Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA) 21 September 2019
500m Men 21 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XUE Zhiwen 薛智文 | MB1 | CHN | 36,19 | ||
2 | TAI Wei-Lin | MN4 | TPE | 36,39 | SB | |
3 | Brett PERRY | MSA | USA | 36,41 | SB | |
4 | Steven HARTMAN | MSA | USA | 36,44 | SB | |
5 | QUAN Xianghe 权相赫 | MA1 | CHN | 36,57 | PR SB | |
6 | ZHU Zhaoyu 朱炤瑜 | MN1 | CHN | 36,77 | ||
7 | Kimani GRIFFIN | MSA | USA | 36,81 | SB | |
8 | Austin KLEBA | MN1 | USA | 36,84 | SB | |
9 | William GEBAUER | MN2 | USA | 36,93 | SB | |
10 | Diego AMAYA | MB2 | COL | 37,12 | NRJ PR SB | |
11 | Shaner LEBAUER | MSA | USA | 37,31 | SB | |
12 | Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY | MN2 | USA | 37,43 | ||
13 | João Victor DA SILVA | MA1 | BRA | 37,72 | NRJ PR SB | |
14 | ZHOU Zihan 周梓涵 | MB2 | CHN | 38,07 | ||
15 | Andrew TURNER | MSA | USA | 38,29 | SB | |
16 | Viktor Hald THORUP | MSA | DEN | 38,39 | PR SB | |
17 | GAO Ji 高吉 | MN2 | CHN | 38,45 | PR SB | |
18 | TU Hsin-Tse | MB1 | TPE | 39,06 | PR SB | |
19 | Ian FREDERICK | MA1 | USA | 39,26 | PR SB | |
20 | Kelin DUNFEE | MSA | USA | 39,97 | SB | |
21 | Ethan RATLIFF-CRAIN | MSA | USA | 40,71 | PR SB | |
22 | Herbert HARBISON | MN4 | USA | 41,01 | SB | |
23 | Chase ERICKSON | MA1 | USA | 41,22 | SB | |
24 | German TIRADO | MSA | COL | 41,28 | PR SB |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 21 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teenbuli YEERKEN 特恩布力 叶尔肯 | MA1 | CHN | 1.11,98 | PR SB | |
2 | ZHU Zhaoyu 朱炤瑜 | MN1 | CHN | 1.12,96 | ||
3 | Dasituer TUERSONGHAN 达斯吐尔 吐尔松汗 | MSA | CHN | 1.14,00 | SB | |
4 | Shaner LEBAUER | MSA | USA | 1.15,04 | SB | |
5 | Andrew TURNER | MSA | USA | 1.16,70 | SB | |
6 | TU Hsin-Tse | MB1 | TPE | 1.20,34 | PR SB | |
DNS | Chase ERICKSON | MA1 | USA | DNS | ||
DNS | YU Yang (1999) 于杨 | MN2 | CHN | DNS | ||
DNF | Joey MANTIA | M30 | USA | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 21 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAI Wei-Lin | MN4 | TPE | 1.48,27 | SB | |
2 | Justin STELLY | M30 | USA | 1.49,23 | SB | |
3 | Diego AMAYA | MB2 | COL | 1.49,81 | NRJ PR SB | |
4 | Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY | MN2 | USA | 1.50,18 | PR SB | |
5 | YU Yang (1999) 于杨 | MN2 | CHN | 1.50,44 | ||
6 | William GEBAUER | MN2 | USA | 1.51,30 | SB | |
7 | JIN Ming 金名 | MB2 | CHN | 1.52,47 | SB | |
8 | Steven HARTMAN | MSA | USA | 1.53,63 | SB | |
9 | GAO Ji 高吉 | MN2 | CHN | 1.53,89 | PR SB | |
10 | ZHOU Zihan 周梓涵 | MB2 | CHN | 1.54,67 | SB | |
11 | Austin KLEBA | MN1 | USA | 1.55,48 | SB | |
12 | XUE Zhiwen 薛智文 | MB1 | CHN | 1.56,34 | PR SB | |
13 | João Victor DA SILVA | MA1 | BRA | 1.57,04 | NR NRJ PR SB | |
14 | Brett PERRY | MSA | USA | 1.57,82 | SB | |
15 | Ian FREDERICK | MA1 | USA | 2.03,49 | PR SB | |
DNS | Kimani GRIFFIN | MSA | USA | DNS |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 21 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ian QUINN | MSA | USA | 3.50,72 | SB | |
2 | Casey DAWSON | MA2 | USA | 3.53,54 | SB | |
3 | Ethan CEPURAN | MN1 | USA | 3.54,85 | SB | |
4 | JIN Ming 金名 | MB2 | CHN | 4.06,83 | SB |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 21 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktor Hald THORUP | MSA | DEN | 6.30,28 | SB | |
2 | Emery LEHMAN | MSA | USA | 6.41,73 | SB | |
3 | Dasituer TUERSONGHAN 达斯吐尔 吐尔松汗 | MSA | CHN | 6.58,34 | SB | |
4 | Teenbuli YEERKEN 特恩布力 叶尔肯 | MA1 | CHN | 7.00,44 | ||
5 | QUAN Xianghe 权相赫 | MA1 | CHN | 7.01,75 | PR SB | |
6 | Kelin DUNFEE | MSA | USA | 7.01,95 | SB | |
7 | German TIRADO | MSA | COL | 7.05,29 | PR SB | |
8 | Herbert HARBISON | MN4 | USA | 7.19,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Aerchenghazi XIAKAINI 阿尔成哈孜 夏开尼 | MSA | CHN | 7.24,32 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names