100/300/500/1000/1500

Amsterdam (NED) 12 October 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andy van WAES M40 NED NED 42,41 SB
2 Arno HENDRIKSE M35 NED NED 43,45 SB
3 René van ZESSEN M60 NED NED 48,61 SB
4 Pieter PIETERSE MC1 NED NED 53,61 SB

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andy van WAES M40 NED NED 1.25,65 SB
2 Arno HENDRIKSE M35 NED NED 1.27,88 SB
3 René van ZESSEN M60 NED NED 1.39,90 SB
4 Pieter PIETERSE MC1 NED NED 1.56,59 SB

SB - Season Best

100m Men 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Thijs WAGENAAR MA2 NED NED 11,16 SB
2 Sam KRAMER MN2 NED NED 11,18 SB
3 Bas van NISPEN M40 NED NED 11,20 SB
4 Levy KRAMER MN2 NED NED 11,22 SB
5 Sjoerd de BOER MN1 NED NED 11,35 SB
6 Tobias ELSHOF MC1 NED NED 11,45 SB
7 Renzo SCHIPPER MC2 NED NED 11,64 SB
8 Jaco MOERMAN M35 NED NED 11,67 SB
9 Morris WITKAM MB1 NED NED 11,77 SB
10 Bret GROOT MC2 NED NED 11,83 SB
11 Sven van den OUTENAAR MC2 NED NED 12,02 SB
12 Lars WAGENAAR MB1 NED NED 12,38 SB
13 Thomas LANDMAN MYA NED NED 12,41 SB
14 Luuk van STUIJVENBERG MC1 NED NED 12,43 SB
15 Dirric SNOEK MC2 NED NED 12,48 SB
15 Vester DEMOED MC1 NED NED 12,48 SB
17 Tom MEIJER MC1 NED NED 12,53 SB
18 Robin BADER MC1 NED NED 12,71 SB
19 Jorrit WYNIA MC2 NED NED 12,78 SB
20 Lieuwe ter HOEVE MYA NED NED 12,79 SB
21 Stijn VERKADE MC2 NED NED 12,91 SB
22 Andre van ZAANE M55 NED NED 12,92 SB
23 Samuel GUNNINK MYA NED NED 12,93 SB
24 Jitse KRAMER MB1 NED NED 13,22 SB
25 Bas van BLOKLAND MC2 NED NED 13,26 SB
26 Max SPIN MC1 NED NED 13,33 SB
27 Daan KOOT MYB NED NED 13,40 SB
28 Nick RIETVELD (2007) MYB NED NED 13,42 SB
29 Bram KOOT MYA NED NED 13,58 SB
30 Friso van VLIET MYB NED NED 13,59 SB
31 Moos van HALL MYC NED NED 13,69 SB
32 Twan WAGENAAR MYA NED NED 13,83 SB
32 Fjodor AQUINA MYA NED NED 13,83 SB
34 Mikai KENTROP MYB NED NED 13,96 SB
35 Sander van DIJK MYA NED NED 14,21 SB
36 Benjamin van NISPEN MYD NED NED 14,47 SB
37 Lans PLANTING MYB NED NED 14,55 SB
38 Auke van der BRUG MYC NED NED 16,37 SB
39 Salomon UBELS MYD NED NED 16,43 SB
DNS Senne van OPDORP MB1 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m Men 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Levy KRAMER MN2 NED NED 26,02 SB
2 Sam KRAMER MN2 NED NED 26,29 SB
3 Thijs WAGENAAR MA2 NED NED 26,40 SB
4 Bas van NISPEN M40 NED NED 26,91 SB
5 Renzo SCHIPPER MC2 NED NED 27,52 SB
6 Tobias ELSHOF MC1 NED NED 27,95 SB
7 Jaco MOERMAN M35 NED NED 28,05 SB
8 Bret GROOT MC2 NED NED 28,08 SB
9 Morris WITKAM MB1 NED NED 28,30 SB
10 Sven van den OUTENAAR MC2 NED NED 28,68 SB
11 Dirric SNOEK MC2 NED NED 29,16 SB
12 Lars WAGENAAR MB1 NED NED 29,69 SB
13 Thomas LANDMAN MYA NED NED 30,12 SB
14 Luuk van STUIJVENBERG MC1 NED NED 30,32 SB
15 Tom MEIJER MC1 NED NED 30,37 SB
16 Vester DEMOED MC1 NED NED 30,63 SB
17 Jorrit WYNIA MC2 NED NED 30,73 SB
18 Robin BADER MC1 NED NED 30,76 SB
19 Andre van ZAANE M55 NED NED 31,08 SB
20 Lieuwe ter HOEVE MYA NED NED 31,24 SB
21 Samuel GUNNINK MYA NED NED 32,19 SB
22 Stijn VERKADE MC2 NED NED 32,44 SB
23 Friso van VLIET MYB NED NED 33,25 SB
24 Nick RIETVELD (2007) MYB NED NED 33,31 SB
25 Daan KOOT MYB NED NED 33,45 SB
26 Max SPIN MC1 NED NED 34,07 SB
27 Moos van HALL MYC NED NED 34,26 SB
28 Fjodor AQUINA MYA NED NED 34,37 SB
29 Bas van BLOKLAND MC2 NED NED 34,50 SB
30 Jitse KRAMER MB1 NED NED 34,70 SB
31 Sander van DIJK MYA NED NED 36,15 SB
32 Mikai KENTROP MYB NED NED 36,93 SB
33 Bram KOOT MYA NED NED 37,10 SB
34 Twan WAGENAAR MYA NED NED 37,43 SB
35 Benjamin van NISPEN MYD NED NED 38,58 SB
36 Lans PLANTING MYB NED NED 41,76 SB
37 Salomon UBELS MYD NED NED 44,37 SB
38 Auke van der BRUG MYC NED NED 45,84 SB
DNS Sjoerd de BOER MN1 NED NED DNS
DNS Senne van OPDORP MB1 NED NED DNS

SB - Season Best

300m (2) Men 12 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Levy KRAMER MN2 NED NED 26,06
2 Sam KRAMER MN2 NED NED 26,27 SB
3 Thijs WAGENAAR MA2 NED NED 26,37 SB
4 Bas van NISPEN M40 NED NED 26,85 SB
5 Tobias ELSHOF MC1 NED NED 27,62 SB
6 Bret GROOT MC2 NED NED 28,16
7 Renzo SCHIPPER MC2 NED NED 28,26
8 Morris WITKAM MB1 NED NED 28,37
9 Jaco MOERMAN M35 NED NED 28,50
10 Lars WAGENAAR MB1 NED NED 29,57 SB
11 Dirric SNOEK MC2 NED NED 29,87
12 Thomas LANDMAN MYA NED NED 30,12 SB
13 Sven van den OUTENAAR MC2 NED NED 30,22
14 Luuk van STUIJVENBERG MC1 NED NED 30,59
14 Jorrit WYNIA MC2 NED NED 30,59 SB
16 Tom MEIJER MC1 NED NED 30,62
17 Andre van ZAANE M55 NED NED 30,84 SB
18 Vester DEMOED MC1 NED NED 31,05
19 Lieuwe ter HOEVE MYA NED NED 31,78
20 Samuel GUNNINK MYA NED NED 32,05 SB
21 Stijn VERKADE MC2 NED NED 33,41
22 Nick RIETVELD (2007) MYB NED NED 34,05
23 Daan KOOT MYB NED NED 34,15
24 Jitse KRAMER MB1 NED NED 34,37 SB
25 Friso van VLIET MYB NED NED 34,39
26 Max SPIN MC1 NED NED 34,44
27 Fjodor AQUINA MYA NED NED 34,66
28 Bas van BLOKLAND MC2 NED NED 35,21
29 Moos van HALL MYC NED NED 35,42
30 Sander van DIJK MYA NED NED 35,75 SB
31 Bram KOOT MYA NED NED 36,48 SB
32 Twan WAGENAAR MYA NED NED 36,94 SB
33 Mikai KENTROP MYB NED NED 37,09
34 Benjamin van NISPEN MYD NED NED 39,04
35 Lans PLANTING MYB NED NED 41,90
36 Salomon UBELS MYD NED NED 45,34
37 Auke van der BRUG MYC NED NED 53,12
DNS Sjoerd de BOER MN1 NED NED DNS
DNS Senne van OPDORP MB1 NED NED DNS
DNF Robin BADER MC1 NED NED DNF

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names