Rabo Holland Cup 1 / IJsselcup

Deventer (NED) 19 - 20 October 2019 Source: www.knsboost.nl

500m Men 19 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dai Dai NTAB MSA NED NED 35,16
2 Michel MULDER M30 NED NED 35,64
3 Jesper HOSPES M30 NED NED 36,00
4 Tijmen SNEL MN3 NED NED 36,04
5 Aron ROMEIJN MSA NED NED 36,21
6 Mika van ESSEN MN1 NED NED 36,25
7 Janno BOTMAN MN1 NED NED 36,33
8 Merijn SCHEPERKAMP MN1 NED NED 36,39
9 Niek DEELSTRA MN3 NED NED 36,41
10 Serge YORO MN1 NED NED 36,49
11 Thijs GOVERS MN3 NED NED 36,66
12 Stef BRANDSEN MN1 NED NED 36,99
13 Jarle GERRITS MA1 NED NED 37,01
14 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MN3 NED NED 37,02
15 Sebas DINIZ MA1 NED NED 37,08
16 Rem de HAIR MA2 NED NED 37,34
17 Joep KALVERDIJK MSA NED NED 37,39
18 Hille DRENTH MSA NED NED 37,50
19 Rick SCHIPPER MSA NED NED 37,52
19 Jim DHORE MN2 NED NED 37,52
21 Jacco EFDÉ MN1 NED NED 37,77
22 Olof GERRITSEN MSA NED NED 37,81 SB
23 Armand BROOS MA2 NED NED 38,03
24 Jason STEMAN MN3 NED NED 38,51
DNF Elwin JONGMAN MN1 NED NED DNF
DQ Jan SMEEKENS M30 NED NED DQ
DQ Tom KANT MN4 NED NED DQ

SB - Season Best

1500m Men 19 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wesly DIJS MSA NED NED 1.49,96
2 Victor RAMLER MN4 NED NED 1.52,20
3 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MN3 NED NED 1.52,30 SB
4 Lex DIJKSTRA MSA NED NED 1.52,45
5 Tijmen SNEL MN3 NED NED 1.52,50 SB
6 Merijn SCHEPERKAMP MN1 NED NED 1.52,56 SB
7 Tom KANT MN4 NED NED 1.52,82
8 Janno BOTMAN MN1 NED NED 1.53,09 SB
9 Kai in 't VELD MA1 NED NED 1.53,54
10 Jordy van WORKUM MA2 NED NED 1.53,60
11 Yves VERGEER MA2 NED NED 1.53,68
12 Jur VEENJE MA2 NED NED 1.53,69
13 Serge YORO MN1 NED NED 1.53,90
14 Teun de WIT MN1 NED NED 1.54,03 SB
15 Jorick DUIJZER MN3 NED NED 1.54,29 SB
16 Jort BOOMHOUWER MN2 NED NED 1.54,50 SB
17 Sjoerd KLEINHUIS MSA NED NED 1.54,51
18 Marwin TALSMA MN3 NED NED 1.54,64
19 Jesse SPEIJERS MA1 NED NED 1.55,00
20 Jan HAMERS (1996) MN4 NED NED 1.55,09
21 Wesley HOLLENBERG MN1 NED NED 1.55,15
22 Berend BERVOETS MN2 NED NED 1.55,35
23 Harm VISSER MA2 NED NED 1.55,76
24 Joep KALVERDIJK MSA NED NED 1.55,86
25 Max DOUMA MN1 NED NED 1.56,47
26 Wiebe STASSEN MN4 NED NED 1.57,00 SB
27 Daan SPRUIT MA1 NED NED 1.58,99

SB - Season Best

1000m Men 20 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tom KANT MN4 NED NED 1.11,79
2 Janno BOTMAN MN1 NED NED 1.11,85
3 Aron ROMEIJN MSA NED NED 1.12,21 SB
4 Gerben JORRITSMA MSA NED NED 1.12,22 SB
4 Joost van DOBBENBURGH MN3 NED NED 1.12,22
6 Mika van ESSEN MN1 NED NED 1.12,40
7 Serge YORO MN1 NED NED 1.12,56
8 Joep KALVERDIJK MSA NED NED 1.12,57 SB
8 Ronald MULDER M30 NED NED 1.12,57
10 Thijs GOVERS MN3 NED NED 1.12,58
11 Teun de WIT MN1 NED NED 1.13,31 SB
12 Jur VEENJE MA2 NED NED 1.13,56
13 Jacco EFDÉ MN1 NED NED 1.13,57 SB
14 Elwin JONGMAN MN1 NED NED 1.13,61
15 Stef BRANDSEN MN1 NED NED 1.13,66
16 Jarle GERRITS MA1 NED NED 1.13,70
17 Kai in 't VELD MA1 NED NED 1.13,86
18 Niek DEELSTRA MN3 NED NED 1.13,94
19 Jesper HOSPES M30 NED NED 1.14,21
20 Jort BOOMHOUWER MN2 NED NED 1.14,30
21 Sebas DINIZ MA1 NED NED 1.14,44
22 Hille DRENTH MSA NED NED 1.14,55 SB
23 Raoul van AKEN MA2 NED NED 1.14,84
24 Jan HAMERS (1996) MN4 NED NED 1.14,85 SB
25 Daan KOOL MA2 NED NED 1.15,04
26 Tim HOOGKAMER MN3 NED NED 1.15,63 SB
27 Olof GERRITSEN MSA NED NED 1.16,24
DNF Louis HOLLAAR MN2 NED NED DNF
WDR Michel MULDER M30 NED NED WDR

SB - Season Best

5000m Men 20 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Crispijn ARIËNS M30 NED NED 6.32,21
2 Bob de VRIES M35 NED NED 6.34,58
2 Robert BOVENHUIS M30 NED NED 6.34,58
4 Marwin TALSMA MN3 NED NED 6.37,33
4 Bart de VRIES (1988) M30 NED NED 6.37,33 SB
6 Kars JANSMAN MSA NED NED 6.38,08
7 Lex DIJKSTRA MSA NED NED 6.40,04
8 Victor RAMLER MN4 NED NED 6.40,61
9 Chris HUIZINGA MN3 NED NED 6.41,20
10 Bart MOL (1987) M30 NED NED 6.44,41 SB
11 Mats STOLTENBORG MSA NED NED 6.45,37 SB
12 Tjerk de BOER MN2 NED NED 6.46,80
13 Marco van der TUIN MSA NED NED 6.46,82
14 Ivar IMMERZEEL MA2 NED NED 6.47,84
15 Jordy HARINK MSA NED NED 6.48,03
16 Beau SNELLINK MA2 NED NED 6.48,86
17 Johan KNOL (1990) MSA NED NED 6.49,12 SB
18 Danny STAM MN3 NED NED 6.51,54
19 Roel BOEK MN3 NED NED 6.53,07
20 Marcel van HAM M30 NED NED 6.58,28
21 Jordy van WORKUM MA2 NED NED 6.59,59
22 Nino van DIJK MN3 NED NED 7.06,19

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names