Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1 Открытый Кубок БСК - 1-ый Этап

Minsk (BLR) 22 - 23 August 2019 Source: A. Kalinovskaya

500m Ladies 22 August 2019

1000m Ladies 22 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN1 BLR BLR 1.18,95 PR SB
2 Yauheniya VARABYEVA Евгения Воробьева LN3 BLR BLR 1.21,46 SB
3 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LSA BLR BLR 1.22,63 SB
4 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LSA RUS RUS 1.22,93 SB
5 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN1 RUS RUS 1.23,02 SB
6 Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LA2 RUS RUS 1.23,60 PR SB
7 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA2 RUS RUS 1.23,63 SB
8 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LN1 RUS RUS 1.23,73 SB
9 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA1 BLR BLR 1.24,35 SB
10 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LB1 BLR BLR 1.24,38 PR SB
11 Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.24,58 PR SB
12 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN1 RUS RUS 1.24,95 SB
13 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LA1 RUS RUS 1.25,06 SB
14 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LN1 BLR BLR 1.25,11 SB
15 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LN1 RUS RUS 1.25,49 PR SB
16 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LN2 BLR BLR 1.25,54 SB
17 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,55 SB
18 Mariia SHOSTAK LA2 UKR UKR 1.26,12 PR SB
19 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LA1 BLR BLR 1.26,44 SB
20 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LB2 RUS RUS 1.27,11 SB
21 Elizaveta BERKKHAJM Елизавета Беркхайм LB2 KAZ KAZ 1.27,14 SB
22 Ekaterina KRUPENKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LA1 BLR BLR 1.27,15
23 Margarita ARTEMEVA Маргарита Артемьева LA1 KAZ KAZ 1.27,55 SB
24 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LA1 RUS RUS 1.28,63 SB
25 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LB1 BLR BLR 1.28,72 PR SB
26 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LB1 RUS RUS 1.29,22 SB
27 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,48 SB
28 Kseniya MATSESHA Ксения Матеша LA2 BLR BLR 1.30,43 SB
29 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB2 RUS RUS 1.31,01 SB
30 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LB1 RUS RUS 1.31,10 SB
31 Krystsina SHYK Кристина Шик LB2 BLR BLR 1.32,08 SB
32 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,58 SB
33 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,66
34 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LB2 RUS RUS 1.34,04 PR SB
35 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC1 BLR BLR 1.34,58 SB
36 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB2 RUS RUS 1.35,12 SB
37 Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LB2 BLR BLR 1.35,69 SB
38 Palina TSITSISHYNA Полина Титишина LB2 BLR BLR 1.36,25 SB
39 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,30 SB
40 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB1 BLR BLR 1.36,32 SB
41 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LB1 RUS RUS 1.37,10 SB
42 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,64 SB
43 Karina KOVALEVA Карина Ковалева LB2 RUS RUS 1.37,96 SB
44 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LB1 RUS RUS 1.38,35 SB
45 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC1 BLR BLR 1.38,60 SB
46 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LB2 BLR BLR 1.39,32 PR SB
47 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LB1 BLR BLR 1.39,58 SB
48 Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,97 SB
49 Anastasia VLASOVA (2004) Анастасия Власова LC2 BLR BLR 1.41,18 SB
50 Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LC2 BLR BLR 1.41,77 SB
51 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LYA BLR BLR 1.41,88 SB
52 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,18 PR SB
53 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LYA BLR BLR 1.44,18 PR SB
54 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LC2 BLR BLR 1.44,73 PR SB
55 Darya PARASHKOVA Дарья Парашкова LC1 BLR BLR 1.49,11 SB
56 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB1 BLR BLR 1.49,13 PR SB
57 Darya CHARNIAKOVA LYB BLR BLR 1.52,71 SB
58 Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,47 SB
59 Rina VAITSENKOVA LYB BLR BLR 2.10,15 SB
DQ Viktoryia VASILYEVA LC2 BLR BLR DQ
DQ Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYB BLR BLR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 22 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Veronika SUSLOVA Вероника Суслова LN3 RUS RUS 4.28,40 SB
2 Darya BESKROVNYKH Дарья Бескровных LSA RUS RUS 4.34,49 SB
3 Elizaveta BERKKHAJM Елизавета Беркхайм LB2 KAZ KAZ 4.35,29 PR SB
4 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS 4.38,40 SB
5 Mariia SHOSTAK LA2 UKR UKR 4.43,86 PR SB
6 Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова LB2 KAZ KAZ 4.47,42 SB
7 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LA1 RUS RUS 4.47,99 SB
8 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LB1 BLR BLR 4.48,10 SB
9 Ekaterina KRUPENKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LA1 BLR BLR 4.51,02 SB
10 Margarita ARTEMEVA Маргарита Артемьева LA1 KAZ KAZ 4.52,87 SB
11 Kseniya MATSESHA Ксения Матеша LA2 BLR BLR 4.56,28 SB
12 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB2 RUS RUS 4.58,44 SB
13 Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LA2 RUS RUS 4.58,45 SB
14 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC2 RUS RUS 5.07,98 PR SB
15 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB2 RUS RUS 5.08,41 PR SB
16 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB2 RUS RUS 5.08,46 PR SB
17 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LB2 RUS RUS 5.08,68 SB
18 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LB1 RUS RUS 5.09,41 SB
19 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LB2 RUS RUS 5.09,85 PR SB
20 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYA BLR BLR 5.11,08 PR SB
21 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC1 RUS RUS 5.17,86 PR SB
22 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LB1 RUS RUS 5.19,71 SB
23 Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC2 RUS RUS 5.28,34 SB
24 Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LC1 RUS RUS 5.29,32 PR SB
25 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LB1 RUS RUS 5.31,53 SB
26 Karina KOVALEVA Карина Ковалева LB2 RUS RUS 5.40,20 SB
27 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LC2 RUS RUS 5.42,23 PR SB
DNF Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LB1 BLR BLR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Ladies 23 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN1 BLR BLR 39,46 SB
2 Yauheniya VARABYEVA Евгения Воробьева LN3 BLR BLR 40,71 SB
3 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN1 RUS RUS 41,49 SB
4 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA2 RUS RUS 41,63 SB
5 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN1 RUS RUS 41,65 PR SB
6 Alina ASHHEULOVA Алина Ащеулова LN1 RUS RUS 41,69 SB
7 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LA1 BLR BLR 41,80 SB
8 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LSA BLR BLR 42,23
9 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LB1 BLR BLR 42,40 SB
10 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA1 BLR BLR 42,54
11 Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова LB2 KAZ KAZ 42,76 PR SB
12 Mariia SHOSTAK LA2 UKR UKR 43,11 PR SB
13 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LB1 BLR BLR 43,16 SB
14 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LN2 BLR BLR 43,26 SB
15 Margarita ARTEMEVA Маргарита Артемьева LA1 KAZ KAZ 43,29
16 Alina BUKINA Алина Букина LN1 RUS RUS 43,31 SB
17 Elizaveta BERKKHAJM Елизавета Беркхайм LB2 KAZ KAZ 43,82 SB
18 Polina ANDREEVA (2001) Полина Андреева LA1 RUS RUS 43,88 SB
19 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS 43,97 SB
20 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LB1 RUS RUS 44,10 SB
21 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LB2 RUS RUS 44,23 SB
22 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 44,70 SB
23 Olga TROKHINA Ольга Трохина LB1 RUS RUS 44,76
24 Kseniya MATSESHA Ксения Матеша LA2 BLR BLR 44,85 PR SB
25 Palina TSITSISHYNA Полина Титишина LB2 BLR BLR 44,89 SB
26 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LN1 BLR BLR 45,04 SB
27 Ekaterina KRUPENKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LA1 BLR BLR 45,12 SB
28 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 45,13 PR SB
29 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC1 RUS RUS 45,14 SB
30 Yuliya TSELESH Юлия Телеш LB2 BLR BLR 45,29 SB
31 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LB2 BLR BLR 45,32
32 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB2 RUS RUS 45,62 PR SB
33 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB2 RUS RUS 46,02 SB
34 Krystsina SHYK Кристина Шик LB2 BLR BLR 46,33
35 Yuliya MALIUKEVICH Юлия Малюкевич LYA BLR BLR 46,38 SB
36 Anastasia VLASOVA (2004) Анастасия Власова LC2 BLR BLR 46,45 SB
37 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB1 BLR BLR 46,72
38 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC1 BLR BLR 46,92 SB
39 Palina KARZHUYEVA Полина Коржуева LB1 BLR BLR 47,03 SB
40 Hanna MAKAREVICH Анна Макаревич LC2 BLR BLR 47,33 PR SB
41 Karina KOVALEVA Карина Ковалева LB2 RUS RUS 47,40 SB
42 Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LB1 RUS RUS 47,50 SB
43 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC2 RUS RUS 47,53 SB
44 Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LB2 BLR BLR 47,57 SB
45 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LB2 RUS RUS 47,82 PR SB
46 Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB2 RUS RUS 48,00 SB
47 Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) LC2 BLR BLR 48,52 PR SB
48 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC1 BLR BLR 48,56 SB
49 Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LC1 RUS RUS 48,68 SB
50 Katsiaryna YESHMAN Екатерина Ешман LYA BLR BLR 48,77 SB
51 Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC2 RUS RUS 49,30 SB
52 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LB1 RUS RUS 49,43 SB
53 Volha TATARENKA Ольга Татаренко LB2 BLR BLR 49,58
54 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LC2 RUS RUS 50,04 SB
55 Palina SIVETS Полина Сивец LYB BLR BLR 50,57 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 23 August 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Yauheniya VARABYEVA Евгения Воробьева LN3 BLR BLR 2.07,03 PR SB
2 Kristina KEMAEVA Кристина Кемаева LN1 RUS RUS 2.07,35 SB
3 Hanna NIFANTAVA Анна Нифонтова LN1 BLR BLR 2.07,41 SB
4 Anna KOVALEVA Анна Ковалёва LN1 BLR BLR 2.08,40 SB
5 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA1 BLR BLR 2.08,93 PR SB
6 Mariyia KROTAVA Мария Кротова LSA BLR BLR 2.11,20 SB
7 Nadezhda BLINOVA Надежда Блинова LA1 RUS RUS 2.11,65 SB
8 Valeriya SHIPOVA Валерия Шипова LA2 RUS RUS 2.11,71 SB
9 Inessa SHUMEKOVA Инесса Шумекова LB2 KAZ KAZ 2.11,84 PR SB
10 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LN2 BLR BLR 2.11,87 SB
11 Mariia SHOSTAK LA2 UKR UKR 2.12,50 PR SB
12 Kseniya KORZHOVA Ксения Коржова LC2 RUS RUS 2.13,09 SB
13 Elizaveta BERKKHAJM Елизавета Беркхайм LB2 KAZ KAZ 2.13,30 SB
14 Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) Наталья Жидкова LN1 RUS RUS 2.13,94 SB
15 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LB1 BLR BLR 2.14,37 SB
16 Ekaterina KRUPENKOVA Екатерина Крупенькова LA1 BLR BLR 2.15,07 SB
17 Arina GERMAN Арина Герман LB2 RUS RUS 2.18,00 SB
18 Kseniya MATSESHA Ксения Матеша LA2 BLR BLR 2.18,98 PR SB
19 Darya SHARIK Дарья Шарик LB1 RUS RUS 2.21,27 SB
20 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LB1 BLR BLR 2.21,64 SB
21 Mariya MARMYSHEVA Мария Мармышева LB2 RUS RUS 2.23,70 PR SB
22 Vlada BAHDANAVA LC1 BLR BLR 2.25,07 SB
23 Elena PLOTNIKOVA Елена Плотникова LB2 RUS RUS 2.25,24 SB
24 Anna KUPRIKOVA Анна Куприкова LC1 RUS RUS 2.25,33 PR SB
25 Kseniya LODYAGINA Ксения Лодягина LC2 RUS RUS 2.25,77 SB
26 Valeriya VOOL Валерия Воол LB2 RUS RUS 2.26,46 PR SB
27 Alena HITCHEUSKAYA Алена Хичевская LB1 BLR BLR 2.28,91 SB
28 Aryna KUPRYIANAVA Арина Куприянова LB2 BLR BLR 2.28,96 SB
29 Darya KIRYANOVA Дарья Кирьянова LB1 RUS RUS 2.30,94 SB
30 Valeryia YAKIMENKA Валерия Якименко LC1 BLR BLR 2.32,22 SB
31 Varvara SKALACZKAYA Варвара Скалацкая LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,21 PR SB
32 Zlata SEMENOVA Злата Семенова LC2 RUS RUS 2.33,60 PR SB
33 Marina MATKOVSKAYA Марина Матковская LC1 RUS RUS 2.34,53 PR SB
34 Dana ALEKSANDRONAK Дана Александрёнок LYA BLR BLR 2.43,45 PR SB
35 Alina SEMENCHUKOVA Алина Семенчукова LB1 BLR BLR 2.44,61 PR SB
DNS Polina ROZINA Полина Розина LB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anastasiya IVANOVA (2003) Анастасия Иванова LB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Karina KOVALEVA Карина Ковалева LB2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names