Kolomna Kremlin Cup Кубок Коломенского Кремля

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 October 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин M30 RUS RUS 35,49 SB
2 Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS 35,69 SB
3 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MN1 RUS RUS 36,13 SB
4 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN4 RUS RUS 36,19 SB
5 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN4 RUS RUS 36,22 SB
6 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN4 RUS RUS 36,23 SB
7 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN1 RUS RUS 36,59 PR SB
8 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков M30 RUS RUS 36,61 SB
9 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 36,64 SB
10 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 36,67
11 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MN1 RUS RUS 36,79 SB
12 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MN1 RUS RUS 36,92 SB
13 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN3 RUS RUS 37,02 SB
14 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN2 RUS RUS 37,36 PR SB
15 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN1 RUS RUS 37,51 PR SB
16 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN2 RUS RUS 37,58 SB
17 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN2 RUS RUS 37,66(7)
18 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN3 RUS RUS 37,66(8) SB
19 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MN3 RUS RUS 37,93 SB
20 Valerij FOMIN Валерий Фомин MN2 RUS RUS 38,21(1) PR SB
21 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN4 RUS RUS 38,21(5) SB
22 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MN1 RUS RUS 38,32 SB
23 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN2 RUS RUS 38,39 SB
24 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN1 RUS RUS 38,43 PR SB
25 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 38,51
26 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 38,82 SB
27 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MN1 RUS RUS 38,88 SB
28 German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин MN1 RUS RUS 38,92(3) PR SB
29 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M35 RUS RUS 38,92(8) SB
30 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN4 RUS RUS 38,95 SB
31 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN2 RUS RUS 39,04 SB
32 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS 39,11 SB
33 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 39,33 SB
34 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MN1 RUS RUS 39,42 PR SB
35 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN1 RUS RUS 39,54 PR SB
36 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MN1 RUS RUS 39,64 SB
37 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 40,01 SB
38 Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MN1 RUS RUS 40,03 PR SB
39 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 40,11
40 Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MN1 RUS RUS 40,34 SB
41 Pavel PAPILIN Павел Папилин MSA RUS RUS 41,11 PR SB
42 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 43,57
43 Aleksandr FETISOV Александр Фетисов M50 RUS RUS 43,85 SB
DNF Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN1 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MN3 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MN4 RUS RUS 1.50,18 SB
2 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN2 RUS RUS 1.50,47 PR SB
3 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN1 RUS RUS 1.51,96 SB
4 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M35 RUS RUS 1.52,39 SB
5 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MN4 RUS RUS 1.52,52 PR SB
6 Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.53,48
7 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MN3 RUS RUS 1.53,55 SB
8 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MSA RUS RUS 1.54,19 SB
9 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,62 SB
10 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,67 SB
11 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN4 RUS RUS 1.54,74 SB
12 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN1 RUS RUS 1.54,94 PR SB
13 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,23 PR SB
14 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,26 SB
15 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MN3 RUS RUS 1.56,34 SB
16 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN2 RUS RUS 1.56,84 PR SB
17 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,18 PR SB
18 Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,55 PR SB
19 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MN1 RUS RUS 2.01,20 PR SB
20 Valerij FOMIN Валерий Фомин MN2 RUS RUS 2.02,61 SB
21 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN4 RUS RUS 2.02,70
22 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 2.07,28
23 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 2.14,92 SB
24 Aleksandr FETISOV Александр Фетисов M50 RUS RUS 2.15,75 SB
DQ German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин MN1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (16 laps) Men 11 October 2019

500m Men - Junior A 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA2 RUS RUS 37,39 SB
2 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA2 RUS RUS 37,69 SB
3 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 37,71 PR SB
4 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MA1 RUS RUS 37,84 SB
5 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA1 RUS RUS 37,98 PR SB
6 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MA2 RUS RUS 38,05 SB
7 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) Дмитрий Зыкин MA2 RUS RUS 38,55 PR SB
8 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA1 RUS RUS 38,56 PR SB
9 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 38,60 SB
10 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA1 RUS RUS 38,73 PR SB
11 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 38,82 SB
12 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MA1 RUS RUS 38,87 SB
13 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA1 RUS RUS 39,09 PR SB
14 Mikhail LEBEDEV Михаил Лебедев MA2 RUS RUS 39,23 PR SB
15 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MA2 RUS RUS 39,25 SB
16 Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MA1 RUS RUS 39,48 SB
17 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MA2 RUS RUS 39,59 PR SB
18 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MA1 RUS RUS 39,69(5) SB
19 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MA1 RUS RUS 39,69(9) SB
20 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA1 RUS RUS 39,76 SB
21 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA1 RUS RUS 40,09 SB
22 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MA1 RUS RUS 40,31 SB
23 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MA1 RUS RUS 40,61 PR SB
24 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MA2 RUS RUS 40,72 SB
25 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MA2 RUS RUS 40,87 SB
26 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MA1 RUS RUS 40,97 PR SB
27 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA2 RUS RUS 41,02 PR SB
28 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 41,27
29 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов MA1 RUS RUS 41,32 PR SB
30 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MA2 RUS RUS 42,01 SB
31 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MA1 RUS RUS 44,71
32 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MA1 RUS RUS 45,50 SB
33 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MA1 RUS RUS 45,86 SB
34 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 1.03,28

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior A 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,82 SB
2 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,02 SB
3 Evgenij ZHAROV Евгений Жаров MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,83 SB
4 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ Арсений Крыжевский MA2 RUS RUS 1.57,30 PR SB
5 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,05 SB
6 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,22 SB
7 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV Дмитрий Никифоров MA1 RUS RUS 1.59,69
8 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,03 SB
9 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,97 PR SB
10 Nikita MIRONOV Никита Миронов MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,13 SB
11 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV Дмитрий Щербаков MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,12 SB
12 Joni GOLBERG Йони Гольберг MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,72 SB
13 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,40 SB
14 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,45 SB
15 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,63 SB
16 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 2.03,99 SB
17 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,20 SB
18 Artyom BELOZERCEV Артем Белозерцев MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,33 PR SB
19 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MA1 RUS RUS 2.04,64 SB
20 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,11
21 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA1 RUS RUS 2.06,65
22 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,46
23 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MA2 RUS RUS 2.09,03 SB
24 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MA2 RUS RUS 2.11,67 SB
25 Georgij GRUBOV Георгий Грубов MA1 RUS RUS 2.14,43 SB
26 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MA2 RUS RUS 2.15,93 SB
27 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MA1 RUS RUS 2.17,74 SB
28 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MA1 RUS RUS 2.21,13 SB
29 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MA1 RUS RUS 2.25,11 SB
WDR Anton KARTASHOV Антон Карташов MA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior A 11 October 2019

500m Men - Junior B 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 36,98 PR SB
2 Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS 37,58 PR SB
3 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 37,64
4 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 37,77 PR SB
5 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB2 RUS RUS 38,24 SB
6 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB2 RUS RUS 38,59 SB
7 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 38,61 SB
8 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 39,05 SB
9 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB2 RUS RUS 39,06 SB
10 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB1 RUS RUS 39,12 PR SB
11 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 39,20 PR SB
12 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 39,21 SB
13 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB1 RUS RUS 39,33 PR SB
14 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 39,38 PR SB
15 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MB1 RUS RUS 39,52 SB
16 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB1 RUS RUS 39,56 SB
17 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 39,63 SB
18 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS 39,71 SB
19 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 39,97 SB
20 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 40,03 SB
21 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 40,11(3) SB
22 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 40,11(5) SB
23 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 40,12 SB
24 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB2 RUS RUS 40,15 PR SB
25 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 40,19 SB
26 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 40,47 SB
27 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB2 RUS RUS 40,57 SB
28 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 40,58(6) PR SB
28 Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MB1 RUS RUS 40,58(6) PR SB
30 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 40,76 PR SB
31 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB2 RUS RUS 40,98
32 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS 40,99 PR SB
33 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 41,05(1) SB
34 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 41,05(9) PR SB
35 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB1 RUS RUS 41,65 SB
36 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 41,72 PR SB
37 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB1 RUS RUS 41,89 PR SB
38 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB2 RUS RUS 41,97 PR SB
39 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB1 RUS RUS 42,16 PR SB
40 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB1 RUS RUS 42,36 PR SB
41 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 43,16 PR SB
42 Stanislav NIKITIN Станислав Никитин MB1 RUS RUS 43,39 PR SB
43 Aleksandr MOLOCHINSKIJ Александр Молочинский MA2 RUS RUS 44,05 SB
44 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB1 RUS RUS 1.00,44 SB
45 Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS 1.03,93 SB
DNF Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior B 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 1.54,74 PR SB
2 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,70 SB
3 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,82 PR SB
4 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,43 PR SB
5 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,84 PR SB
6 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,20 SB
7 Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS 2.01,99 SB
8 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,28 SB
9 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,28 SB
10 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB2 RUS RUS 2.03,39 PR SB
11 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,79 PR SB
12 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,02 SB
13 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,01 SB
14 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,40 SB
15 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,00 SB
16 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 2.07,86 SB
17 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,28 PR SB
18 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB1 RUS RUS 2.08,29 PR SB
19 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,36 PR SB
20 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,16 SB
21 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.11,43 PR SB
22 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,08 PR SB
23 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,63 PR SB
24 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,02 PR SB
25 Aleksandr MOLOCHINSKIJ Александр Молочинский MA2 RUS RUS 2.17,18 PR SB
26 Stanislav NIKITIN Станислав Никитин MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,08 PR SB
27 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB1 RUS RUS 2.20,28 PR SB
DNS Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Maksim KOLCZOV Максим Кольцов MB1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Andrej KALINKIN Андрей Калинкин MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Junior C 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS 38,75 SB
2 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC1 RUS RUS 39,70 PR SB
3 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 40,14 SB
4 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC1 RUS RUS 40,57 PR SB
5 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 41,01 PR SB
6 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 41,36 SB
7 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC2 RUS RUS 41,99 PR SB
8 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 42,10 PR SB
9 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 42,64 PR SB
10 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 42,75
11 Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MC1 RUS RUS 42,90(0) PR SB
12 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 42,90(6) PR SB
13 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC1 RUS RUS 43,17 PR SB
14 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 43,27
15 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 43,39 SB
16 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO Никита Солощенко MC2 RUS RUS 43,87 PR SB
17 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC2 RUS RUS 44,01 PR SB
18 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 44,23 PR SB
19 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 44,26 PR SB
20 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 44,38 SB
21 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 45,29 SB
22 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 45,31 PR SB
23 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 45,52 PR SB
24 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 45,54 PR SB
25 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 46,07 PR SB
26 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC2 RUS RUS 46,19 SB
27 Konstantin GRIGOREV Константин Григорьев MC2 RUS RUS 46,49 PR SB
28 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC1 RUS RUS 46,67 SB
29 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) Никита Воробьев MC1 RUS RUS 47,33 PR SB
30 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC1 RUS RUS 49,52 PR SB
31 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC1 RUS RUS 52,44 PR SB
32 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 1.06,42
33 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 1.08,97 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1500m Men - Junior C 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC1 RUS RUS 2.03,32 PR SB
2 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,66 SB
3 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC1 RUS RUS 2.07,26 PR SB
4 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,68 PR SB
5 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,33 PR SB
6 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,10 PR SB
7 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,14 PR SB
8 Egor PRONIN Егор Пронин MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,26 PR SB
9 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 2.15,44 PR SB
10 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,01 PR SB
11 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,56 PR SB
12 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,43 PR SB
13 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,71 PR SB
14 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,98 PR SB
15 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,21 PR SB
16 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 2.20,36 PR SB
17 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,88 SB
18 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 2.23,97
19 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,18 PR SB
20 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,08 PR SB
21 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,43 SB
22 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC2 RUS RUS 2.30,55 PR SB
23 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) Никита Воробьев MC1 RUS RUS 2.38,73 PR SB
24 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC1 RUS RUS 2.39,63 PR SB
25 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков MC1 RUS RUS 2.54,98 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

500m Men - Out of Competition 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS 34,59 SB
2 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MA2 RUS RUS 34,80 NRJ PR SB

NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Out of Competition 11 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Pavel KULIZHNIKOV Павел Кулижников MSA RUS RUS 1.09,32 SB
2 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MN4 RUS RUS 1.09,80 SB
3 Artem AREFYEV Артем Арефьев MA2 RUS RUS 1.10,02 PR SB
4 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MSA RUS RUS 1.10,51 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MSA RUS RUS 1.10,88 SB
2 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MSA RUS RUS 1.11,01 SB
3 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MN4 RUS RUS 1.11,10 PR SB
4 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MSA RUS RUS 1.11,27 SB
5 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN1 RUS RUS 1.11,45 SB
6 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MN4 RUS RUS 1.11,74 SB
7 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MN4 RUS RUS 1.11,79 SB
8 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MN2 RUS RUS 1.11,83 PR SB
9 Alexey YESIN Алексей Есин M30 RUS RUS 1.12,45 SB
10 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,05 SB
11 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,26 SB
12 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,60 SB
13 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,19 PR SB
14 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,22 PR SB
15 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,28 SB
16 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,47 PR SB
17 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MN3 RUS RUS 1.14,54 PR SB
18 Nikita KLEVCHENYA (2000) Никита Клевченя MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,99 SB
19 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,82 SB
20 Valerij FOMIN Валерий Фомин MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,56 PR SB
21 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,57 PR SB
22 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,79 PR SB
23 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,43(3) SB
24 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MN4 RUS RUS 1.17,43(7) PR SB
25 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,92 PR SB
26 Ivan KARYAKIN Иван Карякин MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,01
27 German SOLOMIN Герман Соломин MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,21 PR SB
28 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 1.20,48
29 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MSA RUS RUS 1.21,79
30 Aleksandr FETISOV Александр Фетисов M50 RUS RUS 1.26,68 SB
31 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 1.27,51 SB
DNF Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Artyom KUZNETSOV (1987) Артем Кузнецов M30 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV Александр Максютов MN1 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MSA RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis YUSKOV Денис Юсков M30 RUS RUS 3.40,91 TR SB
2 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MN2 RUS RUS 3.47,35 SB
3 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MN3 RUS RUS 3.47,85 SB
4 Sergey GRYAZTSOV Сергей Грязцов M30 RUS RUS 3.49,51 SB
5 Timur ZAKHAROV (1992) Тимур Захаров MSA RUS RUS 3.50,58 PR SB
6 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев M35 RUS RUS 3.50,68 PR SB
7 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MN1 RUS RUS 3.52,14 PR SB
8 Daniil CHMUTOV Даниил Чмутов MN1 RUS RUS 3.53,75 PR SB
9 Yevgeny SERYAEV Евгений Серяев M30 RUS RUS 3.55,06 SB
10 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MN2 RUS RUS 3.58,67 SB
11 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MN2 RUS RUS 3.58,87 SB
12 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MN1 RUS RUS 4.00,08 PR SB
13 Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ Егор Коряковский MN2 RUS RUS 4.01,28 PR SB
14 Sergej BODROV Сергей Бодров MN2 RUS RUS 4.01,44 PR SB
15 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MSA RUS RUS 4.02,89 SB
16 Andrei SHABANOV Андрей Шабанов MN1 RUS RUS 4.09,39 SB
17 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MN1 RUS RUS 4.12,60 SB
18 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MN1 RUS RUS 4.14,62 SB
19 Kirill RODIONOV (2000) Кирилл Родионов MN1 RUS RUS 4.17,51 SB
20 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MN3 RUS RUS 4.17,54 SB

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior A 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill SIVCEV Кирилл Сивцев MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,57 SB
2 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,67 SB
3 Nikita VARAVKIN Никита Варавкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,91 PR SB
4 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,13 PR SB
5 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV Алексей Колясников MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,62
6 Vladislav TYAPIN Владислав Тяпин MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,23 SB
7 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) Дмитрий Царев MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,24 SB
8 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,68 SB
9 Vladimir DEMIDOV Владимир Демидов MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,35 SB
10 Efim TROFIMOV Ефим Трофимов MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,39 SB
11 Artemij DZHOS Артемий Джос MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,57 PR SB
12 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,84 SB
13 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV Ильмас Шамсутдинов MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,01 SB
14 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,62 PR SB
15 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,86 PR SB
16 Georgij IONOV Георгий Ионов MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,49 PR SB
17 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,60
18 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,65 SB
19 Andrej ARTAMONOV Андрей Артамонов MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,01 PR SB
20 Vladimir TRABO Владимир Трабо MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,56 SB
21 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MA2 RUS RUS 1.23,15 SB
22 Andrej BURCHALIN Андрей Бурчалин MA1 RUS RUS 1.30,00 SB
23 Nikita BARYKIN Никита Барыкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.30,24 SB
24 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MA1 RUS RUS 1.31,33

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior A 12 October 2019

1000m Men - Junior B 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan TARASOV (2003) Иван Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 1.13,68 PR SB
2 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,68 PR SB
3 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,74 SB
4 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,92 PR SB
5 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.17,31 SB
6 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO Дмитрий Грищенко MB1 RUS RUS 1.18,46 PR SB
7 Dmitrij PLYUSNIN Дмитрий Плюснин MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,65 SB
8 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,99 PR SB
9 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 1.20,69
10 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 1.20,75
11 Artur BOLSHAKOV Артур Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,05 PR SB
12 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,11 PR SB
13 Kirill PODGORNYJ Кирилл Подгорный MB2 RUS RUS 1.21,62 PR SB
14 Egor LESHKEVICH Егор Лешкевич MB1 RUS RUS 1.21,71 PR SB
15 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,08 PR SB
16 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,62 PR SB
17 Nikita DOLOTOV Никита Долотов MB1 RUS RUS 1.22,76 PR SB
18 Oleg OSOKIN Олег Осокин MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,19 PR SB
19 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB1 RUS RUS 1.23,39 PR SB
20 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB1 RUS RUS 1.25,44 PR SB
21 Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV Вячеслав Стефанцов MB1 RUS RUS 1.26,48 PR SB
22 Stanislav NIKITIN Станислав Никитин MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,53 PR SB
23 Pavel CHINCHUK Павел Чинчук MB1 RUS RUS 1.27,55 PR SB
24 Aleksandr MOLOCHINSKIJ Александр Молочинский MA2 RUS RUS 1.27,82 PR SB
25 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB2 RUS RUS 1.40,31
DNF Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Matvej NOVIKOV Матвей Новиков MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

3000m Men - Junior B 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksej CZVETKOV Алексей Цветков MB2 RUS RUS 4.05,67 SB
2 Maksim ANDRYUSHIN Максим Андрюшин MB1 RUS RUS 4.07,18 PR SB
3 Pavel AREFEV Павел Арефьев MB2 RUS RUS 4.07,99 PR SB
4 Denis GOLIK Денис Голик MB1 RUS RUS 4.08,67 PR SB
5 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) Александр Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.09,68 SB
6 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 4.10,47 PR SB
7 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB2 RUS RUS 4.11,62 SB
8 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MB2 RUS RUS 4.14,83 PR SB
9 Orkhan RUSSKIKH Орхан Русских MB2 RUS RUS 4.17,55 PR SB
10 Ilya ANOKHIN Илья Анохин MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,54 PR SB
11 Igor MOSKALENKO Игорь Москаленко MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,18 PR SB
12 Sergej BUKUEV Сергей Букуев MB1 RUS RUS 4.20,28 SB
13 Filipp SMAGIN Филипп Смагин MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,94 SB
14 Dmitrij KORTIKOV Дмитрий Кортиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.21,55 SB
15 Oleg POTAPENKOV Олег Потапенков MB1 RUS RUS 4.23,17 PR SB
16 Daniil NAJDENYSHEV Даниил Найденышев MB1 RUS RUS 4.23,29 PR SB
17 Ivan OGURCZOV Иван Огурцов MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,49 PR SB
18 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,87 SB
19 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,05 SB
20 Yaroslav CHERNENKO Ярослав Черненко MB1 RUS RUS 4.30,43 SB
21 Dmitrij RAFIKOV Дмитрий Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,34 SB
22 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) Михаил Соболев MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,00 PR SB
23 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 4.34,45
24 Aleksej PLACHINDA Алексей Плачинда MB1 RUS RUS 4.41,09 PR SB
25 Timofej LYSOV Тимофей Лысов MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,39 SB
26 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 4.45,36 SB
DNF Nikita BURMISTROV Никита Бурмистров MB2 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MB1 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

1000m Men - Junior C 12 October 2019

3000m Men - Junior C 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC1 RUS RUS 4.12,28 PR SB
2 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC1 RUS RUS 4.23,07 PR SB
3 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS 4.27,95 SB
4 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 4.41,42 PR SB
5 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 4.44,20 PR SB
6 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 4.47,27 PR SB
7 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 4.47,68 PR SB
8 Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MC1 RUS RUS 4.54,14 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names