Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 5 October 2019 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Women 5 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurelia MULSOW | LB1 | GER | 45,06 | SB | |
2 | Marlene ZINK | LB1 | GER | 46,41 | SB | |
3 | Lilly PASSEK | LB1 | GER | 46,43 | SB | |
4 | Anna BRETSCHNEIDER | LB1 | GER | 47,07 | SB | |
5 | Naomi MIDDELVELD | LA1 | NED | 47,34 | SB | |
6 | Jana LUNZE | LB1 | GER | 47,55 | SB | |
7 | Lilli RICHTER | LB1 | GER | 47,57 | SB | |
8 | Amelie BRETSCHNEIDER | LB1 | GER | 48,52 | SB | |
9 | Tjitske VERMANING | LC2 | NED | 48,76 | SB | |
10 | Marleen FRANSEN | LB1 | NED | 50,05 | SB | |
11 | Nieka HESSING | LB1 | NED | 52,60 | SB | |
12 | Aniek HOLSBRINK | LB2 | NED | 53,71 | SB | |
13 | Kirsten van LOO | LC2 | NED | 54,66 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 5 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurelia MULSOW | LB1 | GER | 45,36 | ||
2 | Marlene ZINK | LB1 | GER | 46,24 | SB | |
3 | Lilly PASSEK | LB1 | GER | 46,59 | ||
4 | Jana LUNZE | LB1 | GER | 46,92 | SB | |
5 | Lilli RICHTER | LB1 | GER | 47,30 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women 5 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naomi MIDDELVELD | LA1 | NED | 1.34,22 | SB | |
2 | Anna BRETSCHNEIDER | LB1 | GER | 1.35,17 | SB | |
3 | Tjitske VERMANING | LC2 | NED | 1.38,62 | SB | |
4 | Marleen FRANSEN | LB1 | NED | 1.44,49 | SB | |
5 | Nieka HESSING | LB1 | NED | 1.50,79 | SB | |
6 | Kirsten van LOO | LC2 | NED | 1.57,37 | SB | |
DQ | Aniek HOLSBRINK | LB2 | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 5 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene SCHOUTEN | LSA | NED | 2.00,82 | SB | |
2 | Marijke GROENEWOUD | LN2 | NED | 2.03,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 5 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly SCHOUTEN | LSA | NED | 4.28,63 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 5 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria STIRNEMANN | LA1 | GER | 27,02 | SB | |
2 | Christl ANDERS | LN1 | GER | 28,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names