Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1 Открытый Кубок БСК - 1-ый Этап

Minsk (BLR) 22 - 23 August 2019 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Men 22 August 2019

1000m Men 22 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MN1 BLR BLR 1.12,37 PR SB
2 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN2 BLR BLR 1.12,67 SB
3 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN4 BLR BLR 1.13,05 SB
4 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,18 SB
5 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 1.14,24 PR SB
6 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN2 BLR BLR 1.14,43 SB
7 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN1 BLR BLR 1.15,09 SB
8 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.15,31 SB
9 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,35 SB
10 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,81 SB
11 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,92 PR SB
12 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA2 BLR BLR 1.16,24 SB
13 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB2 BLR BLR 1.16,55 PR SB
14 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,65 SB
15 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN2 BLR BLR 1.16,66 SB
16 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,94 SB
17 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,09 SB
18 Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.17,91 SB
19 Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.18,22 SB
20 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.18,26 SB
21 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,31 SB
22 Yauheni LIAUKO MA1 BLR BLR 1.18,43 PR SB
23 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 1.18,65 SB
24 Bejbarys AMIRKHAN Бейбарыс Амирхан MB2 KAZ KAZ 1.18,67 SB
25 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MN3 BLR BLR 1.18,70 SB
26 Bagdaulet SAGATOV Багдаулет Сагатов MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.18,81 PR SB
27 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MN1 BLR BLR 1.19,08 SB
28 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,26 SB
29 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 1.19,28 PR SB
30 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,47 SB
31 Ivan KOVALEV Иван Ковалёв MA2 BLR BLR 1.19,85 SB
32 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 1.19,90 SB
33 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,40 SB
34 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 1.20,41 SB
35 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,42 SB
36 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 1.20,57 SB
37 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 1.20,59 SB
38 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MA1 BLR BLR 1.21,20 SB
39 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,29 PR SB
40 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,45 SB
41 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,47 PR SB
42 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB2 BLR BLR 1.21,49 SB
43 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,54 PR SB
44 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,58 SB
45 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MB1 BLR BLR 1.21,85 SB
46 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MA1 BLR BLR 1.21,94
47 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 1.22,06 SB
48 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,70 SB
49 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MA1 RUS RUS 1.22,75 SB
50 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,77 SB
51 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,14 SB
52 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC2 BLR BLR 1.24,28 SB
53 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,57 SB
54 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB1 RUS RUS 1.24,62 PR SB
55 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB1 BLR BLR 1.25,16 PR SB
56 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,17 SB
57 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,68 PR SB
58 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB2 BLR BLR 1.25,82 SB
59 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB2 BLR BLR 1.26,16 SB
60 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,05 SB
61 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB2 RUS RUS 1.27,72 PR SB
62 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,73 SB
63 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,86 SB
64 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB2 BLR BLR 1.27,93 SB
65 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB1 BLR BLR 1.28,35 SB
66 Valerij SAVELEV Валерий Савельев MN2 RUS RUS 1.30,04 SB
67 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,92 SB
68 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,19 SB
69 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC2 BLR BLR 1.32,88 SB
70 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,17 PR SB
71 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,55
72 Georgij KOROBICYN Георгий Коробицын MB1 RUS RUS 1.33,92 PR SB
73 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,15
74 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,07 PR SB
75 Dmitrij PROVOROV Дмитрий Проворов M? RUS RUS 1.36,12 PR SB
76 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 1.36,49 PR SB
77 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,64 PR SB
78 Nikon SHEVTCOV M? BLR BLR 1.38,08 PR SB
79 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYA BLR BLR 1.38,11 PR SB
80 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 1.41,43 SB
81 Nikita MARCHENKO Никита Марченко M? BLR BLR 1.42,65 SB
82 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MYA RUS RUS 1.44,23 PR SB
83 Maksim CHEREPKIN Максим Черепкин M? BLR BLR 1.44,56 PR SB
84 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYD BLR BLR 1.44,64 PR SB
85 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.48,43 SB
86 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MC1 BLR BLR 1.48,53 SB
87 Gleb PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 1.59,81 PR SB
DNS Yuri SEMENOV M? BLR BLR DNS
DNF Aliaksei KAZAKOU (2) M? BLR BLR DNF
DNF Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA2 BLR BLR DNF
DNF Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Sergej SHALAVIN Сергей Шалавин MC2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MSA BLR BLR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 22 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MN1 BLR BLR 3.53,60 PR SB
2 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN4 BLR BLR 3.58,59 SB
3 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 3.58,79 PR SB
4 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN2 BLR BLR 4.01,68 SB
5 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MSA RUS RUS 4.03,72 SB
6 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN4 RUS RUS 4.06,24 SB
7 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB2 BLR BLR 4.06,91 PR SB
8 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MN4 RUS RUS 4.07,25 SB
9 Bagdaulet SAGATOV Багдаулет Сагатов MA1 KAZ KAZ 4.08,28 SB
10 Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол MB1 KAZ KAZ 4.10,94 PR SB
11 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 4.11,25 PR SB
12 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MN1 BLR BLR 4.11,43 PR SB
13 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS 4.12,06 SB
14 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 4.13,50 SB
15 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MN3 BLR BLR 4.14,37 SB
16 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN3 RUS RUS 4.14,49 SB
17 Bejbarys AMIRKHAN Бейбарыс Амирхан MB2 KAZ KAZ 4.15,21 SB
18 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA2 BLR BLR 4.15,31 PR SB
19 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 4.15,87 SB
20 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA2 BLR BLR 4.16,10 PR SB
21 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA1 RUS RUS 4.19,72 SB
22 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 4.19,95 SB
23 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий MA2 KAZ KAZ 4.21,54 SB
24 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MB1 BLR BLR 4.21,82 PR SB
25 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,67 PR SB
26 Yauheni LIAUKO MA1 BLR BLR 4.23,05 PR SB
27 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS 4.26,12 PR SB
28 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов M30 RUS RUS 4.26,14 SB
29 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 4.26,17 SB
30 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,14 SB
31 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MA1 RUS RUS 4.30,55 PR SB
32 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,74 PR SB
33 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 4.31,79 SB
34 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,99 PR SB
35 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 4.33,97 PR SB
36 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,00 PR SB
37 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB1 BLR BLR 4.39,93 PR SB
38 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 4.40,40 SB
39 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MB2 BLR BLR 4.40,70 SB
40 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 4.41,86 SB
41 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC2 RUS RUS 4.46,51 SB
42 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,02 PR SB
43 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,63 SB
44 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 4.49,64 SB
45 Alexandr MARKEVICH M55 BLR BLR 4.50,17 SB
46 Georgij KOROBICYN Георгий Коробицын MB1 RUS RUS 4.57,36 PR SB
47 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB2 RUS RUS 4.58,25 PR SB
48 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC1 RUS RUS 4.58,91 PR SB
49 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 5.01,72 SB
50 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB1 RUS RUS 5.01,81 SB
51 Valerij SAVELEV Валерий Савельев MN2 RUS RUS 5.05,57 SB
52 Dmitrij PROVOROV Дмитрий Проворов M? RUS RUS 5.09,02 PR SB
53 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 5.23,67 PR SB
54 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 5.26,07 PR SB
55 Sergej SHALAVIN Сергей Шалавин MC2 RUS RUS 5.43,83 SB
DNS Andrej KRAVECZ Андрей Кравец M35 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men 23 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 37,21 SB
2 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN1 BLR BLR 37,25 SB
3 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN2 BLR BLR 37,28 SB
4 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN4 BLR BLR 37,35 SB
5 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MN1 BLR BLR 37,58 SB
6 Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII Стефан Невмержицкий MN2 RUS RUS 37,81 SB
7 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий MA2 KAZ KAZ 37,90
8 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN2 BLR BLR 37,92
9 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MN1 RUS RUS 37,93
10 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 38,06 SB
11 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA1 RUS RUS 38,16 PR SB
12 Dzmitry SAMUSHCHENKA Дмитрий Самущенко MN1 BLR BLR 38,22 SB
13 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN2 BLR BLR 38,33 SB
14 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA2 BLR BLR 38,51 SB
15 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 38,52 SB
16 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 38,78 SB
17 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB2 RUS RUS 39,07 SB
18 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA2 BLR BLR 39,11 SB
19 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 39,12 SB
20 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MN3 BLR BLR 39,35 SB
21 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 39,37 SB
22 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 39,50 PR SB
23 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MB1 BLR BLR 39,52 PR SB
24 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MA1 BLR BLR 39,56 SB
25 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 39,59 SB
26 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MN3 BLR BLR 39,70 SB
27 Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол MB1 KAZ KAZ 39,82
28 Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS 39,87 SB
29 Bagdaulet SAGATOV Багдаулет Сагатов MA1 KAZ KAZ 39,90 SB
30 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 39,96 SB
31 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS 40,00 SB
32 Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко MA1 KAZ KAZ 40,04
33 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 40,06 SB
34 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 40,09 SB
35 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MA1 RUS RUS 40,17 SB
36 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 40,18 SB
37 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA1 RUS RUS 40,24 SB
37 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA2 BLR BLR 40,24 SB
39 Ivan KOVALEV Иван Ковалёв MA2 BLR BLR 40,29 SB
40 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MB2 BLR BLR 40,44 SB
41 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB2 BLR BLR 40,56
42 Anton MIKHEYEU Антон Михеев MB1 BLR BLR 40,74 SB
42 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 40,74 SB
44 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 40,75 SB
45 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MA1 RUS RUS 40,87 SB
46 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 41,02 PR SB
46 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MA1 BLR BLR 41,02 SB
46 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 41,02 SB
49 Yuri SEMENOV M? BLR BLR 41,03
50 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 41,05 SB
51 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB1 RUS RUS 41,29 SB
52 Savva KADYSHEV Савва Кадышев M? RUS RUS 41,61 SB
53 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB2 BLR BLR 41,73 PR SB
54 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA2 RUS RUS 41,82 SB
55 Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MB2 BLR BLR 41,83 SB
56 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 41,85 PR SB
57 Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC2 BLR BLR 41,98
58 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB1 RUS RUS 42,13 SB
59 Bejbarys AMIRKHAN Бейбарыс Амирхан MB2 KAZ KAZ 42,30
60 Ivan NAUMOV Иван Наумов MB2 BLR BLR 42,42 PR SB
61 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB1 RUS RUS 42,49 PR SB
62 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 42,56
63 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB1 RUS RUS 42,61 SB
64 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 42,62 PR SB
65 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB1 RUS RUS 42,68 PR SB
66 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB1 BLR BLR 42,72 PR SB
67 Viktar KAZLOU Виктор Козлов MB1 BLR BLR 43,03 SB
68 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA1 RUS RUS 43,16 SB
69 Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR 43,29
70 Valerij SAVELEV Валерий Савельев MN2 RUS RUS 43,53 PR SB
71 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC2 RUS RUS 43,87 SB
72 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC1 RUS RUS 44,13 PR SB
73 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB2 RUS RUS 44,28 PR SB
74 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 44,41 SB
75 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB2 BLR BLR 44,61
76 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 45,21 PR SB
77 Aliaksei YASHYNSKI MC2 BLR BLR 45,24 SB
78 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC1 RUS RUS 45,44 PR SB
79 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 45,71 SB
80 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 45,75 PR SB
81 Aliaksei KAZAKOU (2) M? BLR BLR 46,16 SB
81 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC1 RUS RUS 46,16 PR SB
83 Georgij KOROBICYN Георгий Коробицын MB1 RUS RUS 46,24 PR SB
84 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 46,53 PR SB
85 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MC1 BLR BLR 46,77 PR SB
86 Kiryl PIATROU Кирилл Петров MYA BLR BLR 46,80 PR SB
87 Sergej SHALAVIN Сергей Шалавин MC2 RUS RUS 47,27 PR SB
88 Dmitrij PROVOROV Дмитрий Проворов M? RUS RUS 47,53 PR SB
89 Nikita MARCHENKO Никита Марченко M? BLR BLR 47,86 PR SB
90 Nikon SHEVTCOV M? BLR BLR 48,35 PR SB
91 Daniil ASHUYIKO M? BLR BLR 49,09 SB
92 Daniil NIKITIN Даниил Никитин MYA RUS RUS 49,34 SB
93 Patrokl KUPTSOU Патрокл Купцов MYD BLR BLR 49,60 PR SB
94 Maksim CHEREPKIN Максим Черепкин M? BLR BLR 49,63 PR SB
95 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MYA RUS RUS 50,62 PR SB
96 Anton TITARENKO Антон Титаренко M? RUS RUS 50,86 PR SB
97 Timofej IGNATEV Тимофей Игнатьев M? RUS RUS 51,62 PR SB
98 Daniil PETROV (2) Даниил Петров M? RUS RUS 52,35 SB
99 Denis LYKIN Денис Лыкин M? RUS RUS 53,37 PR SB
100 Artem KUZNECZOV (2) Артем Кузнецов M? RUS RUS 54,13 PR SB
101 Gleb PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 57,43 PR SB
102 Aleksandr GLUKHOVSKY Александр Глуховский MYA BLR BLR 58,06 SB
103 Aleksandr KHAN Александр Хан M? RUS RUS 59,77 PR SB
104 Yauheni LIAUKO MA1 BLR BLR 1.01,94 SB
105 Zahar ANDRUKEVICH Захар Андрукевич MYD BLR BLR 1.04,20 SB
DNS Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Uladzimir ILYUSHYN Владимир Ильюшин MC2 BLR BLR DQ
WDR Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN3 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 23 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yahor DAMARATSKI Егор Доморацкий MN1 BLR BLR 1.51,48 SB
2 Victor RUDENKO Виктор Руденко MN2 BLR BLR 1.52,05 SB
3 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.52,37 SB
4 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN2 BLR BLR 1.53,30 SB
5 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN4 BLR BLR 1.53,79 SB
6 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN2 BLR BLR 1.56,21 SB
7 Max FIODARAU (2002) Максим Федоров MB2 BLR BLR 1.56,76 PR SB
8 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MN1 BLR BLR 1.57,78 SB
9 Bagdaulet SAGATOV Багдаулет Сагатов MA1 KAZ KAZ 1.58,50 SB
10 Evgenij MOZHEIKO MA2 BLR BLR 1.58,62 PR SB
11 Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.58,70 PR SB
12 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,87 PR SB
13 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN1 BLR BLR 1.59,22 SB
14 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MB2 BLR BLR 1.59,41 PR SB
15 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,01 SB
16 Ivan KARPOVICH Иван Карпович MA2 BLR BLR 2.00,09 PR SB
17 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,28 SB
18 Dzianis PUCHKOU Денис Пучков MB1 BLR BLR 2.00,65 SB
19 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MN3 BLR BLR 2.01,04 SB
20 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 2.01,34 PR SB
21 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,38 SB
22 Bejbarys AMIRKHAN Бейбарыс Амирхан MB2 KAZ KAZ 2.01,44 SB
23 Ilya SKAVARODKIN Илья Сковородкин MN3 BLR BLR 2.01,60 SB
24 Vladislav SEMENENKO Владислав Семененко MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.01,72 SB
25 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MA2 KAZ KAZ 2.01,88 SB
26 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA2 BLR BLR 2.01,89 SB
27 Dmitri DUSOV Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 2.03,09 SB
28 Ivan KOVALEV Иван Ковалёв MA2 BLR BLR 2.03,52 SB
29 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,76 PR SB
30 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,78 SB
31 Yauheni LIAUKO MA1 BLR BLR 2.05,04 SB
32 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,19 SB
33 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 2.05,64 PR SB
34 Konstantin ALEKSEEV Константин Алексеев MA2 RUS RUS 2.06,74 PR SB
35 Artsiom STSEPANENKA (2002) Артём Степаненко MB2 BLR BLR 2.07,25 SB
36 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,49 PR SB
37 Mikita BADZIULIA Никита Бадюля MA1 BLR BLR 2.08,38 SB
38 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,39 PR SB
39 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,57 PR SB
40 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,03 PR SB
41 Pavel BRANKOVSKIY Павел Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 2.09,52 SB
42 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,03 SB
43 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,11 SB
44 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,80 SB
45 Dmitrij SONG Дмитрий Сонг MA1 RUS RUS 2.11,88 SB
46 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,04 PR SB
47 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 2.12,10 SB
48 Artsiom SHARAMET Артём Шеремет MA1 BLR BLR 2.12,90 SB
49 Uladzislau BABROU Владислав Бобров MB2 BLR BLR 2.13,00 SB
50 Andrei ILYUTSIK Андрей Ильютик MB1 BLR BLR 2.13,03 PR SB
51 Mikita IVANTSOU Никита Иванцов MB2 BLR BLR 2.13,35 PR SB
52 Shaban MUSAEV Шабан Мусаев MA1 RUS RUS 2.13,62 SB
53 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,56 PR SB
54 Yuri SEMENOV M? BLR BLR 2.15,37 PR SB
55 Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,39 SB
56 Timur VITVICZKIJ Тимур Витвицкий MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,92 SB
57 Alexandr MARKEVICH M55 BLR BLR 2.17,23 SB
58 Denis BOJKOV Денис Бойков MC2 RUS RUS 2.19,03 PR SB
59 Valerij SAVELEV Валерий Савельев MN2 RUS RUS 2.19,82 SB
60 Georgij KOROBICYN Георгий Коробицын MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,06 PR SB
61 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,18 SB
62 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,30 SB
63 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.24,03 PR SB
64 Makar KONIUKHAU Макар Конюхов MC1 BLR BLR 2.26,85 PR SB
65 Dmitrij PROVOROV Дмитрий Проворов M? RUS RUS 2.27,64 PR SB
66 Konstantin GANZYUK Константин Ганзюк MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,62 PR SB
67 Daniil EZHOV Даниил Ежов MB2 RUS RUS 2.31,48 SB
68 Ilya LOGINOV (2003) Илья Логинов MB2 RUS RUS 2.31,94 PR SB
69 Matvej PEREVOZNIKOV Матвей Перевозников MYA RUS RUS 2.38,14 PR SB
70 Maksim CHEREPKIN Максим Черепкин M? BLR BLR 2.40,04 PR SB
71 Denis LYKIN Денис Лыкин M? RUS RUS 2.48,61 PR SB
72 Gleb PROZHIVALSKIY M? BLR BLR 3.00,88 PR SB
DNS Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN4 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MSA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem BARAZNOVSKI M? BLR BLR DNS
DNS Igor KNIAZEV Игорь Князев MC2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MA1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail SHERR Михаил Шерр M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names