Recordwedstrijd Thialf

Heerenveen (NED) 6 October 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Ladies 6 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sylke KAS LA1 NED NED 41,50 PR SB
2 Famke MINNEE LA1 NED NED 41,86 SB
3 Zoë TIEMENS LA1 NED NED 41,98 SB
4 Lataesha NARAIN LB1 NED NED 42,24 SB
5 Angel DALEMAN LYA NED NED 42,32 SB
6 Ruth BALVERT LA2 NED NED 42,40 SB
7 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 42,56 SB
8 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LB1 NED NED 42,76
9 Loes BUSSER LB1 NED NED 43,05 SB
10 Sanne PFAFF LN1 NED NED 43,28 SB
11 Nikki van der ZEE LN2 NED NED 43,38
12 Rosalie van VLIET LC1 NED NED 43,43 PR SB
13 Sofie BOUW LC2 NED NED 43,49 SB
14 Evelieke KOOL LA2 NED NED 43,53 SB
15 Claretta CARAVITA LSA NED NED 43,54 SB
16 Tess POSTMA LC2 NED NED 43,73 SB
17 Fabienne DINIZ LB1 NED NED 43,93 SB
17 Nika van DASSELAAR LB2 NED NED 43,93 SB
19 Eva SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 43,95 SB
20 Lièn van DASSELAAR LB1 NED NED 44,09 SB
21 Juliana EBBENS LB2 NED NED 44,27 SB
22 Amber van der MEIJDEN LC1 NED NED 44,78 PR SB
23 Tosca MULDER LB1 NED NED 44,87 SB
24 Noor SCHOONHEIJM LA1 NED NED 45,21 SB
25 Bo MENGERINK LC2 NED NED 45,26 SB
26 Ilse ZIJSVELD LA1 NED NED 45,50 SB
27 Elanne de VRIES LC1 NED NED 45,75
28 Sterre KUIJS LC2 NED NED 45,82 SB
29 Finet NEELISSEN LB1 NED NED 46,22 SB
30 Quinty van KLINK LA2 NED NED 46,44 SB
31 Roos SCHIEMAN LC2 NED NED 47,36 SB
32 Hannah JANSEN LC1 NED NED 47,59 SB
33 Fleur SMITS LYA NED NED 47,86 PR SB
34 Liduina VERBEEK LSA NED NED 48,07 SB
35 Lisa HOLLANDER LC2 NED NED 49,04
36 Manon KOOPMANS LB1 NED NED 51,49 SB
DNS Tjitske EPPINGA LB2 NED NED DNS
DNS Moniek KLIJNSTRA LSA NED NED DNS
DNF Isa van der VEEN LC2 NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Ladies 6 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Naomi WEELAND LN4 NED NED 1.20,84 SB
2 Sylke KAS LA1 NED NED 1.22,90 PR SB
3 Zoë TIEMENS LA1 NED NED 1.23,24 PR SB
4 Angel DALEMAN LYA NED NED 1.23,97 PR SB
5 Quinty VOS LB2 NED NED 1.24,52 PR SB
6 Lataesha NARAIN LB1 NED NED 1.25,01 PR SB
7 Ruth BALVERT LA2 NED NED 1.25,77 SB
8 Loes BUSSER LB1 NED NED 1.26,05 SB
9 Kim ZUIVER LN1 NED NED 1.26,10 PR SB
10 Tess POSTMA LC2 NED NED 1.26,12 SB
11 Sofie BOUW LC2 NED NED 1.27,45 PR SB
12 Yasmine BOUAZIZ LB1 NED NED 1.27,62 SB
13 Eva SCHIPPER LA1 NED NED 1.27,84 SB
14 Sanne PFAFF LN1 NED NED 1.27,91 SB
15 Renske WINTERS L40 NED NED 1.28,96 SB
16 Fabienne DINIZ LB1 NED NED 1.30,23 SB
17 Sterre KUIJS LC2 NED NED 1.30,68 PR SB
18 Tosca MULDER LB1 NED NED 1.30,86 SB
19 Amber van der MEIJDEN LC1 NED NED 1.31,63 PR SB
20 Juliana EBBENS LB2 NED NED 1.31,90 SB
21 Claretta CARAVITA LSA NED NED 1.32,14 SB
22 Finet NEELISSEN LB1 NED NED 1.32,49 SB
23 Hannah JANSEN LC1 NED NED 1.35,79 PR SB
24 Kate Lynn SCHOUTEN LYA NED NED 1.36,15 PR SB
25 Liduina VERBEEK LSA NED NED 1.38,24 SB
26 Isa van der VEEN LC2 NED NED 1.38,88 PR SB
27 Dana SMITS (2004) LC2 NED NED 1.40,42 PR SB
28 Ilse ZIJSVELD LA1 NED NED 1.44,10 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Ladies 6 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikki van der ZEE LN2 NED NED 2.07,06 PR SB
2 Famke MINNEE LA1 NED NED 2.09,10 SB
3 Rosalie van VLIET LC1 NED NED 2.12,84 PR SB
4 Kayleigh ter LAAK LA1 NED NED 2.12,88 SB
5 Evelieke KOOL LA2 NED NED 2.14,72 SB
6 Lièn van DASSELAAR LB1 NED NED 2.14,87 SB
7 Nika van DASSELAAR LB2 NED NED 2.18,45 SB
7 Quinty van KLINK LA2 NED NED 2.18,45 PR SB
9 Bo MENGERINK LC2 NED NED 2.18,89 SB
10 Noor SCHOONHEIJM LA1 NED NED 2.19,36 SB
11 Elanne de VRIES LC1 NED NED 2.24,75
DNS Tjitske EPPINGA LB2 NED NED DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Ladies 6 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Isa MERKUUR LN1 NED NED 4.43,88 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names