ekaterina PETROVSKAYA Екатерина Петровская L? RUS RUS 1.05,9 PR SB
6 Olga NECHKINA Ольга Нечкина L? RUS RUS 1.06,2 PR SB
7 Natalya MIKHEEVA Наталья Михеева L? RUS RUS 1.06,8 PR SB
8 Nadezhda ALEKSANDROVA Надежда Александрова L? RUS RUS 1.08,6 PR SB
9 Marina LAMTEVA Марина Ламтева L? RUS RUS 1.10,0 PR SB
10 Marina SHESTAKOVA Марина Шестакова L? RUS RUS 1.11,4 PR SB
11 Natalya KATENYOVA Наталья Катенёва L? RUS RUS 1.11,6 PR SB
12 Tatyana SHHERBININA Татьяна Щербинина L? RUS RUS 1.12,9 PR SB
13 Olga ZAMATAEVA Ольга Заматаева L? RUS RUS 1.15,1 PR SB
14 Evgeniya ZHEMBROVSKAYA Евгения Жембровская L? RUS RUS 1.15,5 PR SB
15 Valeriya KOSOLAPOVA Валерия Косолапова L? RUS RUS 1.21,7 PR SB
16 Viktoriya DANISH Виктория Даниш L? RUS RUS 1.21,8 PR SB
17 Natalya KRIPAK Наталья Крипак L? RUS RUS 1.22,0 PR SB
18 Ekaterina MUKHAMATOVA Екатерина Мухаматова L? RUS RUS 1.32,6 PR SB
19 Yuliya SOLOVEVA Юлия Соловьева L? RUS RUS 1.37,1 PR SB
20 Anna PRISTROMOVA Анна Пристромова L? RUS RUS 1.40,1 PR SB
21 Elena ONISHHENKO Елена Онищенко L? RUS RUS 1.48,4 PR SB
22 Larisa VASHHENKO Лариса Ващенко L? RUS RUS 1.50,3 PR SB
23 Yuliya GLOTOVA Юлия Глотова L? RUS RUS 2.01,2 PR SB
24 Svetlana SKAZHUTINA Светлана Скажутина L? RUS RUS 2.21,5 PR SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names